Live3s Logo

England Conference South Division Livescore - England Conference South Division Live Scores & Results

17/10 22:00
 
 Billericay Town
Havant and Waterlooville 
17/10 22:00
FT 
 St Albans City
Ebbsfleet United 
17/10 22:00
FT 
 Eastbourne Borough
Chelmsford City 
17/10 22:00
 
 Dulwich Hamlet
Chippenham Town 
17/10 22:00
 
 Oxford City
Tonbridge Angels 
17/10 22:00
 
 Maidstone United
Hemel Hempstead Town 
17/10 22:00
FT 
 Braintree Town
Dorking 
17/10 22:00
FT 
 Slough Town
Welling United 1
10/10 22:00
FT 
1 Ebbsfleet United
Dulwich Hamlet 
10/10 22:00
FT 
 Chelmsford City
Oxford City 
10/10 22:00
 
 Tonbridge Angels
Hungerford Town 
10/10 22:00
 
 Havant and Waterlooville
Maidstone United 
10/10 22:00
FT 
 Hampton & Richmond
Dartford 
10/10 22:00
FT 
 Hemel Hempstead Town
Eastbourne Borough 
10/10 22:00
 
 Bath City
Billericay Town 
10/10 22:00
FT 
 Concord Rangers
St Albans City 1
10/10 22:00
FT 
 Chippenham Town
Braintree Town 
10/10 22:00
 
 Dorking
Slough Town 
07/10 02:45
 
 Dartford
Chelmsford City 
07/10 02:45
FT 
 Slough Town
Hemel Hempstead Town 
07/10 02:45
 
 Billericay Town
Tonbridge Angels 
07/10 02:45
FT 
 St Albans City
Hampton & Richmond 1
07/10 02:45
FT 
 Braintree Town
Ebbsfleet United 
07/10 02:45
 
 Eastbourne Borough
Dorking 
07/10 02:45
 
 Maidstone United
Welling United 
07/10 02:45
FT 
 Oxford City
Bath City 
07/10 02:45
FT 
 Hungerford Town
Chippenham Town 
01/08 20:00
AET 
 Weymouth
Dartford 
90min [0-0], Penalty [3-0],
29/03 23:00
 
 Concord Rangers
Oxford City 
28/03 23:00
 
 Chelmsford City
St Albans City 
28/03 23:00
 
 Chippenham Town
Eastbourne Borough 
28/03 23:00
 
 Concord Rangers
Wealdstone 
28/03 23:00
 
 Dartford
Bath City 
28/03 23:00
 
 Dulwich Hamlet
Oxford City 
28/03 23:00
 
 Hampton & Richmond
Braintree Town 
28/03 23:00
 
 Havant and Waterlooville
Billericay Town 
28/03 23:00
 
 Hemel Hempstead Town
Maidstone United 
28/03 23:00
 
 Hungerford Town
Weymouth 
28/03 23:00
 
 Tonbridge Angels
Slough Town 
28/03 23:00
 
 Welling United
Dorking 
25/03 03:45
 
 Eastbourne Borough
Wealdstone 
24/03 23:00
 
 Billericay Town
Dartford 
18/03 03:45
 
 Billericay Town
Maidstone United 
18/03 03:45
 
 Hungerford Town
Concord Rangers 
18/03 03:45
 
 Tonbridge Angels
Eastbourne Borough 
14/03 23:00
FT 
 Braintree Town
St Albans City 
14/03 23:00
FT 
 Chippenham Town
Wealdstone 
14/03 23:00
FT 
 Concord Rangers
Tonbridge Angels 
14/03 23:00
FT 
 Dartford
Chelmsford City 
14/03 23:00
FT 
 Dorking
Havant and Waterlooville 
14/03 23:00
FT 
 Dulwich Hamlet
Hemel Hempstead Town 
14/03 23:00
FT 
 Eastbourne Borough
Maidstone United 
14/03 23:00
FT 
1 Hampton & Richmond
Oxford City 
14/03 23:00
FT 
 Hungerford Town
Bath City 
14/03 23:00
FT 
 Welling United
Billericay Town 
14/03 23:00
FT 
 Weymouth
Slough Town 
07/03 23:00
FT 
 Bath City
Weymouth 
07/03 23:00
FT 
1 Billericay Town
Braintree Town 
07/03 23:00
FT 
1 Chelmsford City
Concord Rangers 
07/03 23:00
FT 
 Havant and Waterlooville
Hampton & Richmond