Live3s Logo

Ireland Leinster Senior Cup Livescore - Ireland Leinster Senior Cup Live Scores & Results

12/03 04:00
FT 
 Maynooth University Town
Bangor Celtic 
12/03 03:45
FT 
 Edenderry Town
Liffeys Pearse 1
10/03 03:45
FT 
 Larkview Boys
Ballyfermot United 
07/03 03:45
FT 
 Home Farm
St Patricks Cy 
07/03 03:45
FT 
 Leixlip United
Kilnamanagh Afc 
07/03 03:30
FT 
 Midleton
Carrigaline United 
06/03 03:45
FT 
 Rockmount
Douglas Hall 
01/03 19:00
FT 
 Bangor Celtic
Edenderry Town 
29/02 04:00
FT 
 Cherry Orchard
Ballymun United 
28/02 04:00
FT 
 Killester Donnycarne
Collinstown 2
28/02 04:00
FT 
 St Francis
Hartstown Huntstown 
27/02 03:45
FT 
 Malahide United
Portmarnock 
27/02 03:45
FT 
 Portlaoise Afc
Inchicore Athletic 
25/02 04:00
FT 
1 Home Farm
Mochtas 
22/02 04:00
FT 
 St Patricks Cy
Swords Celtic 
22/02 03:45
FT 
 Carrigaline United
Cobh Wanderers 
22/02 03:45
FT 
 St John Bosco
Templeogue United 
22/02 03:45
FT 
 Malahide United
Maynooth University Town 
21/02 04:00
FT 
 St Francis
Kilbarrack United 
18/02 04:00
FT 
 Home Farm
Tolka Rovers 
15/02 04:00
FT 
 Newbridge Town
Ballymun United 
15/02 04:00
FT 
1 Cherry Orchard
Malahide United 
15/02 03:30
FT 
 St Patricks Cy
Skerries Town 
14/02 04:05
FT 
 St Francis
Dublin University 
14/02 04:00
FT 
 Larkview Boys
Mid Sutton Sportslink 
13/02 04:00
FT 
1 Liffeys Pearse
Crumlin United 
08/02 03:45
FT 
 Liffeys Pearse
Wayside Celtic 
08/02 03:45
FT 
 Malahide United
Mochtas 
07/02 03:45
FT 
 Maynooth University Town
St Patricks Cy 
06/02 04:00
FT 
 St Patricks Cy
Home Farm 
06/02 03:45
FT 
 Portlaoise Afc
Dunboyne Afc 
06/02 01:00
FT 
 Dublin City University
Ulster University Coleraine 
04/02 04:05
FT 
 Templeogue United
Transylvania 1
03/02 22:00
FT 
 Queens University Belfast
Ulster University Coleraine 1
02/02 19:00
FT 
 Drumcondra
Portlaoise Afc 
02/02 19:00
FT 
 Newtown Rangers Afc
Glenville 
01/02 04:15
FT 
 Collinstown
Dunboyne Afc 
01/02 04:00
FT 
 Cherry Orchard
Crumlin United 1
01/02 04:00
FT 
 Swords Celtic
Firhouse Clover 
01/02 04:00
FT 
1 Greystones
Glebe North 
01/02 03:45
FT 
 Carrigaline United
Rockmount 
31/01 04:00
FT 
 St Francis
Templeogue United 
31/01 03:45
FT 
1 Glebe North
Malahide United 1
29/01 04:00
FT 
 Firhouse Clover
Killester Donnycarne 
28/01 04:00
FT 
 Templeogue United
Portlaoise Afc 
26/01 19:00
FT 
 Lucan United
Home Farm 
26/01 18:45
FT 
 University College Cork
Midleton 
25/01 04:00
FT 
 Cherry Orchard
Wayside Celtic 
25/01 04:00
FT 
 Swords Celtic
Leixlip United 
25/01 03:45
FT 
 Mayfield United
Kinsale 
25/01 03:30
FT 
 Inchicore Athletic
Tolka Rovers 
24/01 04:00
FT 
 Dublin University
Tek United 
24/01 04:00
FT 
 St Francis
Mid Sutton Sportslink 
24/01 03:45
FT 
 Glebe North
Templeogue United 
22/01 03:45
FT 
 St James's Gate
Lucan United 
22/01 03:45
FT 
 Oliver Bond
River Valley Rangers 
19/01 20:00
FT 
 Ballymun United
Cherry Orchard 
19/01 19:15
FT 
 Skerries Town
St Patricks Cy 
19/01 19:00
FT 
 Newtown Rangers Afc
Leixlip United 
18/01 04:15
FT 
1 Collinstown
Mochtas