Live3s Logo

Germany Oberliga Livescore - Germany Oberliga Live Scores & Results

20/02 03:00
FT 
 Ratingen Sv
Kleve 
20/02 02:15
FT 
 Kray
Tvd Velbert 
16/02 17:55
FT 
 Uhlenhorster Sc Paloma
Tsv Buchholz 08 
15/02 20:00
 
 Tus Dassendorf
Sv Curslack Neuengamme 
15/02 03:00
FT 
1 Suderelbe
Hsv Barmbek Uhlenhorst 
15/02 02:30
FT 
 SC Victoria Hamburg
Sv Rugenbergen 
15/02 02:00
FT 
 Bramfelder Sv
Teutonia 05 
09/02 21:00
FT 
 Sv Atlas Delmenhorst
Arminia Hannover 
15/12 21:30
FT 
 Kaan Marienborn
Tsg Sprockhovel 
15/12 21:30
FT 
 Asc 09 Dortmund
Sc Paderborn 07 Ii 
15/12 21:30
FT 
 Tus Ennepetal
Erndtebruck 
15/12 21:30
FT 
 Westfalia Herne
Adams Sam Beek 
15/12 21:00
Postp. 
 Mtv Wolfenbuttel
Martini Wolfsburg 
15/12 20:00
FT 
 Hertha 06 Charlotten
Hansa Rostock Ii 
14/12 23:00
FT 
 Sc Union Nettetal
Kray 
14/12 23:00
FT 
 Spvg Schonnebeck
Turu Dusseldorf 2
14/12 23:00
FT 
 Tvd Velbert
Schwarz-Weiss Essen 
14/12 22:00
FT 
 VfB Hilden
Ratingen Sv 1
14/12 22:00
FT 
 Sc Preussen Munster Ii
Hammer Spvg 
14/12 21:00
FT 
 Ssvg Velbert
Bocholt 
14/12 21:00
FT 
 International Leipzig
Hallen 
14/12 20:00
FT 
 Hertha Zehlendorf
Msv Pampow 1
14/12 02:30
FT 
 Hamm United
Sv Curslack Neuengamme 
14/12 02:30
FT 
 TeBe Berlin
Sv Tasmania Berlin 
14/12 02:00
FT 
 Greifswalder
Torgelower Sv Greif 
14/12 02:00
FT 
 Eilenburg
Sv 1899 Merseburg 
08/12 22:00
FT 
 Tsv Sasel
Tsv Buchholz 08 1
08/12 22:00
FT 
 Hennef 05
Borussia Freialdenhoven 
08/12 22:00
FT 
 Ratingen Sv
SF Baumberg 
08/12 21:30
FT 
 Duren
Spvg Frechen 20 
08/12 21:30
FT 
 Eintracht Rheine
Erndtebruck 
08/12 21:30
FT 
 Sv Westfalia Rhynern
Tsg Sprockhovel 
08/12 21:00
FT 
 Werder Bremen Iii
Lts Bremerhaven 
08/12 21:00
FT 
 Vfb Ginsheim
Hanau 93 
07/12 21:00
FT 
 Sandhausen Ii
Fsv 08 Bissingen 
07/12 21:00
FT 
 Freiberg
Sv Linx 
07/12 21:00
FT 
 Sv Oberachern
Reutlingen 1
07/12 21:00
FT 
 Ksv Hessen Kassel
Bad Vilbel 
07/12 20:30
FT 
 Oberlausitz
Sg Union Sandersdorf 
07/12 20:00
FT 
 Tus Dassendorf
Hsv Barmbek Uhlenhorst 
07/12 20:00
FT 
 Ludwigsfelder
Sc Staaken 
07/12 20:00
FT 
 TeBe Berlin
Msv Pampow 
07/12 03:00
FT 
 Suderelbe
Meiendorfer Sv 
07/12 03:00
FT 
 Hamburger Sv Iii
Sv Curslack Neuengamme 
07/12 02:30
FT 
 Hamm United
Teutonia 05 
07/12 02:30
FT 
 SC Victoria Hamburg
Sc Concordia Hamburg 1
07/12 02:00
FT 
 Bramfelder Sv
Sv Rugenbergen 
07/12 02:00
FT 
 Eilenburg
Vfl 05 Hohenstein Ernstthal 
06/12 02:30
FT 
 Sv Hemelingen
Habenhauser 
04/12 02:30
FT 
 Sfl Bremerhaven
Brinkumer Sv 
01/12 20:00
FT 
 Hansa Rostock Ii
Ludwigsfelder 1
01/12 20:00
FT 
 Sv Tasmania Berlin
Hertha 06 Charlotten 
01/12 17:45
FT 
 Uhlenhorster Sc Paloma
SC Victoria Hamburg 
30/11 21:30
FT 
 Freiburger
Stuttgarter Kickers 
30/11 21:00
FT 
 Ismaning
Tsv 1880 Wasserburg 
30/11 21:00
FT 
 Mtv Gifhorn
Germania Egestorf 
30/11 21:00
FT 
 Sc Staaken
1 Lok Stendal 
30/11 21:00
FT 
 Eintracht Stadtallendorf
Eddersheim 
30/11 20:00
FT 
 Bremer Sv
Blumenthaler Sv 
30/11 02:30
FT 
 Strausberg
TSG Neustrelitz