Live3s Logo

Greece National B Livescore - Greece National B Live Scores & Results

17/02 21:00
FT 
 PAE Levadiakos
Panahaiki-2005 
17/02 21:00
FT 
 Kerkyra
Apollon Kalamaria 
16/02 21:00
FT 
 Kissamikos
Giorgos Karaiskakis 
14/02 22:00
FT 
 Ergotelis
Apollon Larissas 
10/02 22:00
FT 
 Panahaiki-2005
Doxa Dramas 
07/02 22:00
FT 
 Kissamikos
Kerkyra 
03/02 23:00
FT 
 Doxa Dramas
Apollon Smirnis 
03/02 21:00
FT 
 Platanias FC
Apollon Kalamaria 
02/02 21:00
FT 
 PAE Levadiakos
Giorgos Karaiskakis 
02/02 20:45
FT 
 Pas Giannina
Kissamikos 
31/01 22:00
FT 
 Panahaiki-2005
Apollon Larissas 1
31/01 21:00
FT 
 Kerkyra
Ergotelis 
27/01 21:00
FT 
 Giorgos Karaiskakis
Panahaiki-2005 
27/01 20:30
FT 
 Kerkyra
PAE Levadiakos 
26/01 23:00
FT 
 Ergotelis
Pas Giannina 
26/01 21:00
FT 
 Apollon Larissas
Doxa Dramas 
25/01 00:30
FT 
 Kissamikos
Platanias FC 1
20/01 22:30
FT 
 Pas Giannina
PAE Levadiakos 
19/01 21:00
FT 
 Apollon Smirnis
Kissamikos 
19/01 20:00
FT 
 Panahaiki-2005
Kerkyra 
19/01 18:45
FT 
 Apollon Larissas
Giorgos Karaiskakis 
17/01 23:30
FT 
 Platanias FC
Ergotelis 
13/01 22:00
FT 
 PAE Levadiakos
Platanias FC 
12/01 21:15
FT 
 Pas Giannina
Panahaiki-2005 
12/01 21:00
FT 
 Giorgos Karaiskakis
Doxa Dramas 
11/01 21:00
FT 
 Kerkyra
Apollon Larissas 
10/01 23:00
FT 
 Ergotelis
Apollon Smirnis 
06/01 22:00
FT 
 Kissamikos
Doxa Dramas 
05/01 21:00
FT 
 Giorgos Karaiskakis
Kerkyra 
05/01 21:00
FT 
 Apollon Smirnis
PAE Levadiakos 1
05/01 20:45
FT 
 Apollon Larissas
Pas Giannina 
05/01 20:30
FT 
 Apollon Kalamaria
Ergotelis 
04/01 00:00
FT 
 Panahaiki-2005
Platanias FC 
23/12 23:00
FT 
 Ergotelis
Kissamikos 
22/12 21:10
FT 
 Pas Giannina
Giorgos Karaiskakis 
22/12 20:45
FT 
 PAE Levadiakos
Apollon Kalamaria 
22/12 20:30
 
 Kerkyra
Doxa Dramas 
21/12 21:00
 
 Platanias FC
Apollon Larissas 
21/12 01:30
FT 
 Panahaiki-2005
Apollon Smirnis 
16/12 22:00
FT 
 Kissamikos
PAE Levadiakos 
15/12 21:00
 
 Apollon Kalamaria
Panahaiki-2005 
15/12 20:45
FT 
 Apollon Larissas
Apollon Smirnis 
14/12 21:00
 
 Doxa Dramas
Ergotelis 
13/12 23:00
FT 
 Kerkyra
Pas Giannina 
08/12 23:30
FT 
 Pas Giannina
Doxa Dramas 
08/12 21:00
 
 Platanias FC
Kerkyra 
08/12 21:00
 
 Apollon Larissas
Apollon Kalamaria 
08/12 20:55
FT 
 Apollon Smirnis
Giorgos Karaiskakis 
06/12 22:00
FT 
 PAE Levadiakos
Ergotelis 
02/12 22:00
FT 
 Kerkyra
Apollon Smirnis 
02/12 01:30
FT 
 Pas Giannina
Platanias FC 
01/12 21:00
FT 
 Doxa Dramas
PAE Levadiakos 
25/11 23:00
FT 
 Panahaiki-2005
PAE Levadiakos 
24/11 21:00
FT 
 Apollon Smirnis
Pas Giannina 
24/11 21:00
 
 Apollon Kalamaria
Kerkyra 1
24/11 20:45
 
 Giorgos Karaiskakis
Kissamikos 
24/11 20:00
 
 Apollon Larissas
Ergotelis 
22/11 22:00
 
 Platanias FC
Doxa Dramas 
18/11 23:00
FT 
 Pas Giannina
Apollon Kalamaria 1
17/11 21:00
FT 
 PAE Levadiakos
Apollon Larissas