Live3s Logo

Germany Regionalliga Nord Livescore - Germany Regionalliga Nord Live Scores & Results

25/10 22:00
FT 
 Oberneuland
Vfv Borussia 06 Hildesheim 
25/10 21:00
 
 VfB Oldenburg
BSV Rehden 
25/10 21:00
FT 
 Havelse
Hsc Hannover 
24/10 20:00
FT 
 Heider Sv
Teutonia 05 
24/10 19:00
 
1 Wolfsburg Am
Werder Bremen Am 
24/10 01:30
 
 Sv Drochtersen/assel
Hansa Luneburg 
22/10 01:00
 
 Wolfsburg Am
BSV Rehden 1
22/10 00:30
FT 
 Werder Bremen Am
Oberneuland 
18/10 21:00
FT 
 Hansa Luneburg
Etsv Weiche Flensburg 
18/10 21:00
FT 
 Vfv Borussia 06 Hildesheim
Hsc Hannover 
18/10 20:00
 
 Holstein Kiel 2
Sv Drochtersen/assel 
18/10 20:00
FT 
 Teutonia 05
Eintracht Norderstedt 
17/10 21:00
FT 
 BSV Rehden
Oberneuland 
17/10 20:00
 
 Werder Bremen Am
Ssv Jeddeloh 
17/10 01:00
FT 
 Havelse
Hannover 96 Am 
11/10 21:00
FT 
 Oberneuland
Sv Atlas Delmenhorst 1
11/10 21:00
FT 
 Vfv Borussia 06 Hildesheim
Havelse 
11/10 21:00
 
 Hsc Hannover
BSV Rehden 
11/10 20:00
FT 
1 Eintracht Norderstedt
Altonaer 
10/10 19:30
FT 
 Etsv Weiche Flensburg
Holstein Kiel 2 
10/10 19:00
 
 Wolfsburg Am
Hannover 96 Am 
08/10 01:30
FT 
 Altonaer
Teutonia 05 
08/10 01:00
FT 
 BSV Rehden
Vfv Borussia 06 Hildesheim 1
08/10 01:00
 
 Hannover 96 Am
Ssv Jeddeloh 
08/10 01:00
 
 Havelse
Wolfsburg Am 
07/10 22:30
FT 
1 Sv Atlas Delmenhorst
Hsc Hannover 
07/10 22:30
 
 Holstein Kiel 2
Heider Sv 
07/10 01:00
 
 Hamburger Sv Ii
Sv Drochtersen/assel 
04/10 21:00
FT 
 Vfv Borussia 06 Hildesheim
Sv Atlas Delmenhorst 
04/10 21:00
 
 VfB Oldenburg
Hannover 96 Am 
04/10 20:00
 
 Eintracht Norderstedt
Holstein Kiel 2 
04/10 20:00
FT 
1 Teutonia 05
Hansa Luneburg 
03/10 21:30
 
 Hsc Hannover
Werder Bremen Am 
03/10 01:00
 
 BSV Rehden
Havelse 
03/10 01:00
 
 Etsv Weiche Flensburg
Hamburger Sv Ii 
27/09 21:00
FT 
 Holstein Kiel 2
Teutonia 05 
27/09 21:00
FT 
 Hansa Luneburg
Altonaer 
27/09 20:00
 
 Havelse
Ssv Jeddeloh 
27/09 19:00
FT 
 Hamburger Sv Ii
Heider Sv 
26/09 22:00
FT 
 Sv Atlas Delmenhorst
BSV Rehden 
26/09 20:00
FT 
 Werder Bremen Am
Vfv Borussia 06 Hildesheim 
26/09 19:00
FT 
 Hannover 96 Am
Oberneuland 
26/09 19:00
 
 Wolfsburg Am
VfB Oldenburg 
24/09 01:30
FT 
 Etsv Weiche Flensburg
Sv Drochtersen/assel 
24/09 01:00
FT 
 Altonaer
Holstein Kiel 2 
24/09 01:00
 
1 Eintracht Norderstedt
Hamburger Sv Ii 
24/09 01:00
FT 
 Oberneuland
Wolfsburg Am 
23/09 23:00
FT 
 Sv Atlas Delmenhorst
Havelse 
23/09 23:00
 
 VfB Oldenburg
Ssv Jeddeloh 
20/09 22:00
FT 
 Holstein Kiel 2
Hansa Luneburg 
20/09 21:30
 
 Sv Drochtersen/assel
Heider Sv 1
20/09 20:00
 
 Havelse
VfB Oldenburg 
19/09 21:00
FT 
 Ssv Jeddeloh
Oberneuland 
19/09 19:00
FT 
 Hamburger Sv Ii
Teutonia 05 
19/09 19:00
FT 
 Hannover 96 Am
Vfv Borussia 06 Hildesheim 1
19/09 01:00
 
1 Wolfsburg Am
Hsc Hannover 
19/09 00:30
 
 BSV Rehden
Werder Bremen Am 
17/09 01:30
 
 Eintracht Norderstedt
Sv Drochtersen/assel 
17/09 01:30
FT 
 Oberneuland
VfB Oldenburg 
13/09 21:00
FT 
 Hsc Hannover
Ssv Jeddeloh