Live3s Logo

Israel C League Livescore - Israel C League Live Scores & Results

20/01 20:30
 
 Maccabi Bnei Raina
Hapoel Sandala Gilboa 
18/01 20:00
FT 
 Achva Kfar Manda
Hapoel Tuba Zangariyye 
17/01 19:30
FT 
 Hapoel Beit Shean
Hapoel Bnei Pardes 
17/01 19:00
FT 
 Hapoel Hod Hasharon
Hapoel Kfar Qasm Shuaa 
17/01 19:00
FT 
 Maccabi Ironi Amishav Petah Tikva
Shimshon Tel Aviv 
17/01 19:00
FT 
 Maccabi Lroni Kiryat Malakhi
Ironi Modiin 
17/01 19:00
FT 
 Otzma Holon
Hapoel Kfar Bara 
17/01 18:30
FT 
1 Beitar Yavne
Maccabi Ironi Sderot 
17/01 18:00
FT 
 Beitar Ironi Kiryat Gat
Ms Hapoel Yeroham 
17/01 18:00
FT 
 Beitar Ramat Gan
Beitar Kfar Saba Shlomi 
17/01 18:00
FT 
 Hapoel Mahane Yehuda
Beitar Petah Tikva 
17/01 18:00
FT 
1 Maccabi Ironi Netivot
Sc Shicun Hamizrah 
17/01 17:30
FT 
 Hapoel Ortodoxim Jaffa
Shimshon Bnei Tayibe 
17/01 17:30
FT 
 Hapoel Qalansawe
Ironi Beit Dagan 
17/01 17:15
FT 
 Hapoel Ironi Gedera
Sc Beer Sheva 
14/01 20:30
FT 
 Hapoel Kfar Bara
Hapoel Qalansawe 
13/01 20:15
FT 
 Hapoel Tirat Karmel
Ironi Nesher 1
13/01 01:30
FT 
 Hapoel Mahane Yehuda
Shimshon Tel Aviv 1
12/01 02:00
FT 
 Sc Beer Sheva
Dimona 
11/01 20:30
FT 
 Tzeirey Tamra
Maccabi Bnei Nahf 
11/01 20:30
FT 
1 Hapoel Ihud Bnei Gat
Ihud Bnei Jat 1
11/01 18:00
FT 
1 Hapoel Bnei Pardes
Maccabi Nujeidat Ahmed 
10/01 20:35
FT 
 Tzeirei Sakhnin
Alnada Nazareth 
10/01 19:15
FT 
 Ms Hapoel Yeroham
Ms Ironi Kuseife 1
10/01 19:00
FT 
 Ironi Beit Dagan
Hapoel Hod Hasharon 
10/01 19:00
FT 
 Sc Shicun Hamizrah
Moadon Zeirey Rahat 
10/01 19:00
FT 
 Beitar Kfar Saba Shlomi
Otzma Holon 
10/01 18:45
FT 
 Maccabi Ironi Sderot
Maccabi Ironi Netivot 
10/01 18:15
FT 
 Beitar Ironi Maale Adumim
Beitar Ironi Kiryat Gat 1
10/01 18:10
FT 
 Hapoel Ironi Gedera
Ms Hapoel Lod 
10/01 18:00
FT 
1 Beitar Petah Tikva
Hapoel Ortodoxim Jaffa 
10/01 18:00
FT 
 Ironi Modiin
Beitar Yavne 1
10/01 18:00
FT 
 Hapoel Tuba Zangariyye
Bnei Mamba Golan 2
10/01 17:15
FT 
 Hapoel Kfar Qasm Shuaa
MS Tseirey Taybe 
08/01 20:30
 
 Hapoel Tirat Karmel
Ironi Nesher 
08/01 00:30
FT 
 Alnada Nazareth
Tzeirey Tamra 
07/01 20:00
FT 
1 Ironi Bnei Kabul
Bnei Bir Al Maksur 1
05/01 02:40
FT 
1 Ms Hapoel Lod
Ms Hapoel Yeroham 
04/01 20:30
 
 Alnada Nazareth
Tzeirey Tamra 
04/01 20:30
FT 
 Hapoel Bnei Musmus
Hapoel Bnei Pardes 
03/01 19:00
FT 
1 Otzma Holon
Shimshon Bnei Tayibe 
03/01 19:00
FT 
 Maccabi Ironi Amishav Petah Tikva
Hapoel Kfar Qasm Shuaa 1
03/01 18:30
FT 
 Hapoel Hod Hasharon
Hapoel Kfar Bara 2
03/01 18:30
FT 
 Hapoel Beit Shean
Maccabi Neve Shaanan Eldad 
03/01 18:00
FT 
1 Beitar Ramat Gan
Beitar Petah Tikva 1
03/01 18:00
FT 
 Beitar Yavne
Bnei Eilat 
03/01 18:00
FT 
1 Shimshon Tel Aviv
Hapoel Kiryat Ono 
03/01 17:30
FT 
2 Beitar Ironi Kiryat Gat
Sc Shicun Hamizrah 
03/01 17:00
FT 
 Hapoel Sandala Gilboa
Hapoel Ramot Menashe 
03/01 16:45
FT 
 Maccabi Ahi Iksal
Hapoel Tirat Karmel 
03/01 16:30
FT 
 Maccabi Bnei Raina
Ms Pardes Hana Karkur 
31/12 20:30
 
 MS Tseirey Taybe
Hapoel Kfar Bara 
31/12 20:25
FT 
1 Hapoel Sandala Gilboa
Ms Pardes Hana Karkur 
31/12 20:00
FT 
 Beitar Nahariya
Maccabi Maalot Tarshiha 
31/12 20:00
FT 
 Maccabi Bnei Nahf
Ahi Acre 
31/12 02:00
FT 
 Hapoel Mahane Yehuda
Hapoel Kiryat Ono 
30/12 21:00
FT 
 Ironi Nesher
Maccabi Um El Fahem 
30/12 20:30
FT 
 Hapoel Hod Hasharon
Beitar Kfar Saba Shlomi 
30/12 20:30
FT 
 Tzeirey Kafr Kana
Bnei Mamba Golan 
30/12 20:30
FT 
 Hapoel Qalansawe
Shimshon Bnei Tayibe