Live3s Logo

Israel Cup Livescore - Israel Cup Live Scores & Results

14/07 01:45
FT 
 Hapoel Beer Sheva
Maccabi Petah Tikva FC 
11/06 01:30
AET 
 Hapoel Beer Sheva
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv 1
90min [1-1], 120min [1-1], Penalty [6-5],
10/06 01:30
FT 
 Maccabi Petah Tikva FC
Hapoel Tel Aviv 
06/03 02:15
AET 
 Beitar Jerusalem
Maccabi Petah Tikva FC 
90min [1-1], 120min [1-1], Penalty [3-5],
05/03 01:30
AET 
 Hapoel Tel Aviv
Hapoel Raanana 
90min [1-1], 120min [2-1],
04/03 02:15
FT 
 Hapoel Haifa
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv 
02/03 02:15
FT 
 Maccabi Haifa
Hapoel Beer Sheva 
28/01 20:15
FT 
 As Ashdod
Hapoel Marmorek Irony Rehovot 
28/01 19:45
FT 
 Ironi Beit Dagan
AS Nordia Jerusalem 
17/01 01:30
FT 
 Maccabi Netanya
Hapoel Beer Sheva 
17/01 00:45
FT 
 Beitar Jerusalem
Maccabi Bnei Raina 
16/01 02:15
FT 
 Hapoel Bnei Sakhnin FC
Hapoel Tel Aviv 
16/01 01:15
FT 
 Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
Hapoel Afula 
16/01 01:15
FT 
 Hapoel Haifa
Kfar Kasem 
16/01 01:15
FT 
 Ashdod MS
Hapoel Raanana 
15/01 01:20
FT 
 Hapoel Umm Al Fahm
Maccabi Haifa 
15/01 01:15
FT 
 Hapoel Natzrat Illit
Maccabi Petah Tikva FC 
23/12 02:15
FT 
 Beitar Jerusalem
Hapoel Rishon Letzion 
23/12 01:30
AET 
 Hapoel Tel Aviv
Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem 
90min [0-0], 120min [2-0],
22/12 01:50
FT 
 Hapoel Umm Al Fahm
Maccabi Tel Aviv 
21/12 23:30
FT 
 Ashdod MS
Hapoel Beer Sheva 1
21/12 21:00
AET 
 Maccabi Haifa
Sektzia Nes Tziona 
90min [1-1], 120min [3-1],
20/12 20:00
FT 
 Hapoel Bnei Lod
Hapoel Haifa 
20/12 20:00
AET 
 Maccabi Petah Tikva FC
Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona 
90min [1-1], 120min [3-2],
20/12 19:00
FT 
 Hapoel Natzrat Illit
Hapoel Marmorek Irony Rehovot 
20/12 19:00
FT 
 Maccabi Lroni Kiryat Malakhi
Hapoel Raanana 
20/12 19:00
FT 
 Moadon Sport Tira
Maccabi Netanya 
20/12 02:15
AET 
 As Ashdod
Hapoel Petah Tikva 
90min [0-0], 120min [1-0],
20/12 02:00
AET 
 Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
Hapoel Hadera 1
90min [0-0], 120min [2-0],
20/12 01:50
AET 
 Hapoel Bnei Sakhnin FC
Ironi Ramat Hasharon 1
90min [2-2], 120min [3-2],
20/12 01:40
FT 
 Hapoel Afula
Hapoel Ashkelon 
20/12 01:30
FT 
 Kfar Kasem
Hapoel Kfar Saba 
19/12 19:00
FT 
 Maccabi Bnei Raina
Maccabi Ironi Sderot 1
01/11 01:45
FT 
 Sc Maccabi Ashdod
Hapoel Bnei Sakhnin FC 
30/10 01:40
FT 
 Hapoel Ramat Gan FC
Maccabi Petah Tikva FC 
30/10 01:35
FT 
 Hapoel Rishon Letzion
Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla 1
30/10 01:15
FT 
 As Ashdod
Hapoel Akko 
29/10 19:00
FT 
 Maccabi Ironi Kiryat Ata
Ironi Ramat Hasharon 
29/10 19:00
FT 
 Hapoel Marmorek Irony Rehovot
Maccabi Tzur Shalom 
29/10 19:00
FT 
 Maccabi Bnei Raina
Ironi Nesher 
29/10 19:00
AET 
 Hapoel Kaukab
Maccabi Lroni Kiryat Malakhi 
90min [1-1], 120min [2-3], Maccabi Lroni Kiryat Malakhi win
29/10 19:00
FT 
 Moadon Sport Tira
Bnei Mamba Golan 
07/10 23:00
FT 
 Alnada Nazareth
Maccabi Ironi Kiryat Ata 
07/10 20:00
FT 
 Hapoel Migdal Haemek
Moadon Sport Tira 
07/10 20:00
FT 
 Hapoel Holon Yaniv
Beitar Ramat Gan 
07/10 20:00
AET 
1 Hapoel Bnei Zalfa
Maccabi Bnei Reineh 
90min [1-1], 120min [1-1], Penalty [4-5], Maccabi Bnei Reineh win
07/10 20:00
AET 
 Hapoel Iksal
Bnei Mamba Golan 
90min [2-2], 120min [2-2], Penalty [3-4], Bnei Mamba Golan win
07/10 20:00
FT 
 Maccabi Ironi Sderot
Ironi Or Yehuda 
07/10 20:00
FT 
 Maccabi Yavne
Maccabi Kabilio Jaffa 
24/09 23:00
FT 
1 Ironi Nesher
Maccabi Um El Fahem 
24/09 20:30
FT 
1 Beitar Ramat Gan
Ironi Beit Dagan 2
24/09 20:30
FT 
 Maccabi Ironi Sderot
Maccabi Ironi Netivot 
24/09 20:30
AET 
 MS Tseirey Taybe
Beitar Kfar Saba Shlomi 
90min [2-2], 120min [3-3], Penalty [3-4], Beitar Kfar Saba Shlomi win
24/09 20:30
FT 
 Ironi Modiin
Maccabi Lroni Kiryat Malakhi 
16/09 19:30
FT 
 Hapoel Asi Gilboa
Maccabi Tzur Shalom 
10/09 20:00
 
 Hapoel Tirat Karmel
Ms Pardes Hana Karkur 1
10/09 19:30
 
 Beitar Nahariya
Bnei Majdal Krum United 
09/09 20:30
FT 
 Maccabi Ahi Iksal
Sc Daburiyya Osama 
09/09 20:00
FT 
 Ironi Tiberias
Hapoel Kaukab 
06/09 19:30
FT 
 Maccabi Yavne
Hapoel Bikat Hayarden 1