Live3s Logo

England Conference North Division Livescore - England Conference North Division Live Scores & Results

31/10 23:00
 
 Kidderminster
Blyth Spartans 
31/10 23:00
 
 Southport FC
Boston United 
31/10 23:00
FT 
 Gloucester City
Chester FC 
31/10 23:00
 
 AFC Telford United
Alfreton Town 
31/10 23:00
Postp. 
 Guiseley
Brackley Town 
31/10 23:00
FT 
 Curzon Ashton
Darlington 
31/10 23:00
Postp. 
 Spennymoor Town
Hereford 
31/10 23:00
FT 
 AFC Fylde
Farsley Celtic 
31/10 21:00
FT 
 Bradford Park Avenue
Chorley 
29/10 03:45
FT 
 AFC Fylde
Kettering Town 
28/10 03:45
 
 Hereford
Bradford Park Avenue 
28/10 03:45
 
 Boston United
Guiseley 
28/10 03:45
 
 Chester FC
Curzon Ashton 
24/10 22:00
 
 Boston United
AFC Telford United 
24/10 22:00
FT 
 Chorley
Kidderminster 
24/10 22:00
 
 Blyth Spartans
Southport FC 
24/10 22:00
 
 Kettering Town
Bradford Park Avenue 
17/10 22:20
 
 Guiseley
Hereford 
17/10 22:00
 
 Curzon Ashton
Farsley Celtic 
17/10 22:00
FT 
 Southport FC
Chorley 
17/10 22:00
FT 
 York City
Brackley Town 
17/10 22:00
FT 
 AFC Telford United
Gateshead 
10/10 22:00
FT 
 Gateshead
AFC Fylde 
10/10 22:00
 
 Chester FC
Leamington 
10/10 22:00
 
 Alfreton Town
Spennymoor Town 
10/10 22:00
 
 Brackley Town
Curzon Ashton 
10/10 22:00
FT 
 Chorley
Gloucester City 
10/10 22:00
 
 Blyth Spartans
AFC Telford United 
10/10 22:00
 
 Darlington
Kidderminster 
07/10 02:45
FT 
 York City
Chorley 
07/10 02:45
 
 Kidderminster
Chester FC 
07/10 02:45
 
 AFC Telford United
Brackley Town 
07/10 02:45
 
 Gloucester City
Kettering Town 
07/10 02:45
FT 
 AFC Fylde
Darlington 
07/10 02:45
FT 
 Spennymoor Town
Farsley Celtic 1
07/10 02:45
 
 Southport FC
Hereford 
06/10 02:45
 
 Curzon Ashton
Alfreton Town 1
01/08 22:00
FT 
 Boston United
Altrincham 
19/07 23:00
AET 
 Brackley Town
Gateshead 
90min [1-1], Penalty [5-6],
19/07 20:30
FT 
 Altrincham
Chester FC 1
28/03 23:00
 
 AFC Telford United
Hereford 
28/03 23:00
 
 Alfreton Town
Altrincham 
28/03 23:00
 
 Bradford Park Avenue
Gateshead 
28/03 23:00
 
 Chester FC
Kettering Town 
28/03 23:00
 
 Darlington
Curzon Ashton 
28/03 23:00
 
 Gloucester City
Kidderminster 
28/03 23:00
 
 Kings Lynn
Brackley Town 
28/03 23:00
 
 Leamington
Boston United 
28/03 23:00
 
 Southport FC
Farsley Celtic 
28/03 23:00
 
 Spennymoor Town
Guiseley 
28/03 23:00
 
 York City
Blyth Spartans 
25/03 03:45
 
 Southport FC
Spennymoor Town 
24/03 03:45
 
 Curzon Ashton
Gloucester City 
21/03 23:00
 
 Altrincham
Chester FC 
21/03 23:00
 
 Blyth Spartans
Spennymoor Town 
21/03 23:00
 
 Boston United
Alfreton Town 
21/03 23:00
 
 Brackley Town
Leamington 
21/03 23:00
 
 Curzon Ashton
Southport FC 
21/03 23:00
 
 Farsley Celtic
York City 
21/03 23:00
 
 Gateshead
Darlington