Live3s Logo

England Divison 1 Livescore - England Divison 1 Live Scores & Results

24/10 22:00
FT 
1 Sunderland
Portsmouth 
24/10 22:00
FT 
 Doncaster Rovers
Crewe Alexandra 
24/10 22:00
FT 
 Shrewsbury Town
Rochdale 
24/10 22:00
FT 
 Blackpool
Milton Keynes Dons 
24/10 22:00
Postp. 
 Oxford United
Swindon 
24/10 22:00
FT 
 Wigan Athletic
Plymouth Argyle 
24/10 22:00
FT 
 Hull City
Peterborough United 
24/10 22:00
FT 
 Northampton Town
Charlton Athletic 
24/10 22:00
FT 
 Lincoln City
Ipswich 1
24/10 22:00
FT 
 Burton Albion
AFC Wimbledon 
24/10 22:00
Postp. 
 Accrington Stanley
Bristol Rovers 
24/10 20:00
FT 
1 Gillingham
Fleetwood Town 
21/10 02:45
FT 
 Northampton Town
Swindon 
21/10 02:45
FT 
 Burton Albion
Rochdale 
21/10 02:00
FT 
 Oxford United
Milton Keynes Dons 
21/10 02:00
FT 
 Accrington Stanley
Fleetwood Town 
21/10 02:00
FT 
 Lincoln City
Plymouth Argyle 
21/10 02:00
FT 
 Sunderland
Crewe Alexandra 
21/10 02:00
FT 
 Doncaster Rovers
Ipswich 
21/10 02:00
FT 
1 Blackpool
Charlton Athletic 1
21/10 02:00
FT 
 Hull City
AFC Wimbledon 
21/10 02:00
FT 
 Wigan Athletic
Peterborough United 
21/10 01:30
FT 
 Gillingham
Portsmouth 
21/10 01:00
FT 
 Shrewsbury Town
Bristol Rovers 
17/10 22:00
FT 
 Plymouth Argyle
Northampton Town 
17/10 22:00
FT 
 Rochdale
Hull City 
17/10 22:00
FT 
 Charlton Athletic
Wigan Athletic 
17/10 22:00
FT 
 Crewe Alexandra
Blackpool 
17/10 22:00
FT 
 Peterborough United
Oxford United 
17/10 22:00
FT 
 Ipswich
Accrington Stanley 
17/10 22:00
FT 
 Swindon
Sunderland 
17/10 22:00
FT 
 AFC Wimbledon
Shrewsbury Town 
17/10 22:00
FT 
 Bristol Rovers
Burton Albion 
17/10 22:00
FT 
 Fleetwood Town
Lincoln City 
17/10 22:00
FT 
 Portsmouth
Doncaster Rovers 
17/10 20:00
FT 
 Milton Keynes Dons
Gillingham 
14/10 02:00
Postp. 
 Oxford United
Crewe Alexandra 
10/10 22:00
FT 
1 Lincoln City
Bristol Rovers 
10/10 22:00
FT 
 Portsmouth
Milton Keynes Dons 
10/10 22:00
FT 
 Crewe Alexandra
Wigan Athletic 
10/10 22:00
FT 
 Plymouth Argyle
Burton Albion 
10/10 22:00
FT 
 Swindon
AFC Wimbledon 
10/10 22:00
FT 
 Northampton Town
Peterborough United 
10/10 22:00
FT 
 Accrington Stanley
Rochdale 
10/10 22:00
Postp. 
 Doncaster Rovers
Shrewsbury Town 
10/10 22:00
FT 
 Blackpool
Ipswich 
10/10 20:00
FT 
 Gillingham
Oxford United 
10/10 02:45
FT 
 Fleetwood Town
Hull City 
03/10 22:00
FT 
 Charlton Athletic
Sunderland 1
03/10 22:00
FT 
 Wigan Athletic
Doncaster Rovers 
03/10 22:00
FT 
 Milton Keynes Dons
Ipswich 
03/10 22:00
FT 
 Peterborough United
Swindon 
03/10 22:00
FT 
1 Blackpool
Lincoln City 
03/10 22:00
FT 
 Hull City
Plymouth Argyle 
03/10 22:00
FT 
 Bristol Rovers
Northampton Town 1
03/10 22:00
FT 
 Shrewsbury Town
Gillingham 
03/10 22:00
FT 
 Rochdale
Fleetwood Town 
03/10 22:00
FT 
 Burton Albion
Portsmouth 
03/10 22:00
FT 
 AFC Wimbledon
Accrington Stanley 
27/09 22:00
FT 
 Lincoln City
Charlton Athletic