Live3s Logo

England Reserves League Livescore - England Reserves League Live Scores & Results

21/01 22:00
FT 
 Blackpool R
Carlisle United Reserve 
21/01 21:00
FT 
 Port Vale Reserve
Mansfield Town Reserve 
21/01 21:00
FT 
 Fleetwood Town Reserve
Morecambe Reserve 
15/01 21:00
FT 
 Wigan Athletic Reserve
Blackpool R 
14/01 22:00
FT 
 Plymouth R
Portsmouth R 
14/01 21:00
FT 
 Shrewsbury Town Reserve
Doncaster Reserve 
07/01 22:00
FT 
 Grimsby Am R
Rotherham United (r) 
07/01 21:00
FT 
 Bournemouth Reserve
Plymouth R 
07/01 21:00
FT 
 Morecambe Reserve
Blackpool R 
17/12 21:00
FT 
 Huddersfield Town R
Fleetwood Town Reserve 
17/12 21:00
FT 
 Rotherham United (r)
Shrewsbury Town Reserve 
10/12 21:20
FT 
 Morecambe Reserve
Tranmere Rovers 
10/12 21:00
FT 
 Doncaster Reserve
Walsall Reserve 
10/12 21:00
FT 
 Peterborough United Reserve
Southend Utd Reserve 
03/12 21:00
FT 
 Doncaster Reserve
Grimsby Am R 
19/11 22:00
FT 
 Grimsby Am R
Walsall Reserve 
19/11 22:00
FT 
 Mansfield Town Reserve
Rotherham United (r) 
19/11 21:45
FT 
 Tranmere Rovers
Fleetwood Town Reserve 
19/11 20:00
FT 
 Doncaster Reserve
Scunthorpe (r) 
05/11 21:00
FT 
 Rotherham United (r)
Grimsby Am R 
29/10 22:00
FT 
 Scunthorpe (r)
Walsall Reserve 
15/10 21:00
FT 
 Walsall Reserve
Mansfield Town Reserve 
15/10 21:00
 
 Rotherham United (r)
Doncaster Reserve 
15/10 20:00
FT 
 Fleetwood Town Reserve
Morecambe Reserve 
24/09 21:00
 
 Walsall Reserve
Rotherham United (r) 
24/09 21:00
FT 
 Southend Utd Reserve
Forest Green Rovers R 
10/09 21:00
FT 
 Milton Keynes Dons R
Plymouth R 
10/09 21:00
 
 Peterborough United Reserve
Bristol Rovers Reserve 
27/08 20:00
FT 
 Fleetwood Town Reserve
Wigan Athletic Reserve 
30/04 21:00
FT 
 Notts County R
Morecambe Reserve 
30/04 20:00
FT 
 Bristol Rovers Reserve
Southend Utd Reserve 
30/04 20:00
FT 
 Forest Green Rovers R
Plymouth R 
30/04 20:00
 
 Milton Keynes Dons R
Peterborough United Reserve 
30/04 20:00
 
 Port Vale Reserve
Mansfield Town Reserve 
24/04 20:00
FT 
 Port Vale Reserve
Grimsby Am R 
23/04 21:00
FT 
 Rotherham United (r)
Doncaster Reserve 
23/04 21:00
FT 
 Milton Keynes Dons R
Exeter City Reserve 
23/04 21:00
 
 Plymouth R
Southend Utd Reserve 
23/04 20:00
 
 Morecambe Reserve
Wigan Athletic Reserve 
23/04 20:00
 
 Bristol Rovers Reserve
Afc Wimbledon Reserve 
20/04 17:30
FT 
 Afc Wimbledon Reserve
Luton Town R 
18/04 20:30
FT 
 Exeter City Reserve
Bristol Rovers Reserve 
16/04 21:00
 
 Afc Wimbledon Reserve
Cheltenham Am 
16/04 21:00
FT 
 Grimsby Am R
Notts County R 
16/04 21:00
FT 
 Southend Utd Reserve
Exeter City Reserve 
16/04 20:00
 
 Doncaster Reserve
Port Vale Reserve 
16/04 20:00
FT 
 Wigan Athletic Reserve
Rotherham United (r) 
15/04 20:00
FT 
 Milton Keynes Dons R
Bristol Rovers Reserve 
09/04 21:00
FT 
 Notts County R
Mansfield Town Reserve 
09/04 20:00
 
 Milton Keynes Dons R
Luton Town R 
09/04 20:00
FT 
 Forest Green Rovers R
Peterborough United Reserve 
02/04 21:00
FT 
 Peterborough United Reserve
Plymouth R 
02/04 21:00
FT 
 Cheltenham Am
Luton Town R 
02/04 21:00
FT 
 Notts County R
Port Vale Reserve 
02/04 20:00
 
 Rotherham United (r)
Grimsby Am R 
02/04 20:00
FT 
 Bristol Rovers Reserve
Exeter City Reserve 
26/03 23:00
FT 
 Plymouth R
Luton Town R 
26/03 22:00
 
 Exeter City Reserve
Peterborough United Reserve 
26/03 22:00
 
 Grimsby Am R
Rotherham United (r) 
26/03 22:00
FT 
 Morecambe Reserve
Notts County R