Live3s Logo

Israel Leumit League Livescore - Israel Leumit League Live Scores & Results

25/09 00:30
FT 
 Hapoel Raanana
Ironi Ramat Hasharon 1
25/09 00:30
FT 
 Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla
Hapoel Afula 
25/09 00:30
FT 
 Hapoel Natzrat Illit
Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem 
25/09 00:30
FT 
 Hapoel Kfar Shalem
Hapoel Ramat Gan FC 1
25/09 00:30
FT 
 Kfar Kasem
Sektzia Nes Tziona 
25/09 00:30
FT 
 Hapoel Iksal
Hapoel Akko 
25/09 00:30
FT 
 Hapoel Umm Al Fahm
Hapoel Rishon Letzion 
23/09 00:00
 
1 Hapoel Petah Tikva
Maccabi Ahi Nazareth 
22/09 00:45
FT 
 Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla
Hapoel Raanana 
22/09 00:45
FT 
 Ironi Ramat Hasharon
Hapoel Kfar Shalem 
18/09 01:55
FT 
 Maccabi Ahi Nazareth
Hapoel Kfar Shalem 
18/09 01:30
FT 
 Ironi Ramat Hasharon
Hapoel Natzrat Illit 
18/09 01:30
 
 Hapoel Ramat Gan FC
Kfar Kasem 
18/09 01:30
 
 Hapoel Afula
Hapoel Umm Al Fahm 1
18/09 01:30
FT 
 Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem
Hapoel Petah Tikva 
18/09 01:30
FT 
 Hapoel Akko
Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla 
18/09 01:30
FT 
 Hapoel Rishon Letzion
Hapoel Raanana 
18/09 01:30
FT 
 Sektzia Nes Tziona
Hapoel Iksal 
15/09 00:45
FT 
 Hapoel Raanana
Hapoel Afula 
15/09 00:00
FT 
 Hapoel Natzrat Illit
Hapoel Rishon Letzion 
15/09 00:00
FT 
 Kfar Kasem
Maccabi Ahi Nazareth 1
11/09 01:30
FT 
 Hapoel Petah Tikva
Ironi Ramat Hasharon 
11/09 01:30
FT 
 Hapoel Iksal
Hapoel Ramat Gan FC 
11/09 01:30
FT 
1 Hapoel Umm Al Fahm
Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla 
11/09 01:30
FT 
 Hapoel Kfar Shalem
Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem 
11/09 01:30
FT 
 Sektzia Nes Tziona
Hapoel Akko 
08/09 00:30
FT 
 Hapoel Rishon Letzion
Hapoel Petah Tikva 
08/09 00:30
FT 
 Hapoel Ramat Gan FC
Sektzia Nes Tziona 
04/09 00:30
FT 
 Maccabi Ahi Nazareth
Hapoel Iksal 
04/09 00:30
 
1 Hapoel Afula
Hapoel Natzrat Illit 
04/09 00:30
 
 Hapoel Umm Al Fahm
Hapoel Akko 
01/09 01:30
 
 Hapoel Petah Tikva
Hapoel Afula 
01/09 00:00
FT 
 Hapoel Natzrat Illit
Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla 
01/09 00:00
FT 
 Sektzia Nes Tziona
Maccabi Ahi Nazareth 
28/08 01:30
FT 
 Hapoel Iksal
Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem 
28/08 01:30
FT 
1 Kfar Kasem
Ironi Ramat Hasharon 
28/08 01:30
FT 
 Hapoel Akko
Hapoel Ramat Gan FC 
28/08 01:30
FT 
 Hapoel Raanana
Hapoel Umm Al Fahm 
03/08 01:00
FT 
 Hapoel Afula
Hapoel Marmorek Irony Rehovot 
29/07 01:00
 
 Hapoel Afula
Hapoel Bnei Lod 
10/07 01:00
Postp. 
 Hapoel Umm Al Fahm
Hapoel Bnei Lod 
07/07 01:00
FT 
 Hapoel Bnei Lod
Hapoel Ashkelon 
03/07 01:30
FT 
 Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla
Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem 
03/07 01:30
FT 
 Hapoel Ramat Gan FC
Hapoel Rishon Letzion 
03/07 01:30
FT 
 Kfar Kasem
Maccabi Petah Tikva FC 
03/07 01:30
FT 
 Hapoel Bnei Sakhnin FC
Ironi Ramat Hasharon 
03/07 01:30
FT 
1 Hapoel Ashkelon
Hapoel Umm Al Fahm 
03/07 01:30
FT 
 Hapoel Akko
Maccabi Ahi Nazareth 
03/07 01:30
FT 
 Hapoel Afula
Hapoel Natzrat Illit 
30/06 01:30
FT 
 Hapoel Rishon Letzion
Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla 
30/06 01:30
FT 
 Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem
Hapoel Bnei Sakhnin FC 
30/06 01:30
FT 
 Ironi Ramat Hasharon
Kfar Kasem 
30/06 01:30
FT 
 Hapoel Petah Tikva
Hapoel Afula 
30/06 01:30
FT 
 Maccabi Ahi Nazareth
Hapoel Ashkelon 
30/06 01:30
FT 
 Hapoel Natzrat Illit
Hapoel Akko 
29/06 22:30
FT 
 Maccabi Petah Tikva FC
Hapoel Ramat Gan FC 
26/06 01:00
FT 
 Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla
Maccabi Petah Tikva FC 2
26/06 01:00
FT 
 Hapoel Ramat Gan FC
Kfar Kasem 
26/06 01:00
FT 
 Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem
Ironi Ramat Hasharon 
26/06 01:00
FT 
 Hapoel Bnei Sakhnin FC
Hapoel Rishon Letzion