Live3s Logo

Hungary Cup Livescore - Hungary Cup Live Scores & Results

12/03 01:00
FT 
 Mezokovesd-Zsory
Puskas Akademia 
12/03 01:00
FT 
 MTK Hungaria FC
Dorogi 1
12/03 01:00
FT 
 Budapest Honved
Paksi SE 
12/03 00:30
FT 
 Mol Fehervar
Zalaegerszegi TE 
05/03 03:00
FT 
 Zalaegerszegi TE
Mol Fehervar 
05/03 01:00
AET 
 Paksi SE
Budapest Honved 
90min [0-0], 120min [0-0],
04/03 21:30
FT 
 Dorogi
MTK Hungaria FC 
04/03 01:50
FT 
 Puskas Akademia
Mezokovesd-Zsory 
20/02 01:00
AET 
 Szombathelyi Haladas
Budapest Honved 
90min [1-0], Aggregate [1-1], 120min [2-1],
20/02 01:00
FT 
 Paksi SE
Pecs 
20/02 01:00
FT 
 Puskas Akademia
Bekescsaba 
20/02 01:00
FT 
 Dunaujvaros
MTK Hungaria FC 
20/02 01:00
FT 
1 Kaposvar
Mezokovesd-Zsory 
20/02 00:30
FT 
 Mol Fehervar
Ujpesti TE 
19/02 20:00
FT 
1 Iiikeruleti Tue
Dorogi 
13/02 02:30
FT 
 Budapest Honved
Szombathelyi Haladas 
13/02 01:00
FT 
 Bekescsaba
Puskas Akademia 
13/02 01:00
FT 
 MTK Hungaria FC
Dunaujvaros 
13/02 01:00
FT 
 Mezokovesd-Zsory
Kaposvar 
12/02 21:10
FT 
 Dorogi
Iiikeruleti Tue 
12/02 21:00
FT 
 Pecs
Paksi SE 
12/02 02:30
FT 
 Ujpesti TE
Mol Fehervar 
11/12 19:00
FT 
 Vac-Dunakanyar
Ujpesti TE 
05/12 03:00
FT 
 Bekescsaba
Ferencvarosi TC 1
05/12 01:00
FT 
 Dunaujvaros
Siofok 
05/12 01:00
AET 
1 ETO Gyori FC
Mezokovesd-Zsory 
90min [1-1], 120min [2-3], Mezokovesd-Zsory win
04/12 22:30
FT 
 Szombathelyi Haladas
Budafoki Mte 
04/12 19:00
 
 Sauer Vohi
Zalaegerszegi TE 
04/12 19:00
FT 
 Dabas Gyon
Puskas Akademia 
04/12 19:00
FT 
 Monori Se
Budapest Honved 
04/12 19:00
AET 
1 Iiikeruleti Tue
Vasas 
90min [1-1], 120min [2-1], Iiikeruleti Tue win
04/12 19:00
FT 
 Mte Mosonmagyarovar
Paksi SE 
04/12 19:00
AET 
 Lipot Sk
Gyirmot Se 1
90min [1-1], 120min [3-1], Lipot Sk win
04/12 19:00
FT 
 Pecs
Varda Se 
04/12 03:00
AET 
1 Szegedi Ak
Mol Fehervar 
90min [0-0], 120min [0-1], Mol Fehervar win
04/12 00:00
AET 
 MTK Hungaria FC
Diosgyor 
90min [0-0], 120min [1-0], MTK Hungaria FC win
31/10 03:00
AET 
 Papai Perutz
Vasas 
90min [2-2], 120min [3-4], Vasas win
31/10 01:25
AET 
 Soproni Svse-gysev
Budafoki Mte 
90min [1-1], 120min [1-1], Penalty [6-7], Budafoki Mte win
31/10 01:00
FT 
 Duna Tisza
Kaposvar 1
31/10 01:00
AET 
 Dunaujvaros
Nagykanizsai Te 1866 
90min [1-1], 120min [2-1], Dunaujvaros win
31/10 01:00
FT 
 Gyirmot Se
Soroksar 
31/10 01:00
FT 
 Kecskemeti TE
Lipot Sk 
30/10 19:30
FT 
 Kozarmisleny Se
Varda Se 
30/10 19:30
FT 
 Budaorsi Sc
Zalaegerszegi TE 
30/10 19:30
AET 
 Kazincbarcika
Budapest Honved 
90min [0-0], 120min [0-2], Budapest Honved win
30/10 19:30
FT 
 Senyo Carnifex
Mezokovesd-Zsory 
30/10 19:30
FT 
 Bkv Elore
Ferencvarosi TC 
30/10 19:30
FT 
 Dabas
Diosgyor 
30/10 19:30
FT 
 Maglodi Tc
Puskas Akademia 
30/10 19:30
FT 
 Tiszaujvaros
Mol Fehervar 
30/10 19:30
FT 
 Salgotarjan Btc
Paksi SE 
30/10 19:30
FT 
 Deac
MTK Hungaria FC 
30/10 19:30
FT 
 Nagybajomi Ac
Dorogi 
30/10 19:30
 
 Mte Mosonmagyarovar
Tallya 
30/10 19:30
FT 
 Vep
Szegedi Ak 
30/10 19:30
FT 
 Menfocsanak
Szombathelyi Haladas 
30/10 19:30
FT 
 Iiikeruleti Tue
Nyiregyhaza 
30/10 19:30
 
 Balatoni Vasas Se
Dabas Gyon 
30/10 19:30
FT 
 Fuzesgyarmati Sk
Bekescsaba 
30/10 19:30
FT 
 Pecs
Rakosmenti Ksk 1