Live3s Logo

France Cup Livescore - France Cup Live Scores & Results

06/03 03:55
FT 
 Saint Etienne
Stade Rennais 
05/03 04:10
FT 
1 Lyon
Paris Saint Germain 
14/02 04:00
FT 
 Epinal
Saint Etienne 
13/02 04:05
FT 
 Lyon
Marseille 
13/02 01:30
FT 
 Dijon
Paris Saint Germain 
12/02 03:55
FT 
 ASM Belfortaine
Stade Rennais 
31/01 03:55
FT 
 Nice
Lyon 
30/01 04:05
FT 
 Marseille
Strasbourg 1
30/01 01:30
FT 
 Epinal
Lille 
30/01 01:30
FT 
 Pau
Paris Saint Germain 
29/01 03:55
FT 
 AS Monaco
Saint Etienne 
29/01 01:30
AET 
 Angers SCO
Stade Rennais 
90 minutes[3-3], 120 minutes[4-5]
29/01 01:30
AET 
 ASM Belfortaine
Montpellier 1
90 minutes[0-0], 120 minutes[0-0], Penalty Kicks[5-4]
29/01 01:30
AET 
 Limonest
Dijon 
90 minutes[1-1], 120 minutes[1-2]
21/01 03:55
FT 
 St Pryve St Hilaire
AS Monaco 
20/01 03:55
FT 
 Lorient
Paris Saint Germain 
20/01 00:15
FT 
 GS Consolat Marseille
Stade Rennais 
20/01 00:15
FT 
 Montpellier
Caen 1
20/01 00:15
FT 
 Dijon
Nimes 
20/01 00:15
FT 
 Rouen
Angers SCO 
19/01 03:55
FT 
 Nantes
Lyon 
19/01 01:00
FT 
 Paris Fc
Saint Etienne 
19/01 01:00
FT 
 Angouleme
Strasbourg 
18/01 22:00
FT 
 Gonfreville
Lille 
18/01 22:00
FT 
 ASM Belfortaine
Nancy 1
18/01 20:00
AET 
 Epinal
St Pierroise 1
90 minutes[0-0], 120 minutes[1-0]
18/01 20:00
FT 
 Prix Les Mezieres
Limonest 
18/01 20:00
FT 
 Nice
Red Star 93 
18/01 04:05
FT 
1 Granville Rage
Marseille 
17/01 03:55
AET 
 Pau
Bordeaux 
90 minutes[2-2], 120 minutes[3-2]
07/01 03:55
FT 
 Rouen
Metz 
06/01 03:55
FT 
 Linas Montlhery
Paris Saint Germain 
06/01 00:15
AET 
2 Limonest
Le Puy Foot 43 Auvergne 
90 minutes[1-1], 120 minutes[1-1], Penalty Kicks[3-1]
06/01 00:15
FT 
 Grande Synthe
Nancy 
06/01 00:15
FT 
1 Hombourg Haut
Prix Les Mezieres 
06/01 00:15
FT 
 Entente Sannois
Epinal 
06/01 00:15
FT 
 Valenciennes
Dijon 
06/01 00:15
FT 
 Dieppe
Angers SCO 
06/01 00:15
FT 
 Nice
Frejus Saint-Raphael 1
05/01 21:15
FT 
 Bastia CA
Saint Etienne 
05/01 21:15
FT 
 Reims Ste Anne
Montpellier 
05/01 21:15
AET 
 Trelissac
Marseille 1
90 minutes[1-1], 120 minutes[1-1], Penalty Kicks[2-4]
05/01 21:15
FT 
 US Raon L Etape
Lille 
05/01 21:15
AET 
 Lorient
Stade Brestois 
90 minutes[1-1], 120 minutes[2-1]
05/01 03:55
FT 
 Bourg Peronnas
Lyon 
05/01 01:00
FT 
 GS Consolat Marseille
Rodez AF 
05/01 01:00
FT 
 ASM Belfortaine
Montceau 
05/01 01:00
FT 
 St Pryve St Hilaire
Toulouse 
05/01 01:00
AET 
 Sable-sur-Sarthe
Pau 
90min [2-2], 120min [2-2], Penalty [2-4],
05/01 01:00
FT 
 Angouleme
Challans 
05/01 01:00
AET 
 Stade Rennais
Amiens 
90 minutes[0-0], 120 minutes[0-0], Penalty Kicks[5-4]
05/01 01:00
FT 
 Red Star 93
Chambly 
04/01 22:00
FT 
 AS Monaco
Stade Reims 
04/01 22:00
AET 
 Tours
Nimes 
90 minutes[2-2], 120 minutes[2-2], Penalty Kicks[2-4]
04/01 22:00
FT 
 Le Portel
Strasbourg 
04/01 22:00
AET 
 Stade Briochin
Gonfreville 
90min [1-1], 120min [1-1], Penalty [3-4],
04/01 20:00
FT 
1 As Fabregues
Paris Fc 
04/01 20:00
FT 
 Bayonne
Nantes 
04/01 20:00
FT 
 Chamois Niortais
St Pierroise 
04/01 20:00
FT 
 Versailles 78
Granville