Live3s Logo

Estonia II Liiga Livescore - Estonia II Liiga Live Scores & Results

05/08 00:00
FT 
 Joker Raasiku
Paide Linnameeskond C 
02/08 22:00
FT 
 Fci Tallinn
Tartu Jk Welco 2 
02/08 21:00
FT 
 Parnu Linnameeskond
Raplamaa 
02/08 20:00
FT 
2 Jogeva Wolves
Helios Tartu 
02/08 19:00
FT 
 Tallinn
Lootus Kohtla Jarve 2 
02/08 17:00
FT 
1 Maardu Linnameeskond 2
Pohja Tallinna Jk Volta 
01/08 18:00
FT 
1 JK Sillamae Kalev
Jogeva Sk Noorus 96 
01/08 18:00
FT 
 Paide Linnameeskond C
Pohja Sakala 
01/08 00:00
FT 
 Jk Tulevik Viljandi 2
Jk Piraaja Tallinn 1
31/07 00:00
FT 
 Kose
Saue Jk Laagri 
29/07 23:00
FT 
 Jk Trans Narva 2
Tallinna Jk Legion 2 
26/07 17:00
FT 
 Jogeva Sk Noorus 96
Ajax Lasnamae 1
25/07 17:00
FT 
 Kuressaare 2
Joker Raasiku 
15/07 22:00
FT 
 Lootus Kohtla Jarve 2
Tallinna Jk Legion 2 
12/07 20:00
FT 
 Tallinna Pocarr
Kuressaare 2 
12/07 18:00
FT 
1 Parnu Linnameeskond
Harju Jk Laagri 
07/07 01:30
FT 
 Saue Jk Laagri
Viimsi Mrjk 2 
07/07 00:45
FT 
 Helios Tartu
Tallinn 
07/07 00:00
FT 
 Lootus Kohtla Jarve 2
JK Sillamae Kalev 
07/07 00:00
FT 
 Maardu Linnameeskond 2
Fci Tallinn 
05/07 22:00
FT 
 Ajax Lasnamae
Pohja Tallinna Jk Volta 
05/07 22:00
FT 
 Flora Tallinn U19
Jk Piraaja Tallinn 
05/07 18:00
FT 
 Jk Poseidon
Kose 
05/07 18:00
FT 
 Joker Raasiku
Parnu Linnameeskond 
05/07 18:00
FT 
 Raplamaa
Kuressaare 2 
04/07 17:00
FT 
 Paide Linnameeskond C
Jk Tulevik Viljandi 2 
04/07 16:00
FT 
 Jogeva Sk Noorus 96
Tartu Jk Welco 2 
02/07 01:45
FT 
 Fci Tallinn
Jogeva Sk Noorus 96 
02/07 01:00
FT 
 Harju Jk Laagri
Paide Linnameeskond C 
02/07 01:00
FT 
 Viimsi Mrjk 2
Jk Poseidon 
02/07 00:00
FT 
 Jk Tulevik Viljandi 2
Flora Tallinn U19 
02/07 00:00
FT 
 Parnu Linnameeskond
Pohja Sakala 1
02/07 00:00
FT 
 Ajax Lasnamae
Maardu Linnameeskond 2 
29/06 00:30
FT 
 Hell Hunt
Tallinna Jk Dunamo 
28/06 23:00
FT 
 Tallinna Jk Legion 2
JK Sillamae Kalev 
28/06 19:00
FT 
1 Pohja Sakala
Kuressaare 2 
28/06 18:00
FT 
 Paide Linnameeskond C
Parnu Linnameeskond 
28/06 18:00
FT 
 Jk Poseidon
Jk Piraaja Tallinn 
27/06 22:00
FT 
 Helios Tartu
Tartu Jk Welco 2 
27/06 19:00
FT 
 Ajax Lasnamae
Fci Tallinn 
27/06 16:00
FT 
 Raplamaa
Viimsi Mrjk 2 
26/06 00:30
FT 
 Maardu Linnameeskond 2
Jk Trans Narva 2 
21/06 18:00
FT 
 Jk Trans Narva 2
Ajax Lasnamae 
20/06 22:00
FT 
 Tartu Jk Welco 2
Tallinna Jk Legion 2 1
20/06 19:00
FT 
 Jogeva Sk Noorus 96
Helios Tartu 
20/06 18:00
FT 
 JK Sillamae Kalev
Jk Tammeka Tartu Iii 
20/06 18:00
FT 
 Flora Tallinn Iii
Jk Poseidon 
20/06 00:45
FT 
 Jk Piraaja Tallinn
Raplamaa 
18/06 01:00
FT 
 Viimsi Mrjk 2
Joker Raasiku 
16/06 00:00
FT 
 Jk Tammeka Tartu Iii
Tartu Jk Welco 2 
15/06 00:00
FT 
 Joker Raasiku
Jk Piraaja Tallinn 
14/06 23:00
FT 
 Tallinna Jk Legion 2
Jogeva Sk Noorus 96 
14/06 23:00
FT 
 Harju Jk Laagri
Kuressaare 2 
14/06 22:00
FT 
 Parnu Linnameeskond
Jk Tulevik Viljandi 2 
14/06 18:00
FT 
 Ajax Lasnamae
Jogeva Wolves 
14/06 18:00
FT 
 Jk Poseidon
Saue Jk Laagri 
14/06 18:00
FT 
 Raplamaa
Flora Tallinn Iii 
13/06 18:00
FT 
 JK Sillamae Kalev
Pohja Tallinna Jk Volta 
12/06 01:00
FT 
 Ajax Lasnamae
Tallinn 
12/06 00:00
FT 
 Kose
Harju Jk Laagri