Live3s Logo

Champions League Livescore - Champions League Live Scores & Results

24/09 03:00
FT 
 Molde
Ferencvarosi TC 
24/09 03:00
FT 
1 Gent
Dynamo Kyiv 
24/09 03:00
FT 
 Olympiakos Piraeus
Omonia Nicosia 
23/09 03:00
FT 
 Slavia Praha
Midtjylland 
23/09 03:00
FT 
 Maccabi Tel Aviv
Red Bull Salzburg 
23/09 03:00
FT 
 Krasnodar
PAOK Saloniki 
17/09 02:30
FT 
 Midtjylland
Young Boys 
17/09 01:00
FT 
 Maccabi Tel Aviv
Dinamo Brest 
17/09 01:00
FT 
 Ferencvarosi TC
Dinamo Zagreb 
17/09 01:00
AET 
 Qarabag
Molde 
90 minutes[0-0], 120 minutes[0-0], Penalty Kicks[5-6]
16/09 23:00
AET 
 Omonia Nicosia
Crvena Zvezda 
90 minutes[1-1], 120 minutes[1-1], Penalty Kicks[4-2]
16/09 02:30
FT 
 Gent
Rapid Wien 
16/09 02:00
FT 
 PAOK Saloniki
Benfica 
16/09 01:00
FT 
 Dynamo Kyiv
AZ Alkmaar 
27/08 02:45
FT 
 Celtic
Ferencvarosi TC 
27/08 02:15
FT 
 Young Boys
Ki Klaksvik 
27/08 02:00
AET 
 CFR Cluj
Dinamo Zagreb 1
90min [2-2], 120min [2-2], Penalty [5-6],
27/08 02:00
FT 
 Dinamo Brest
FK Sarajevo 
27/08 02:00
AET 
1 Legia Warszawa
Omonia Nicosia 
90min [0-0], 120min [0-2],
27/08 01:30
FT 
 Ludogorets Razgrad
Midtjylland 
27/08 01:00
FT 
 NK Lokomotiva Zagreb
Rapid Wien 
27/08 00:00
FT 
 NK Publikum Celje
Molde 
27/08 00:00
FT 
 Suduva
Maccabi Tel Aviv 
27/08 00:00
FT 
 Qarabag
Sheriff 1
26/08 22:30
AET 
 AZ Alkmaar
Viktoria Plzen 
90min [1-1], 120min [3-1],
26/08 02:00
FT 
 PAOK Saloniki
Besiktas 
26/08 02:00
FT 
 KF Tirana
Crvena Zvezda 
24/08 03:00
FT 
 Paris Saint Germain
Bayern Munich 
22/08 00:00
Postp. 
 Ki Klaksvik
Slovan Bratislava 
20/08 03:00
FT 
 Floriana
CFR Cluj 
20/08 03:00
FT 
 Lyon
Bayern Munich 
20/08 02:00
FT 
 Connahs Quay Nomads
FK Sarajevo 
20/08 02:00
FT 
 Sheriff
Fola Esch 
20/08 02:00
FT 
 FK Buducnost Podgorica
Ludogorets Razgrad 
20/08 01:00
FT 
 NK Publikum Celje
Dundalk 
20/08 01:00
FT 
 Dinamo Tbilisi
KF Tirana 
20/08 01:00
FT 
 Maccabi Tel Aviv
Riga 
20/08 01:00
FT 
 Ferencvarosi TC
Djurgardens 
20/08 00:30
AET 
 Flora Tallinn
Suduva 
90min [1-1], 120min [1-1], Penalty [2-4],
20/08 00:00
FT 
 Molde
KuPS 
19/08 23:00
AET 
1 Avan Academy
Omonia Nicosia 
90min [0-0], 120min [0-1],
19/08 03:00
FT 
 RB Leipzig
Paris Saint Germain 
19/08 03:00
FT 
 Crvena Zvezda
College Europa 
19/08 02:45
FT 
 Celtic
KR Reykjavik 
19/08 02:00
 
 Dinamo Brest
Astana 
19/08 01:00
 
 Legia Warszawa
Linfield FC 
19/08 00:00
 
 Qarabag
Sileks 
16/08 03:00
FT 
 Manchester City
Lyon 
15/08 03:00
FT 
 Barcelona
Bayern Munich 
14/08 03:00
FT 
 RB Leipzig
Atletico Madrid 
13/08 03:00
FT 
 Atalanta
Paris Saint Germain 
09/08 03:00
FT 
 Bayern Munich
Chelsea 
09/08 03:00
FT 
 Barcelona
Napoli 
09/08 01:30
FT 
 Drita
Inter Club Escaldes 
08/08 03:00
FT 
 Juventus
Lyon 
08/08 03:00
FT 
 Manchester City
Real Madrid 
12/03 04:00
AET 
 Liverpool
Atletico Madrid 
90 minutes[1-0], Double bouts[1-1], 120 minutes[2-3]
12/03 04:00
FT 
 Paris Saint Germain
Borussia Dortmund 1
11/03 04:00
FT 
 Valencia
Atalanta 
11/03 04:00
FT 
 RB Leipzig
Tottenham Hotspur