Live3s Logo

Germany Regionalliga West Livescore - Germany Regionalliga West Live Scores & Results

25/10 21:00
FT 
 Wegberg Beeck
VFB Homberg 
24/10 22:00
 
 Koln Am
Sv Rodinghausen 
24/10 20:00
FT 
 Rot Weiss Ahlen
SV Lippstadt 
24/10 20:00
 
 TSV Alemannia Aachen
Bergisch Gladbach 09 
24/10 20:00
FT 
 Bonner sc
Preuben Munster 1
24/10 20:00
 
 Sportfreunde Lotte
Schalke 04 II 
22/10 01:30
FT 
 Rot Weiss Ahlen
Wegberg Beeck 
22/10 01:30
 
 Fortuna Koln
Bonner sc 
22/10 01:30
 
 RW Oberhausen
Sportfreunde Lotte 1
22/10 01:30
FT 
 Preuben Munster
SC Wiedenbruck 1
22/10 01:30
FT 
 Schalke 04 II
Koln Am 
18/10 21:30
 
 TSV Alemannia Aachen
Schalke 04 II 
18/10 20:00
 
 Koln Am
RW Oberhausen 
17/10 20:00
 
 Bonner sc
Fortuna Dusseldorf Ii 
17/10 20:00
FT 
 Dortmund(am)
Rot Weiss Ahlen 
17/10 20:00
 
 Sportfreunde Lotte
Monchengladbach Am 
17/10 20:00
FT 
 RW Essen
Preuben Munster 
17/10 20:00
FT 
 Wegberg Beeck
SV Straelen 
17/10 20:00
FT 
1 SC Wiedenbruck
Fortuna Koln 
17/10 20:00
 
 Wuppertaler Sv
Sv Rodinghausen 
15/10 01:30
FT 
 Wegberg Beeck
RW Oberhausen 
10/10 21:30
 
 Schalke 04 II
Wuppertaler Sv 
10/10 20:00
 
 TSV Alemannia Aachen
RW Oberhausen 
10/10 20:00
FT 
 Bergisch Gladbach 09
SV Straelen 
10/10 20:00
FT 
 Dortmund(am)
Wegberg Beeck 
10/10 20:00
FT 
 Fortuna Dusseldorf Ii
SC Wiedenbruck 
10/10 20:00
FT 
 Fortuna Koln
RW Essen 
10/10 20:00
 
1 SV Lippstadt
Bonner sc 1
10/10 20:00
FT 
 Preuben Munster
Sportfreunde Lotte 
09/10 20:00
FT 
 Monchengladbach Am
Koln Am 1
07/10 01:30
 
 Schalke 04 II
Monchengladbach Am 
07/10 01:30
 
 Bonner sc
RW Essen 
07/10 01:30
 
 SC Wiedenbruck
Wegberg Beeck 
07/10 01:30
 
 TSV Alemannia Aachen
SV Lippstadt 
03/10 20:00
FT 
 Bonner sc
Rot Weiss Ahlen 
03/10 20:00
FT 
 VFB Homberg
Schalke 04 II 
03/10 20:00
FT 
 Koln Am
Preuben Munster 
03/10 20:00
FT 
 Sportfreunde Lotte
Fortuna Koln 1
03/10 20:00
FT 
 SV Straelen
Sv Rodinghausen 1
03/10 20:00
FT 
 Wegberg Beeck
Bergisch Gladbach 09 
03/10 20:00
FT 
 Wuppertaler Sv
RW Oberhausen 
03/10 19:55
 
 TSV Alemannia Aachen
Monchengladbach Am 1
03/10 01:30
FT 
 RW Essen
Fortuna Dusseldorf Ii 
03/10 01:30
FT 
 SC Wiedenbruck
SV Lippstadt 
27/09 20:00
FT 
 Dortmund(am)
Bonner sc 
26/09 20:05
 
 Fortuna Koln
Koln Am 
26/09 20:00
 
 RW Oberhausen
VFB Homberg 
26/09 20:00
 
 Sv Rodinghausen
Bergisch Gladbach 09 1
26/09 20:00
FT 
 Schalke 04 II
SV Straelen 
26/09 20:00
FT 
 Rot Weiss Ahlen
SC Wiedenbruck 
26/09 20:00
 
 Monchengladbach Am
Wuppertaler Sv 
26/09 20:00
 
 Fortuna Dusseldorf Ii
Sportfreunde Lotte 
26/09 20:00
 
 SV Lippstadt
RW Essen 
24/09 01:30
 
 Bergisch Gladbach 09
Schalke 04 II 
24/09 01:30
FT 
 VFB Homberg
Monchengladbach Am 
24/09 01:30
 
 Sportfreunde Lotte
SV Lippstadt 
24/09 01:30
FT 
 RW Essen
Rot Weiss Ahlen 
24/09 01:30
FT 
 SV Straelen
RW Oberhausen 
24/09 01:30
FT 
 Wegberg Beeck
Sv Rodinghausen 
24/09 01:30
FT 
 SC Wiedenbruck
Dortmund(am)