Live3s Logo

Iceland League Cup Livescore - Iceland League Cup Live Scores & Results

29/03 22:00
 
 IBV Vestmannaeyjar
Stjarnan 
25/03 03:15
 
 Breidablik
Leiknir F 
23/03 22:00
 
 Vestri
IBV Vestmannaeyjar 
13/03 04:00
FT 
 Ka Akureyri
Magni 
12/03 04:00
FT 
 Umf Afturelding
IA Akranes 
11/03 03:00
FT 
 KR Reykjavik
Leiknir F 
09/03 00:00
FT 
 Keflavik
Magni 
08/03 22:00
FT 
 IBV Vestmannaeyjar
Vestri 
08/03 00:00
FT 
 Vikingur Reykjavik
Ka Akureyri 
07/03 23:00
FT 
 HK Kopavog
Thor Akureyri 
07/03 20:00
FT 
 Stjarnan
Vikingur Olafsvik 
07/03 03:00
FT 
 Fjolnir
Vestri 
07/03 03:00
FT 
 Throttur
Grotta Seltjarnarnes 
07/03 03:00
FT 
 Umf Afturelding
KR Reykjavik 
06/03 03:00
FT 
 Fram Reykjavik
Fylkir 
05/03 03:00
FT 
 Stjarnan
Valur 
01/03 23:00
FT 
 Thor Akureyri
Throttur 1
29/02 23:00
FT 
 Ka Akureyri
Keflavik 
29/02 22:00
 
 Valur
IBV Vestmannaeyjar 
29/02 20:00
FT 
 Vikingur Olafsvik
Fjolnir 
29/02 19:00
FT 
 Grotta Seltjarnarnes
Grindavik 
29/02 03:00
FT 
 Vikingur Reykjavik
Fylkir 1
24/02 00:00
FT 
1 Grindavik
Thor Akureyri 
23/02 23:15
FT 
 Fylkir
Magni 
23/02 22:10
FT 
 Vestri
Vikingur Olafsvik 
23/02 21:00
FT 
 Keflavik
Vikingur Reykjavik 
23/02 20:00
 
1 IA Akranes
Leiknir F 1
22/02 20:00
FT 
1 Valur
Fjolnir 1
22/02 20:00
 
 Stjarnan
IBV Vestmannaeyjar 
22/02 19:30
FT 
 HK Kopavog
Throttur 
22/02 03:00
FT 
 Umf Afturelding
Breidablik 
20/02 03:00
FT 
 Hafnarfjordur FH
Grotta Seltjarnarnes 
16/02 23:00
FT 
 Magni
Vikingur Reykjavik 
16/02 22:00
FT 
 IBV Vestmannaeyjar
Vikingur Olafsvik 
16/02 19:00
FT 
 Valur
Vestri 
16/02 01:15
FT 
 Fram Reykjavik
Keflavik 
15/02 23:00
FT 
 Ka Akureyri
Fylkir 
15/02 19:30
FT 
 HK Kopavog
Grindavik 
15/02 03:00
FT 
 Hafnarfjordur FH
Throttur 
15/02 03:00
FT 
 Fjolnir
Stjarnan 
13/02 04:00
FT 
 IA Akranes
KR Reykjavik 
09/02 02:15
FT 
 Thor Akureyri
Grotta Seltjarnarnes 
08/02 03:00
FT 
 HK Kopavog
Hafnarfjordur FH 
08/02 02:30
FT 
 Breidablik
Leiknir Reykjavik 
01/02 19:30
FT 
 Stjarnan
IBV Vestmannaeyjar 1
01/02 18:45
FT 
 Hafnarfjordur FH
Grindavik 1
31/01 02:00
FT 
2 Breidablik
IA Akranes 
30/03 21:00
FT 
 KR Reykjavik
Hafnarfjordur FH 
22/03 02:00
FT 
 IA Akranes
Ka Akureyri 
17/03 04:15
FT 
 Magni
IA Akranes 
17/03 02:15
FT 
 Thor Akureyri
Grindavik 
17/03 00:00
FT 
 Haukar
Vikingur Reykjavik 
16/03 23:15
FT 
 Fram Reykjavik
HK Kopavog 1
16/03 22:00
FT 
 Umf Njardvik
IBV Vestmannaeyjar 
16/03 20:15
FT 
1 Breidablik
Hafnarfjordur FH 
16/03 19:30
FT 
 Grotta Seltjarnarnes
Keflavik 
16/03 03:00
FT 
 Vatnaliljur
Kfr Hvolsvollur 
14/03 04:00
FT 
 Grotta Seltjarnarnes
Hafnarfjordur FH 
14/03 02:00
FT 
 Valur
Umf Afturelding 
13/03 03:00
FT 
 Fylkir
KR Reykjavik