Live3s Logo

Finland Kakkonen Lohko B Livescore - Finland Kakkonen Lohko B Live Scores & Results

08/08 20:00
FT 
 P-iirot
Pif Parainen 
08/08 00:00
FT 
 Atlantis
Fc Espoo 
08/08 00:00
FT 
 Hjs Akatemia
Ilves Tampere 2 
07/08 23:30
FT 
 Kaapo[kaarinan Pojat]
Salon Palloilijat Salpa 
07/08 23:30
FT 
 Klubi 04
Grifk 
02/08 23:30
FT 
 Grifk
Atlantis 
02/08 22:00
FT 
 Ilves Tampere 2
Tpv Tampere 1
02/08 20:00
FT 
 Fc Espoo
Klubi 04 
01/08 22:00
FT 
 Jazz Pori
P-iirot 1
01/08 20:00
FT 
1 Salon Palloilijat Salpa
Hjs Akatemia 
01/08 19:00
FT 
1 Kaapo[kaarinan Pojat]
Pif Parainen 
29/07 23:30
FT 
1 Klubi 04
Kaapo[kaarinan Pojat] 
19/07 22:00
FT 
 Klubi 04
Jazz Pori 
19/07 22:00
FT 
 Tpv Tampere
Grifk 
18/07 20:00
FT 
 Atlantis
P-iirot 
18/07 20:00
FT 
1 Fc Espoo
Hjs Akatemia 
18/07 20:00
FT 
 Salon Palloilijat Salpa
Ilves Tampere 2 
17/07 23:30
FT 
 Pif Parainen
Kaapo[kaarinan Pojat] 
12/07 23:30
FT 
 Grifk
Klubi 04 
12/07 22:00
FT 
 Jazz Pori
Salon Palloilijat Salpa 
12/07 22:00
FT 
 Ilves Tampere 2
Fc Espoo 
11/07 20:00
FT 
 P-iirot
Tpv Tampere 
10/07 23:30
FT 
 Hjs Akatemia
Pif Parainen 1
10/07 23:30
FT 
 Kaapo[kaarinan Pojat]
Atlantis 1
05/07 23:30
FT 
 Grifk
Fc Espoo 
05/07 22:00
FT 
 Jazz Pori
Pif Parainen 1
04/07 20:00
FT 
 Ilves Tampere 2
Hjs Akatemia 
04/07 20:00
FT 
 P-iirot
Salon Palloilijat Salpa 1
04/07 00:00
FT 
 Atlantis
Klubi 04 
03/07 23:30
FT 
 Tpv Tampere
Kaapo[kaarinan Pojat] 
28/06 20:00
FT 
 Fc Espoo
P-iirot 1
28/06 01:00
FT 
 Klubi 04
Tpv Tampere 
27/06 22:00
FT 
 Hjs Akatemia
Jazz Pori 1
27/06 20:00
FT 
 Salon Palloilijat Salpa
Atlantis 
17/06 23:30
FT 
 Grifk
Hjs Akatemia 
17/06 23:30
FT 
 Tpv Tampere
Salon Palloilijat Salpa 
17/06 00:00
FT 
 Atlantis
Fc Espoo 
13/06 20:00
FT 
 Fc Espoo
Tpv Tampere 
13/06 20:00
FT 
 Ilves Tampere 2
Grifk 
13/06 20:00
FT 
 Salon Palloilijat Salpa
Klubi 04 
13/06 20:00
FT 
 Fc Espoo
Tpv Tampere 
13/06 20:00
FT 
 Ilves Tampere II
Grifk 
13/06 20:00
FT 
 Salon Palloilijat Salpa
Klubi 04 
13/06 19:00
FT 
1 Kaapo[kaarinan Pojat]
Jazz Pori 
12/06 23:30
FT 
 Hjs Akatemia
P-iirot 
12/06 23:30
FT 
 Hjs Akatemia
P-iirot 
05/10 19:00
FT 
 Gnistan
Eps Espoo 
05/10 19:00
 
 Fc Espoo
Kapa Helsinki 
05/10 19:00
FT 
 P-iirot
Kaapo[kaarinan Pojat] 
05/10 19:00
FT 
 Grifk
Ilves Tampere II 
05/10 19:00
FT 
1 Salon Palloilijat Salpa
Jazz Pori 
29/09 19:00
FT 
 Ilves Tampere II
Salon Palloilijat Salpa 
28/09 20:00
FT 
 Eps Espoo
P-iirot 1
28/09 20:00
FT 
 Kapa Helsinki
Gnistan 
28/09 20:00
FT 
 Jazz Pori
Fc Espoo 
22/09 20:00
FT 
 Honka Akatemia
Kaapo[kaarinan Pojat] 
21/09 20:00
FT 
 Fc Espoo
Ilves Tampere II 
21/09 20:00
FT 
 Gnistan
Jazz Pori 
21/09 20:00
FT 
 P-iirot
Kapa Helsinki 
21/09 20:00
FT 
 Salon Palloilijat Salpa
Grifk