Live3s Logo

Georgia Primera Division Livescore - Georgia Primera Division Live Scores & Results

22/03 21:00
 
 Dila Gori
Norchi Dinamoeli Tbilisi 
22/03 21:00
 
 Saburtalo Tbilisi
Telavi 
22/03 21:00
 
 Samtredia
Chikhura Sachkhere 
22/03 21:00
 
 Lokomotiv Tbilisi
Dinamo Batumi 
22/03 21:00
 
 Torpedo Kutaisi
Dinamo Tbilisi 
17/03 20:00
 
 Chikhura Sachkhere
Dila Gori 
17/03 00:00
 
 Lokomotiv Tbilisi
Dinamo Tbilisi 
16/03 22:00
 
 Dinamo Batumi
Saburtalo Tbilisi 
16/03 20:00
 
 Telavi
Samtredia 
08/03 22:00
FT 
 Dinamo Tbilisi
Dinamo Batumi 
08/03 19:00
FT 
 Telavi
Dila Gori 1
08/03 00:00
FT 
 Norchi Dinamoeli Tbilisi
Saburtalo Tbilisi 
07/03 20:00
FT 
 Samtredia
Torpedo Kutaisi 
07/03 18:00
FT 
 Chikhura Sachkhere
Lokomotiv Tbilisi 
01/03 19:00
FT 
 Saburtalo Tbilisi
Chikhura Sachkhere 
29/02 22:00
FT 
1 Dinamo Tbilisi
Telavi 
11/12 17:30
FT 
 Metalurgi Rustavi
Telavi 1
11/12 17:30
FT 
 Samtredia
Sioni Bolnisi 
05/12 18:00
FT 
 Telavi
Metalurgi Rustavi 
05/12 18:00
FT 
 Sioni Bolnisi
Samtredia 
01/12 20:00
FT 
 Lokomotiv Tbilisi
Dinamo Batumi 
01/12 18:00
FT 
 Torpedo Kutaisi
Chikhura Sachkhere 
30/11 18:00
FT 
 Saburtalo Tbilisi
Sioni Bolnisi 
30/11 18:00
FT 
 Metalurgi Rustavi
Dila Gori 
24/11 18:00
FT 
 Dinamo Batumi
Metalurgi Rustavi 1
24/11 18:00
FT 
 Dila Gori
Dinamo Tbilisi 
24/11 18:00
FT 
 Chikhura Sachkhere
Saburtalo Tbilisi 
24/11 18:00
FT 
 WIT Georgia Tbilisi
Torpedo Kutaisi 
24/11 18:00
FT 
 Sioni Bolnisi
Lokomotiv Tbilisi 
09/11 22:00
FT 
 Lokomotiv Tbilisi
Chikhura Sachkhere 
09/11 18:00
FT 
 Metalurgi Rustavi
Dinamo Tbilisi 
08/11 23:00
FT 
 Dinamo Batumi
Sioni Bolnisi 1
03/11 23:00
FT 
 Dinamo Tbilisi
Torpedo Kutaisi 
03/11 20:00
FT 
 Dila Gori
Saburtalo Tbilisi 
02/11 22:00
FT 
 WIT Georgia Tbilisi
Lokomotiv Tbilisi 
02/11 18:10
FT 
 Sioni Bolnisi
Metalurgi Rustavi 
01/11 18:00
FT 
 Chikhura Sachkhere
Dinamo Batumi 
27/10 22:00
FT 
 Lokomotiv Tbilisi
Dila Gori 
27/10 19:00
FT 
 Saburtalo Tbilisi
Dinamo Tbilisi 
27/10 18:00
FT 
1 Metalurgi Rustavi
Torpedo Kutaisi 
26/10 19:00
FT 
 Sioni Bolnisi
Chikhura Sachkhere 
25/10 23:00
FT 
 Dinamo Batumi
WIT Georgia Tbilisi 
20/10 23:00
FT 
 Dila Gori
Dinamo Batumi 
20/10 21:00
FT 
 WIT Georgia Tbilisi
Sioni Bolnisi 
20/10 19:00
FT 
 Chikhura Sachkhere
Metalurgi Rustavi 
07/10 00:00
FT 
 Dinamo Batumi
Dinamo Tbilisi 
06/10 20:00
FT 
 Metalurgi Rustavi
Saburtalo Tbilisi 1
06/10 18:00
FT 
 Chikhura Sachkhere
WIT Georgia Tbilisi 
29/09 20:00
FT 
 Torpedo Kutaisi
Dinamo Batumi 
21/09 00:00
FT 
 Dinamo Batumi
Saburtalo Tbilisi 1
20/09 20:00
FT 
 Metalurgi Rustavi
Lokomotiv Tbilisi 1
20/09 20:00
FT 
 Sioni Bolnisi
Torpedo Kutaisi 
15/09 22:00
FT 
 WIT Georgia Tbilisi
Dinamo Tbilisi 
12/09 20:30
FT 
 Chikhura Sachkhere
Torpedo Kutaisi 
12/09 19:00
FT 
 Sioni Bolnisi
Saburtalo Tbilisi 
31/08 21:00
FT 
 Torpedo Kutaisi
WIT Georgia Tbilisi 
31/08 00:00
FT 
 Lokomotiv Tbilisi
Sioni Bolnisi 
30/08 00:00
FT 
 Dinamo Tbilisi
Dila Gori 
23/08 21:00
FT 
 Sioni Bolnisi
Dinamo Batumi 
21/08 00:15
FT 
 Saburtalo Tbilisi
Dila Gori