Live3s Logo

Indonesia Liga 2 Livescore - Indonesia Liga 2 Live Scores & Results

25/11 20:00
 
 Persita Tangerang
Persik Kediri 
25/11 20:00
 
 Persita Tangerang
Persik Kediri 
25/11 16:00
 
 Sriwijaya Palembang
Persiraja Aceh 
25/11 16:00
 
 Sriwijaya Palembang
Persiraja Aceh 
18/11 16:30
FT 
 Persik Kediri
Martapura 
18/11 16:30
 
 PSMS Medan
Persita Tangerang 
16/11 16:30
FT 
 Persiraja Aceh
Sriwijaya Palembang 
16/11 16:30
 
 Mitra Kukar
Persewar Waropen 
14/11 20:00
FT 
 Persita Tangerang
Persik Kediri 
14/11 16:30
FT 
1 PSMS Medan
Martapura 
13/11 20:00
FT 
 Persewar Waropen
Persiraja Aceh 
13/11 16:30
FT 
 Mitra Kukar
Sriwijaya Palembang 
10/11 16:30
FT 
 Persik Kediri
PSMS Medan 
03/11 16:00
FT 
 Persinga Ngawi
Persijap Jepara 
21/10 16:50
 
 Pscs Cilacap
Psgc Ciamis 
21/10 16:30
FT 
 PSMS Medan
Babel United 
21/10 16:30
 
 Cilegon United
Perserang Serang 1
21/10 16:30
FT 
2 PSIM Yogyakarta
Persis Solo 
21/10 16:10
FT 
 Madura
Persatu Tuban 
21/10 15:30
FT 
 Mitra Kukar
Persiba Balikpapan 
21/10 15:30
FT 
 Sulut United
Persewar Waropen 
21/10 14:15
FT 
 Psbs Biak
Martapura 
17/10 17:00
FT 
 PSMS Medan
Persiraja Aceh 
17/10 16:30
FT 
 Babel United
Sriwijaya Palembang 
17/10 16:30
 
 PSPS Pekanbaru
Persibat Batang 
17/10 16:30
FT 
 Psbk Blitar
Persita Tangerang 
17/10 14:15
FT 
 Persewar Waropen
Persatu Tuban 
09/10 16:30
FT 
 Persis Solo
Psbs Biak 
08/10 19:30
FT 
 Persiba Balikpapan
Madura 
08/10 16:30
FT 
 Persik Kediri
Sulut United 
08/10 16:00
FT 
 Persatu Tuban
Mitra Kukar 
08/10 16:00
FT 
 Martapura
PSIM Yogyakarta 
07/10 21:30
FT 
 Persiraja Aceh
Pscs Cilacap 
07/10 19:30
FT 
 Persita Tangerang
Babel United 
07/10 16:30
 
 Persibat Batang
Cilegon United 
07/10 16:30
FT 
 Sriwijaya Palembang
Psbk Blitar 
07/10 16:25
FT 
 Psgc Ciamis
PSMS Medan 
07/10 16:25
FT 
1 Perserang Serang
PSPS Pekanbaru 1
04/10 16:30
FT 
 Persik Kediri
Madura 
04/10 16:30
FT 
 PSIM Yogyakarta
Sulut United 
04/10 14:15
FT 
 Persewar Waropen
Persis Solo 
03/10 16:30
 
 Cilegon United
Persita Tangerang 
03/10 15:30
FT 
 Mitra Kukar
Psbs Biak 
02/10 21:30
FT 
 Persiraja Aceh
Babel United 
02/10 16:30
FT 
 Pscs Cilacap
PSPS Pekanbaru 
02/10 16:30
FT 
 Perserang Serang
Psbk Blitar 
02/10 16:30
FT 
 Persibat Batang
Psgc Ciamis 
01/10 16:30
FT 
 Sriwijaya Palembang
PSMS Medan 
30/09 16:30
FT 
 Persatu Tuban
Persik Kediri 1
30/09 14:15
FT 
1 Persewar Waropen
PSIM Yogyakarta 
27/09 21:30
FT 
 Persiraja Aceh
Sriwijaya Palembang 
27/09 16:30
FT 
 Persibat Batang
Pscs Cilacap 1
27/09 16:30
FT 
 Cilegon United
Psbk Blitar 
27/09 14:10
FT 
 Persewar Waropen
Madura 
26/09 16:30
FT 
 Perserang Serang
Persita Tangerang 
23/09 16:30
FT 
 Persis Solo
Persatu Tuban 
23/09 16:30
FT 
 Persik Kediri
Mitra Kukar 
23/09 16:30
 
 PSIM Yogyakarta
Madura 
23/09 16:30
FT 
 Psbk Blitar
Persiraja Aceh 
22/09 16:30
FT 
 Persita Tangerang
PSMS Medan