Live3s Logo

Indonesia Liga 3 Livescore - Indonesia Liga 3 Live Scores & Results

15/03 17:00
FT 
1 PSMS Medan
Ks Tiga Naga 
15/03 16:30
 
 Persijap Jepara
Persigo Semeru 
15/03 16:30
FT 
1 Perseru Badak Lampung
Pskc Cimahi 
29/12 16:00
FT 
 Pskc Cimahi
Persijap Jepara 
26/12 16:30
FT 
 Persatuan Sepakbola Tulungagung
Persijap Jepara 
26/12 16:30
FT 
 Putra Sinar Giri
Persigo Semeru 
26/12 16:05
FT 
 Persidi Idi
Ks Tiga Naga 
26/12 16:00
 
 Pskc Cimahi
Persekat Kabupaten Tegal 
23/12 20:00
FT 
 Pskc Cimahi
Ks Tiga Naga 
23/12 20:00
FT 
 Putra Sinar Giri
Persatuan Sepakbola Tulungagung 
23/12 16:30
FT 
 Persijap Jepara
Persigo Semeru 
23/12 16:00
FT 
1 Persidi Idi
Persekat Kabupaten Tegal 
22/12 20:00
FT 
 Persigo Semeru
Persatuan Sepakbola Tulungagung 
22/12 16:30
FT 
 Putra Sinar Giri
Persijap Jepara 
19/12 20:00
FT 
 Persidi Idi
Karo United 
19/12 20:00
FT 
 Ks Tiga Naga
757 Kepri 2
19/12 16:30
FT 
 Persijap Jepara
Psil Lumajang 
19/12 16:00
FT 
 Persigo Semeru
Persemi Mimika 
19/12 16:00
FT 
 Persinga Ngawi
Pskc Cimahi 
19/12 16:00
FT 
 Putra Sinar Giri
Perseden Denpasar 
19/12 16:00
FT 
 Persekat Kabupaten Tegal
Sleman United 
16/12 16:35
FT 
 Persiba Bantul
Persinga Ngawi 
16/12 16:30
FT 
 Pskc Cimahi
Persitas Tasikmalaya 
16/12 16:30
FT 
 Persidi Idi
Psbl Langsa 
16/12 16:30
FT 
 Gaspa 1958
Psil Lumajang 1
16/12 16:25
FT 
 Sleman United
Protaba Bantul 
16/12 16:25
FT 
 Karo United
Tornado 
16/12 16:25
FT 
 Ks Tiga Naga
Persikota Tangerang 
16/12 16:25
FT 
 Perseden Denpasar
Ps Matra 
16/12 16:05
FT 
 Persatuan Sepakbola Tulungagung
Bontang City 
16/12 16:00
 
1 Persekat Kabupaten Tegal
Persibas Banyumas 
16/12 16:00
FT 
 Psid Jombang
Persemi Mimika 
16/12 16:00
FT 
 Persedikab Kediri
Persiter Ternate 
16/12 16:00
FT 
 Persigo Semeru
Pstk Tarakan 
15/12 10:00
FT 
 Persibas Banyumas
Pskc Cimahi 
14/12 20:00
FT 
 Protaba Bantul
Persiba Bantul 
14/12 20:00
FT 
1 Persibri Batanghari
Persidi Idi 1
14/12 20:00
FT 
1 Tornado
Ks Tiga Naga 1
14/12 16:30
FT 
 Persekat Kabupaten Tegal
Persitas Tasikmalaya 
14/12 16:30
FT 
 Sleman United
Persinga Ngawi 
14/12 16:30
FT 
1 757 Kepri
Psbl Langsa 
14/12 16:30
FT 
 Karo United
Persikota Tangerang 
14/12 16:30
FT 
 Gaspa 1958
Psn Ngada 
14/12 16:30
FT 
 Perseden Denpasar
Persidago Gorontalo 1
14/12 16:15
FT 
 Psid Jombang
Bontang City 
12/12 20:00
FT 
 Persikota Tangerang
Tornado 
12/12 20:00
FT 
 Psn Ngada
Psil Lumajang 
12/12 20:00
FT 
 Bontang City
Persemi Mimika 
12/12 20:00
FT 
 Psbl Langsa
Persibri Batanghari 
12/12 20:00
FT 
 Persitas Tasikmalaya
Persibas Banyumas 
12/12 20:00
FT 
 Protaba Bantul
Persinga Ngawi 
12/12 16:30
FT 
 Persiba Bantul
Sleman United 
12/12 16:30
FT 
 Persidi Idi
757 Kepri 
12/12 16:30
FT 
 Persigo Semeru
Persedikab Kediri 
12/12 16:30
FT 
 Persijap Jepara
Perseden Denpasar 
12/12 16:30
FT 
 Pskc Cimahi
Persekat Kabupaten Tegal 1
12/12 16:30
FT 
 Putra Sinar Giri
Gaspa 1958 
12/12 16:30
FT 
 Persatuan Sepakbola Tulungagung
Psid Jombang 
12/12 16:20
FT 
 Ks Tiga Naga
Karo United 
05/12 16:30
FT 
 Solok
Persiba Bantul