Live3s Logo

Europa League Livescore - Europa League Live Scores & Results

25/09 03:00
FT 
 Willem II
Glasgow Rangers 
25/09 03:00
FT 
 Sporting Lisbon
Aberdeen 
25/09 02:45
AET 
 NK Rijeka
Kolos Kovalyovka 
90min [0-0], 120min [2-0],
25/09 02:30
FT 
 AC Milan
Bodo Glimt 
25/09 02:30
FT 
1 Basel
Anorthosis Famagusta FC 1
25/09 02:30
FT 
 St. Gallen
AEK Athens 
25/09 02:30
FT 
 Legia Warszawa
Drita 
25/09 02:30
FT 
 LASK Linz
DAC Dunajska Streda 1
25/09 02:15
FT 
 Wolfsburg
Desna Chernihiv 1
25/09 02:00
FT 
 Granada
Lokomotiv Tbilisi 1
25/09 02:00
AET 
 Standard Liege
Vojvodina 
90min [1-1], 120min [2-1],
25/09 02:00
FT 
 Galatasaray
Hajduk Split 
25/09 02:00
AET 
 APOEL Nicosia
Zrinjski Mostar 
90min [2-2], 120min [2-2], Penalty [4-2],
25/09 02:00
FT 
 FK Shkendija 79
Tottenham Hotspur 
25/09 02:00
FT 
 Kobenhavn
Piast Gliwice 
25/09 02:00
FT 
1 FK Sarajevo
FK Buducnost Podgorica 
25/09 02:00
AET 
 Sheriff
Dundalk 
90min [1-1], 120min [1-1], Penalty [3-5],
25/09 02:00
FT 
 Ki Klaksvik
Dinamo Tbilisi 
25/09 01:30
FT 
1 Steaua Bucuresti
Slovan Liberec 
25/09 01:30
FT 
 Hapoel Beer Sheva
Motherwell 1
25/09 01:00
FT 
 Malmo
NK Lokomotiva Zagreb 
25/09 01:00
FT 
 Djurgardens
CFR Cluj 
25/09 01:00
FT 
1 Rosenborg
Alanyaspor 1
25/09 01:00
FT 
 CSKA Sofia
B36 Torshavn 
25/09 01:00
AET 
 Floriana
Flora Tallinn 
90min [0-0], 120min [0-0], Penalty [2-4],
25/09 01:00
AET 
 Sporting Charleroi
Partizan Belgrade 
90min [1-1], 120min [2-1],
25/09 01:00
AET 
 Besiktas
Rio Ave 
90min [1-1], 120min [1-1], Penalty [2-4],
25/09 01:00
FT 
 NK Mura 05
PSV Eindhoven 
25/09 01:00
FT 
 Riga
Celtic 
25/09 00:30
FT 
1 FK Rostov
Maccabi Haifa 
25/09 00:00
AET 
 Mol Fehervar
Stade Reims 
90min [0-0], 120min [0-0], Penalty [4-1],
25/09 00:00
FT 
 Viktoria Plzen
Sonderjyske 
24/09 23:30
FT 
 KuPS
Suduva 
24/09 22:00
AET 
 Avan Academy
NK Publikum Celje 
90min [0-0], 120min [1-0],
24/09 00:00
FT 
 Apollon Limassol FC
Lech Poznan 
18/09 15:00
FT 
 Riga
Tre Fiori 
18/09 03:05
FT 
 Budapest Honved
Malmo 
18/09 02:45
FT 
 Servette
Stade Reims 
18/09 02:45
FT 
 ZNK Osijek
Basel 
18/09 02:45
FT 
1 Linfield FC
Floriana 
18/09 02:45
AET 
 DAC Dunajska Streda
Baumit Jablonec 
90min [3-3], 120min [5-3],
18/09 02:30
FT 
 Viking
Aberdeen 
18/09 02:30
AET 
 Coleraine
Motherwell 1
90min [2-2], 120min [2-2], Penalty [0-3],
18/09 02:15
FT 
 NK Mura 05
Aarhus AGF 
18/09 02:00
FT 
 Shamrock Rovers
AC Milan 
18/09 02:00
FT 
 Aris Thessaloniki
Kolos Kovalyovka 
18/09 02:00
FT 
 Piast Gliwice
TSV Hartberg 
18/09 02:00
FT 
1 Sileks
De Rita Goni Lane 
18/09 02:00
FT 
 Borac Banja Luka
Rio Ave 
18/09 02:00
FT 
 KS Perparimi Kukesi
Wolfsburg 
18/09 02:00
FT 
 Standard Liege
Bala Town 
18/09 01:30
FT 
 Inter Club Escaldes
Dundalk 1
18/09 01:00
FT 
 Djurgardens
College Europa 1
18/09 01:00
FT 
 OFI Crete
Apollon Limassol FC 
18/09 01:00
FT 
 Maccabi Haifa
Kairat Almaty 
18/09 01:00
FT 
 CSKA Sofia
BATE Borisov 
18/09 01:00
FT 
1 Hibernians FC
Mol Fehervar 
18/09 01:00
FT 
 Lokomotiv Tbilisi
Dinamo Moscow 
18/09 01:00
FT 
1 KF Laci
Hapoel Beer Sheva 
18/09 01:00
AET 
 Sfintul Gheorghe
Partizan Belgrade 
90min [0-0], 120min [0-1],