Live3s Logo

Germany Regionalliga Sued Livescore - Germany Regionalliga Sued Live Scores & Results

22/10 01:00
FT 
 Tsg Balingen
Bayern Alzenau 
22/10 01:00
FT 
 Mainz Am
Eintracht Stadtallendorf 
22/10 01:00
FT 
 Rot Weiss Koblenz
Pirmasens 
22/10 01:00
FT 
 Steinbach
Sc Freiburg Am 
21/10 01:00
FT 
 VfR Aalen
Ksv Hessen Kassel 
21/10 01:00
FT 
 FSV Frankfurt
Sv Elversberg 
21/10 01:00
FT 
 Tsg Hoffenheim Am
Ssv Ulm 1846 
21/10 01:00
FT 
 Kickers Offenbach
Giessen 
21/10 01:00
FT 
 Astoria Walldorf
08 Homburg 
20/10 22:30
FT 
 Bahlinger SC
Tsv Schott Mainz 2
18/10 20:30
FT 
 Sc Freiburg Am
Tsg Balingen 
17/10 20:00
FT 
 Bayern Alzenau
Tsg Hoffenheim Am 
17/10 20:00
FT 
 Sv Elversberg
Rot Weiss Koblenz 
17/10 20:00
FT 
 08 Homburg
FSV Frankfurt 
17/10 20:00
FT 
 Giessen
SG Sonnenhof Grobaspach 
17/10 20:00
FT 
 Ksv Hessen Kassel
Astoria Walldorf 
17/10 20:00
FT 
 Tsv Schott Mainz
Mainz Am 
17/10 20:00
FT 
 Eintracht Stadtallendorf
VfR Aalen 
17/10 01:00
FT 
1 Ssv Ulm 1846
Kickers Offenbach 1
17/10 00:30
FT 
 Pirmasens
Steinbach 
15/10 01:00
FT 
1 Astoria Walldorf
Giessen 
14/10 22:30
FT 
 Bahlinger SC
Bayern Alzenau 
11/10 20:00
FT 
1 Rot Weiss Koblenz
08 Homburg 
10/10 20:00
FT 
 VfR Aalen
Tsv Schott Mainz 
10/10 20:00
FT 
 Bahlinger SC
Giessen 1
10/10 20:00
FT 
 Sv Elversberg
Pirmasens 
10/10 20:00
FT 
 FSV Frankfurt
Ksv Hessen Kassel 
10/10 20:00
FT 
 Tsg Hoffenheim Am
Sc Freiburg Am 
10/10 20:00
FT 
 Astoria Walldorf
Eintracht Stadtallendorf 
10/10 01:30
FT 
 Kickers Offenbach
Bayern Alzenau 
10/10 01:00
FT 
 SG Sonnenhof Grobaspach
Ssv Ulm 1846 
10/10 00:30
FT 
 Tsg Balingen
Steinbach 
03/10 20:30
FT 
1 Sc Freiburg Am
Kickers Offenbach 
03/10 20:00
FT 
 Bayern Alzenau
SG Sonnenhof Grobaspach 
03/10 20:00
FT 
 08 Homburg
Sv Elversberg 
03/10 20:00
FT 
1 Ksv Hessen Kassel
Rot Weiss Koblenz 
03/10 20:00
FT 
 Pirmasens
Tsg Balingen 
03/10 20:00
FT 
2 Tsv Schott Mainz
Astoria Walldorf 
03/10 20:00
FT 
 Eintracht Stadtallendorf
FSV Frankfurt 
03/10 20:00
FT 
 Steinbach
Tsg Hoffenheim Am 
03/10 20:00
FT 
 Ssv Ulm 1846
Bahlinger SC 
01/10 00:30
FT 
1 SG Sonnenhof Grobaspach
Sc Freiburg Am 1
30/09 21:00
FT 
 Mainz Am
Ssv Ulm 1846 
30/09 01:30
FT 
 FSV Frankfurt
Tsv Schott Mainz 1
30/09 01:00
FT 
 08 Homburg
Pirmasens 
30/09 01:00
FT 
1 Tsg Hoffenheim Am
Tsg Balingen 
30/09 01:00
FT 
1 Kickers Offenbach
Steinbach 
30/09 00:05
FT 
 Sv Elversberg
Ksv Hessen Kassel 
26/09 20:00
FT 
 Bayern Alzenau
Mainz Am 2
26/09 20:00
FT 
 Ksv Hessen Kassel
08 Homburg 
26/09 20:00
FT 
 Eintracht Stadtallendorf
Sv Elversberg 
26/09 01:00
Postp. 
 Tsg Balingen
Kickers Offenbach 
26/09 01:00
FT 
 Ssv Ulm 1846
VfR Aalen 1
26/09 00:30
FT 
 Steinbach
SG Sonnenhof Grobaspach 
26/09 00:00
FT 
 Pirmasens
Tsg Hoffenheim Am 
23/09 21:00
FT 
 Sc Freiburg Am
FSV Frankfurt 
20/09 20:00
FT 
 VfR Aalen
Bayern Alzenau 
20/09 20:00
FT 
 SG Sonnenhof Grobaspach
Tsg Balingen 
19/09 20:00
FT 
 Bahlinger SC
Steinbach 
19/09 20:00
FT 
 Sv Elversberg
Tsv Schott Mainz