Live3s Logo

Indonesia Super Liga Livescore - Indonesia Super Liga Live Scores & Results

22/12 20:00
FT 
 Bali United
Madura United 
22/12 16:30
FT 
 Barito Putera
Arema Malang 1
22/12 16:30
FT 
 Persib Bandung
PSM Makassar 
22/12 16:30
 
 Persipura Jayapura
Borneo 
22/12 16:30
FT 
1 Persipura Jayapura
Pusamania Borneo 1
21/12 19:30
FT 
 PSIS Semarang
Bhayangkara Surabaya United 
21/12 16:30
FT 
 Kalteng Putra
Persija Jakarta 
21/12 16:30
FT 
 Persela Lamongan
Semen Padang 
21/12 16:30
FT 
 Persebaya Surabaya
Perseru Badak Lampung 
17/12 19:30
FT 
 PSIS Semarang
Madura United 
17/12 19:30
FT 
 Persija Jakarta
Persebaya Surabaya 
17/12 17:00
FT 
 Semen Padang
Pusamania Borneo 
16/12 19:30
FT 
 Bhayangkara Surabaya United
Kalteng Putra 
16/12 19:30
FT 
 Persib Bandung
Perseru Badak Lampung 
16/12 16:30
FT 
 Arema Malang
Bali United 
16/12 16:25
FT 
 Persipura Jayapura
Barito Putera 
15/12 19:30
FT 
 PSM Makassar
Pss Sleman 
13/12 19:30
FT 
1 PSIS Semarang
Semen Padang 2
13/12 19:30
FT 
 Persija Jakarta
Madura United 
12/12 19:30
FT 
 Perseru Badak Lampung
Bhayangkara Surabaya United 
12/12 19:30
FT 
 Kalteng Putra
Persipura Jayapura 
12/12 18:45
FT 
 Bali United
PS Tni 
12/12 16:30
FT 
 Persebaya Surabaya
Arema Malang 
11/12 19:30
FT 
 Barito Putera
PSM Makassar 1
11/12 18:45
FT 
 Pusamania Borneo
Persib Bandung 
11/12 16:30
FT 
 Persela Lamongan
Pss Sleman 
08/12 21:30
FT 
1 Bali United
Persipura Jayapura 1
08/12 19:15
FT 
 Perseru Badak Lampung
Persija Jakarta 
08/12 16:30
FT 
 PSIS Semarang
Arema Malang 
08/12 16:30
FT 
 Persebaya Surabaya
Bhayangkara Surabaya United 
07/12 19:30
FT 
 Pss Sleman
Persib Bandung 
07/12 16:30
FT 
 Persela Lamongan
PSM Makassar 
06/12 19:30
FT 
 Barito Putera
Semen Padang 
06/12 19:30
FT 
 Kalteng Putra
Madura United 
06/12 16:30
FT 
 Pusamania Borneo
PS Tni 
04/12 19:30
FT 
 Bhayangkara Surabaya United
Persija Jakarta 1
04/12 16:30
FT 
 Persipura Jayapura
PSIS Semarang 
03/12 19:30
FT 
 Persib Bandung
Persela Lamongan 1
03/12 16:30
FT 
 Pss Sleman
Perseru Badak Lampung 
02/12 19:30
FT 
 PS Tni
Barito Putera 
02/12 19:30
FT 
1 Madura United
Persebaya Surabaya 
02/12 17:00
FT 
 Semen Padang
Bali United 
02/12 16:30
FT 
 PSM Makassar
Pusamania Borneo 
01/12 16:30
FT 
 Arema Malang
Kalteng Putra 1
28/11 21:45
FT 
1 Bali United
Persib Bandung 1
28/11 19:30
FT 
 Barito Putera
Pss Sleman 
28/11 19:30
FT 
 Persija Jakarta
Persipura Jayapura 
28/11 16:30
FT 
 Persebaya Surabaya
Semen Padang 
27/11 19:30
FT 
 Pusamania Borneo
Persela Lamongan 
27/11 19:30
FT 
 PSIS Semarang
PSM Makassar 
27/11 19:30
FT 
 Perseru Badak Lampung
Madura United 
27/11 16:30
FT 
 Kalteng Putra
PS Tni 
27/11 16:30
FT 
 Bhayangkara Surabaya United
Arema Malang 
24/11 19:30
FT 
 Persipura Jayapura
Persebaya Surabaya 
24/11 16:30
FT 
 Persib Bandung
Barito Putera 
23/11 19:30
FT 
 PSM Makassar
Bali United 
23/11 16:30
FT 
 Arema Malang
Persija Jakarta 
22/11 19:30
FT 
 Madura United
Bhayangkara Surabaya United 
22/11 16:30
FT 
 PS Tni
PSIS Semarang 
21/11 20:00
FT 
 Semen Padang
Kalteng Putra