Live3s Logo

Estonia Esi Liiga Livescore - Estonia Esi Liiga Live Scores & Results

14/08 00:00
 
 Tartu Jk Maag Tammeka 2
Kohtla Jarve Jk Jarve 
09/08 00:00
FT 
 Kohtla Jarve Jk Jarve
Flora Tallinn 2 
09/08 00:00
FT 
 Tallinna Levadia 2
Maardu Fc Starbunker 1
08/08 22:00
FT 
2 Elva
Vandra Jk Vaprus 
08/08 01:30
FT 
 Parnu Jk
Tartu Jk Maag Tammeka 2 1
07/08 01:30
FT 
 Parnu Linnameeskond
Nomme United 
02/08 00:00
FT 
 Tartu Jk Maag Tammeka 2
Elva 
02/08 00:00
FT 
 Tallinna Levadia 2
Flora Tallinn 2 
02/08 00:00
FT 
 Maardu Fc Starbunker
Kohtla Jarve Jk Jarve 
02/08 00:00
FT 
 Nomme United
Vandra Jk Vaprus 
31/07 00:00
FT 
 Parnu Jk
Parnu Linnameeskond 
30/07 00:00
FT 
 Elva
Tartu Jk Maag Tammeka 2 
26/07 00:00
FT 
 Kohtla Jarve Jk Jarve
Parnu Jk 
26/07 00:00
FT 
 Flora Tallinn 2
Maardu Fc Starbunker 
26/07 00:00
FT 
 Vandra Jk Vaprus
Tartu Jk Maag Tammeka 2 1
25/07 00:00
FT 
 Parnu Linnameeskond
Tallinna Levadia 2 
24/07 00:00
FT 
1 Elva
Nomme United 
20/07 00:00
FT 
 Kohtla Jarve Jk Jarve
Nomme United 
20/07 00:00
FT 
 Parnu Jk
Tallinna Levadia 2 
20/07 00:00
FT 
 Vandra Jk Vaprus
Flora Tallinn 2 
20/07 00:00
FT 
1 Maardu Fc Starbunker
Elva 
20/07 00:00
FT 
 Tartu Jk Maag Tammeka 2
Parnu Linnameeskond 
17/07 00:30
FT 
 Tallinna Levadia 2
Vandra Jk Vaprus 
17/07 00:30
FT 
 Nomme United
Parnu Jk 
17/07 00:00
FT 
 Parnu Linnameeskond
Maardu Fc Starbunker 
16/07 23:30
FT 
 Elva
Kohtla Jarve Jk Jarve 
16/07 23:30
FT 
 Flora Tallinn 2
Tartu Jk Maag Tammeka 2 
12/07 00:00
FT 
 Kohtla Jarve Jk Jarve
Parnu Linnameeskond 
11/07 00:00
FT 
 Tartu Jk Maag Tammeka 2
Maardu Fc Starbunker 
11/07 00:00
FT 
 Nomme United
Flora Tallinn 2 
11/07 00:00
FT 
 Elva
Tallinna Levadia 2 
10/07 00:00
FT 
 Vandra Jk Vaprus
Parnu Jk 
08/07 00:00
FT 
 Tartu Jk Maag Tammeka 2
Nomme United 
07/07 00:00
FT 
 Parnu Linnameeskond
Flora Tallinn 2 
06/07 00:00
FT 
 Maardu Fc Starbunker
Vandra Jk Vaprus 
06/07 00:00
FT 
 Tallinna Levadia 2
Kohtla Jarve Jk Jarve 
06/07 00:00
FT 
 Parnu Jk
Elva 
03/07 00:30
FT 
1 Nomme United
Parnu Linnameeskond 
03/07 00:00
FT 
1 Kohtla Jarve Jk Jarve
Maardu Fc Starbunker 
02/07 23:30
FT 
 Flora Tallinn 2
Vandra Jk Vaprus 
02/07 23:30
FT 
 Tallinna Levadia 2
Parnu Jk 
29/06 00:00
FT 
 Maardu Fc Starbunker
Tallinna Levadia 2 
29/06 00:00
FT 
 Flora Tallinn 2
Kohtla Jarve Jk Jarve 
29/06 00:00
FT 
 Parnu Jk
Nomme United 
29/06 00:00
FT 
 Vandra Jk Vaprus
Elva 
28/06 00:00
FT 
 Parnu Linnameeskond
Tartu Jk Maag Tammeka 2 
23/06 17:00
FT 
 Elva
Flora Tallinn 2 
21/06 18:00
FT 
 Parnu Jk
Maardu Fc Starbunker 
21/06 18:00
FT 
 Nomme United
Kohtla Jarve Jk Jarve 
21/06 18:00
FT 
 Tartu Jk Maag Tammeka 2
Vandra Jk Vaprus 1
21/06 18:00
FT 
 Tallinna Levadia 2
Parnu Linnameeskond 
19/06 00:30
FT 
 Flora Tallinn 2
Nomme United 
19/06 00:30
FT 
 Tartu Jk Maag Tammeka 2
Parnu Jk 
19/06 00:00
FT 
 Maardu Fc Starbunker
Parnu Linnameeskond 
18/06 23:30
FT 
 Vandra Jk Vaprus
Tallinna Levadia 2 
17/06 23:30
FT 
 Kohtla Jarve Jk Jarve
Elva 
14/06 18:00
FT 
 Tallinna Levadia 2
Elva 
14/06 18:00
FT 
 Nomme United
Tartu Jk Maag Tammeka 2 1
14/06 00:00
FT 
 Parnu Jk
Vandra Jk Vaprus 
13/06 18:00
FT 
 Parnu Linnameeskond
Kohtla Jarve Jk Jarve