Live3s Logo

Germany Regionalliga Nordost Livescore - Germany Regionalliga Nordost Live Scores & Results

08/03 20:30
Postp. 
 Berliner Ak 07
Lokomotive Leipzig 
08/03 20:30
FT 
 Zfc Meuselwitz
Energie Cottbus 
08/03 20:30
FT 
 Viktoria Berlin 1889
FSV Union Furstenwalde 
07/03 20:30
FT 
 SV Babelsberg 03
Lichtenberg 47 1
07/03 20:30
FT 
 Bsg Chemie Leipzig
VSG Altglienicke 1
07/03 20:30
FT 
 FSV Optik Rathenow
VFB Auerbach 1
01/03 20:30
FT 
 FSV Union Furstenwalde
Bischofswerdaer FV 08 1
01/03 20:30
FT 
 Germania Halberstadt
SV Babelsberg 03 
29/02 20:30
FT 
 Energie Cottbus
FSV Optik Rathenow 
29/02 02:30
FT 
 Lokomotive Leipzig
Zfc Meuselwitz 
29/02 01:00
FT 
 Hertha Bsc Berlin Am
Berliner Fc Dynamo 
23/02 20:30
FT 
 Berliner Ak 07
Hertha Bsc Berlin Am 
22/02 23:00
FT 
 VFB Auerbach
Energie Cottbus 
22/02 20:30
FT 
 SV Babelsberg 03
FSV Union Furstenwalde 
22/02 20:30
FT 
 Bsg Chemie Leipzig
Germania Halberstadt 
22/02 20:30
FT 
 FSV Optik Rathenow
Lokomotive Leipzig 
22/02 02:00
FT 
 Berliner Fc Dynamo
VSG Altglienicke 1
22/02 02:00
FT 
 Wacker Nordhausen
Lichtenberg 47 
16/02 20:30
FT 
 VSG Altglienicke
Berliner Ak 07 
16/02 20:30
Postp. 
 Bischofswerdaer FV 08
SV Babelsberg 03 
16/02 20:30
FT 
 Energie Cottbus
Viktoria Berlin 1889 
16/02 20:30
FT 
 FSV Union Furstenwalde
Bsg Chemie Leipzig 
16/02 20:30
FT 
 Lichtenberg 47
Berliner Fc Dynamo 
16/02 20:30
FT 
 Lokomotive Leipzig
VFB Auerbach 
15/02 20:30
FT 
 Germania Halberstadt
Wacker Nordhausen 
15/02 02:00
FT 
 Hertha Bsc Berlin Am
Zfc Meuselwitz 
09/02 20:30
FT 
 Berliner Ak 07
Lichtenberg 47 
09/02 20:30
FT 
 Zfc Meuselwitz
VSG Altglienicke 
09/02 20:30
FT 
 Viktoria Berlin 1889
SV Babelsberg 03 
08/02 23:00
FT 
 Energie Cottbus
Lokomotive Leipzig 
08/02 20:30
FT 
 Berliner Fc Dynamo
Germania Halberstadt 1
08/02 20:30
FT 
 Bsg Chemie Leipzig
Bischofswerdaer FV 08 
08/02 02:00
FT 
1 Wacker Nordhausen
FSV Union Furstenwalde 
08/02 02:00
FT 
 FSV Optik Rathenow
Hertha Bsc Berlin Am 
02/02 20:30
FT 
 SV Babelsberg 03
Bsg Chemie Leipzig 
02/02 20:30
FT 
 FSV Union Furstenwalde
Berliner Fc Dynamo 
02/02 20:30
FT 
 Hertha Bsc Berlin Am
VFB Auerbach 
01/02 20:30
FT 
 VSG Altglienicke
FSV Optik Rathenow 
01/02 20:30
FT 
 Lokomotive Leipzig
Viktoria Berlin 1889 
01/02 02:00
FT 
 Germania Halberstadt
Berliner Ak 07 
26/01 20:30
FT 
 Bsg Chemie Leipzig
Berliner Fc Dynamo 
15/12 20:30
FT 
1 Berliner Ak 07
FSV Union Furstenwalde 
15/12 20:30
FT 
 Berliner Fc Dynamo
Bischofswerdaer FV 08 1
15/12 20:30
FT 
 Lokomotive Leipzig
Rot-weiss Erfurt 1
14/12 20:30
FT 
 Energie Cottbus
Hertha Bsc Berlin Am 
14/12 20:30
FT 
 Zfc Meuselwitz
Germania Halberstadt 
14/12 20:30
FT 
 FSV Optik Rathenow
Lichtenberg 47 
14/12 02:00
FT 
 Viktoria Berlin 1889
Bsg Chemie Leipzig 
14/12 01:30
FT 
2 VFB Auerbach
VSG Altglienicke 
08/12 20:30
FT 
 SV Babelsberg 03
Berliner Fc Dynamo 
08/12 20:30
FT 
 Bsg Chemie Leipzig
Wacker Nordhausen 
08/12 20:30
FT 
 Rot-weiss Erfurt
Viktoria Berlin 1889 
08/12 20:30
FT 
1 FSV Union Furstenwalde
Zfc Meuselwitz 
08/12 20:30
FT 
 Germania Halberstadt
FSV Optik Rathenow 
08/12 20:30
FT 
2 Lichtenberg 47
VFB Auerbach 
07/12 20:30
FT 
 VSG Altglienicke
Energie Cottbus 
07/12 20:30
FT 
 Bischofswerdaer FV 08
Berliner Ak 07 1
07/12 01:00
FT 
 Hertha Bsc Berlin Am
Lokomotive Leipzig 
01/12 20:30
FT 
 Bischofswerdaer FV 08
Zfc Meuselwitz 
01/12 20:30
FT 
 FSV Union Furstenwalde
FSV Optik Rathenow