Live3s Logo

India Livescore - India Live Scores & Results

26/01 21:30
 
 Gokulam Kerala
Churchill Brothers 1
25/01 21:30
 
 Chennai City
East Bengal 
25/01 16:30
FT 
 Trau
Aizawl 
23/01 16:30
 
 Neroca
Mohun Bagan 
20/01 16:30
 
 Minerva Academy
Gokulam Kerala 
19/01 21:45
FT 
 Churchill Brothers
Trau 
19/01 19:30
 
 Mohun Bagan
East Bengal 
15/01 19:30
 
 East Bengal
Gokulam Kerala 
14/01 16:30
 
 Minerva Academy
Mohun Bagan 
14/01 16:30
 
 Neroca
Real Kashmir 
12/01 19:30
FT 
 AIFF XI
Trau 
10/01 13:30
FT 
 Real Kashmir
Minerva Academy 
09/01 21:45
 
2 Gokulam Kerala
Chennai City 1
09/01 19:30
 
 Mohun Bagan
AIFF XI 
08/01 16:30
 
 Aizawl
Churchill Brothers 
08/01 16:30
FT 
 Trau
Neroca 
05/01 19:30
 
 AIFF XI
Neroca 
05/01 14:00
 
 Real Kashmir
Mohun Bagan 
04/01 21:45
 
 Gokulam Kerala
Aizawl 1
04/01 19:30
 
 Churchill Brothers
East Bengal 
04/01 16:30
FT 
 Trau
Minerva Academy 
28/12 21:30
 
 Churchill Brothers
AIFF XI 
26/12 14:30
 
 Real Kashmir
Chennai City 
22/12 16:30
FT 
 Trau
Real Kashmir 
21/12 21:45
 
 Chennai City
Neroca 
20/12 21:30
 
 Aizawl
Minerva Academy 
17/12 19:30
 
 Aizawl
Chennai City 
16/12 19:30
 
1 Mohun Bagan
Gokulam Kerala 
16/12 16:30
 
 Minerva Academy
AIFF XI 
14/12 19:30
FT 
 East Bengal
Trau 
11/12 19:30
FT 
 Mohun Bagan
Trau 
10/12 16:30
 
 Minerva Academy
Chennai City 
10/12 16:30
 
 Neroca
East Bengal 
09/12 21:30
 
 AIFF XI
Aizawl 
08/12 19:30
 
 Mohun Bagan
Churchill Brothers 
07/12 16:30
 
 Minerva Academy
East Bengal 
06/12 19:30
 
 AIFF XI
Gokulam Kerala 1
06/12 16:30
 
 Neroca
Aizawl 
04/12 19:30
 
 East Bengal
Real Kashmir 
01/12 19:30
 
 Churchill Brothers
Minerva Academy 1
30/11 16:30
 
 Aizawl
Mohun Bagan 
09/03 19:30
 
 Chennai City
Minerva Academy 
09/03 19:30
FT 
 Gokulam Kerala
East Bengal 
09/03 16:30
FT 
 Aizawl
Churchill Brothers 
09/03 16:30
FT 
 Neroca
Real Kashmir 
08/03 19:30
FT 
 Shillong Lajong FC
Mohun Bagan 
04/03 16:30
FT 
 Aizawl
Shillong Lajong FC 
03/03 16:30
FT 
 Minerva Academy
East Bengal 
01/03 19:30
FT 
 Churchill Brothers
Chennai City 
28/02 19:30
FT 
 Mohun Bagan
AIFF XI 
28/02 18:00
FT 
 Gokulam Kerala
Aizawl 
28/02 16:30
FT 
1 Real Kashmir
East Bengal 
25/02 19:30
FT 
 East Bengal
Aizawl 1
24/02 19:30
FT 
 Chennai City
Mohun Bagan 1
23/02 16:30
FT 
 Minerva Academy
Neroca 
22/02 19:30
FT 
 Shillong Lajong FC
Gokulam Kerala 1
18/02 19:30
FT 
 Shillong Lajong FC
Chennai City 
18/02 16:30
Postp. 
 Real Kashmir
Minerva Academy 
17/02 19:30
FT 
 East Bengal
Churchill Brothers 
16/02 19:30
FT 
 Gokulam Kerala
AIFF XI