Live3s Logo

Indonesia Super Liga Livescore - Indonesia Super Liga Live Scores & Results

26/06 16:30
 
 Persik Kediri
PSM Makassar 
26/06 16:30
 
 Persipura Jayapura
Madura United 
03/04 19:30
 
 Arema Malang
Pusamania Borneo 
03/04 19:30
 
 Persija Jakarta
Persik Kediri 
03/04 16:30
 
 Pss Sleman
PSIS Semarang 
03/04 16:30
 
 Persipura Jayapura
Bhayangkara Surabaya United 
15/03 19:30
FT 
 PSM Makassar
Barito Putera 
15/03 19:30
FT 
 Persib Bandung
Pss Sleman 
15/03 16:30
 
 Bali United
Madura United 
14/03 19:30
 
 Bhayangkara Surabaya United
Persija Jakarta 
14/03 16:30
 
1 PSIS Semarang
Arema Malang 1
14/03 16:30
FT 
1 Persik Kediri
Persiraja Aceh 1
13/03 19:30
FT 
 Persebaya Surabaya
Persipura Jayapura 
13/03 16:30
 
 Pusamania Borneo
Persela Lamongan 
09/03 19:30
FT 
 Madura United
Persiraja Aceh 
08/03 16:30
FT 
 Arema Malang
Persib Bandung 
07/03 16:30
FT 
1 Persela Lamongan
PSIS Semarang 1
06/03 19:30
FT 
 Barito Putera
Bali United 
06/03 16:30
FT 
 Persita Tangerang
PSM Makassar 
06/03 16:30
FT 
1 Persik Kediri
Bhayangkara Surabaya United 
02/03 19:30
 
 Tira Persikabo
Arema Malang 
01/03 21:30
FT 
 Bali United
Persita Tangerang 
01/03 19:30
 
 Persib Bandung
Persela Lamongan 
01/03 19:30
 
 PSM Makassar
Pss Sleman 
01/03 16:30
 
 Persija Jakarta
Pusamania Borneo 
01/03 15:30
 
 Persipura Jayapura
PSIS Semarang 
29/02 21:30
FT 
 Persiraja Aceh
Bhayangkara Surabaya United 
29/02 20:00
FT 
 Madura United
Barito Putera 
29/02 19:50
FT 
 Persebaya Surabaya
Persik Kediri 
22/12 20:00
FT 
 Bali United
Madura United 
22/12 16:30
FT 
 Barito Putera
Arema Malang 1
22/12 16:30
FT 
 Persib Bandung
PSM Makassar 
22/12 16:30
 
 Persipura Jayapura
Borneo 
22/12 16:30
FT 
1 Persipura Jayapura
Pusamania Borneo 1
21/12 19:30
FT 
 PSIS Semarang
Bhayangkara Surabaya United 
21/12 16:30
FT 
 Kalteng Putra
Persija Jakarta 
21/12 16:30
FT 
 Persela Lamongan
Semen Padang 
21/12 16:30
FT 
 Persebaya Surabaya
Perseru Badak Lampung 
17/12 19:30
FT 
 PSIS Semarang
Madura United 
17/12 19:30
FT 
 Persija Jakarta
Persebaya Surabaya 
17/12 17:00
FT 
 Semen Padang
Pusamania Borneo 
16/12 19:30
FT 
 Bhayangkara Surabaya United
Kalteng Putra 
16/12 19:30
FT 
 Persib Bandung
Perseru Badak Lampung 
16/12 16:30
FT 
 Arema Malang
Bali United 
16/12 16:25
FT 
 Persipura Jayapura
Barito Putera 
15/12 19:30
FT 
 PSM Makassar
Pss Sleman 
13/12 19:30
FT 
1 PSIS Semarang
Semen Padang 2
13/12 19:30
FT 
 Persija Jakarta
Madura United 
12/12 19:30
FT 
 Perseru Badak Lampung
Bhayangkara Surabaya United 
12/12 19:30
FT 
 Kalteng Putra
Persipura Jayapura 
12/12 18:45
FT 
 Bali United
PS Tni 
12/12 16:30
FT 
 Persebaya Surabaya
Arema Malang 
11/12 19:30
FT 
 Barito Putera
PSM Makassar 1
11/12 18:45
FT 
 Pusamania Borneo
Persib Bandung 
11/12 16:30
FT 
 Persela Lamongan
Pss Sleman 
08/12 21:30
FT 
1 Bali United
Persipura Jayapura 1
08/12 19:15
FT 
 Perseru Badak Lampung
Persija Jakarta 
08/12 16:30
FT 
 PSIS Semarang
Arema Malang 
08/12 16:30
FT 
 Persebaya Surabaya
Bhayangkara Surabaya United 
07/12 19:30
FT 
 Pss Sleman
Persib Bandung