Live3s Logo

Estonia Esi Liiga Livescore - Estonia Esi Liiga Live Scores & Results

25/10 19:00
 
 Tallinna Levadia 2
Vandra Jk Vaprus 
25/10 19:00
 
 Maardu Fc Starbunker
Kohtla Jarve Jk Jarve 
25/10 19:00
 
 Elva
Tartu Jk Maag Tammeka 2 
24/10 18:00
 
 Nomme United
Flora Tallinn 2 
23/10 00:00
 
 Parnu Jk
Parnu Linnameeskond 
17/10 18:00
 
 Tartu Jk Maag Tammeka 2
Maardu Fc Starbunker 
17/10 00:00
FT 
 Parnu Linnameeskond
Vandra Jk Vaprus 
16/10 00:00
FT 
 Flora Tallinn 2
Tallinna Levadia 2 
11/10 21:00
 
 Maardu Fc Starbunker
Elva 
11/10 18:00
FT 
 Kohtla Jarve Jk Jarve
Tallinna Levadia 2 
11/10 18:00
FT 
 Parnu Jk
Flora Tallinn 2 1
09/10 00:30
 
 Elva
Flora Tallinn 2 1
09/10 00:00
FT 
1 Vandra Jk Vaprus
Kohtla Jarve Jk Jarve 
07/10 00:00
 
 Tallinna Levadia 2
Parnu Jk 
07/10 00:00
 
 Nomme United
Maardu Fc Starbunker 
04/10 18:00
 
 Vandra Jk Vaprus
Tartu Jk Maag Tammeka 2 
02/10 00:00
 
1 Parnu Jk
Elva 
01/10 00:00
 
1 Tallinna Levadia 2
Parnu Linnameeskond 1
22/09 00:00
 
 Tartu Jk Maag Tammeka 2
Parnu Linnameeskond 
20/09 18:00
 
 Elva
Vandra Jk Vaprus 
18/09 00:00
FT 
 Parnu Linnameeskond
Kohtla Jarve Jk Jarve 
17/09 22:30
FT 
 Nomme United
Tartu Jk Maag Tammeka 2 
17/09 00:00
 
 Flora Tallinn 2
Vandra Jk Vaprus 
13/09 18:00
FT 
 Vandra Jk Vaprus
Nomme United 
10/09 23:00
 
 Maardu Fc Starbunker
Parnu Jk 
28/08 23:30
 
 Flora Tallinn 2
Maardu Fc Starbunker 
28/08 00:00
FT 
 Parnu Jk
Vandra Jk Vaprus 
25/08 00:00
FT 
 Tartu Jk Maag Tammeka 2
Flora Tallinn 2 1
24/08 23:30
 
 Elva
Tallinna Levadia 2 
23/08 21:00
 
 Nomme United
Parnu Linnameeskond 
23/08 18:00
FT 
 Vandra Jk Vaprus
Maardu Fc Starbunker 1
23/08 18:00
FT 
 Parnu Jk
Kohtla Jarve Jk Jarve 
20/08 21:00
FT 
 Maardu Fc Starbunker
Nomme United 
20/08 20:55
FT 
 Tallinna Levadia 2
Tartu Jk Maag Tammeka 2 
20/08 18:00
FT 
 Parnu Linnameeskond
Elva 1
20/08 18:00
FT 
 Kohtla Jarve Jk Jarve
Vandra Jk Vaprus 
20/08 18:00
FT 
 Flora Tallinn 2
Parnu Jk 
15/08 18:00
FT 
 Nomme United
Tallinna Levadia 2 
15/08 18:00
FT 
 Vandra Jk Vaprus
Parnu Linnameeskond 
15/08 18:00
FT 
 Flora Tallinn 2
Elva 
15/08 00:00
FT 
 Maardu Fc Starbunker
Parnu Jk 
14/08 00:00
FT 
1 Tartu Jk Maag Tammeka 2
Kohtla Jarve Jk Jarve 2
09/08 00:00
FT 
 Kohtla Jarve Jk Jarve
Flora Tallinn 2 
09/08 00:00
FT 
 Tallinna Levadia 2
Maardu Fc Starbunker 1
08/08 22:00
FT 
2 Elva
Vandra Jk Vaprus 
08/08 01:30
FT 
 Parnu Jk
Tartu Jk Maag Tammeka 2 1
07/08 01:30
FT 
 Parnu Linnameeskond
Nomme United 
02/08 00:00
FT 
 Tartu Jk Maag Tammeka 2
Elva 
02/08 00:00
FT 
 Tallinna Levadia 2
Flora Tallinn 2 
02/08 00:00
FT 
 Maardu Fc Starbunker
Kohtla Jarve Jk Jarve 
02/08 00:00
FT 
 Nomme United
Vandra Jk Vaprus 
31/07 00:00
FT 
 Parnu Jk
Parnu Linnameeskond 
30/07 00:00
FT 
 Elva
Tartu Jk Maag Tammeka 2 
26/07 00:00
FT 
 Kohtla Jarve Jk Jarve
Parnu Jk 
26/07 00:00
FT 
 Flora Tallinn 2
Maardu Fc Starbunker 
26/07 00:00
FT 
 Vandra Jk Vaprus
Tartu Jk Maag Tammeka 2 1
25/07 00:00
FT 
 Parnu Linnameeskond
Tallinna Levadia 2 
24/07 00:00
FT 
1 Elva
Nomme United 
20/07 00:00
FT 
 Kohtla Jarve Jk Jarve
Nomme United 
20/07 00:00
FT 
 Parnu Jk
Tallinna Levadia 2