Live3s Logo

England Conference Livescore - England Conference Live Scores & Results

19/01 01:20
FT 
 Barrow
Bromley 
18/01 23:15
FT 
1 Ebbsfleet United
Harrogate Town 
18/01 23:00
FT 
 AFC Fylde
Torquay United 
18/01 23:00
FT 
1 Aldershot Town
Chorley 
18/01 23:00
FT 
 Eastleigh
Chesterfield 
18/01 23:00
FT 
 Halifax Town
Maidenhead United 
18/01 23:00
FT 
 Notts County
Dover Athletic 
18/01 23:00
FT 
1 Solihull Moors
Boreham Wood  
18/01 23:00
FT 
 Stockport County
Sutton United 
18/01 23:00
FT 
 Wrexham
Woking 1
18/01 23:00
FT 
1 Yeovil Town
Hartlepool United FC 
11/01 23:00
FT 
 Dover Athletic
Hartlepool United FC 
08/01 03:45
FT 
 Hartlepool United FC
Eastleigh 
04/01 23:00
FT 
 Barnet
Halifax Town 
04/01 23:00
FT 
 Barrow
Ebbsfleet United 1
04/01 23:00
FT 
 Chesterfield
Sutton United 
04/01 23:00
FT 
 Dagenham and Redbridge
Torquay United 
04/01 23:00
FT 
 Harrogate Town
Maidenhead United 2
04/01 23:00
FT 
 Notts County
Bromley 1
04/01 23:00
FT 
 Stockport County
Boreham Wood  
04/01 23:00
FT 
 Woking
Chorley 
04/01 23:00
FT 
 Wrexham
Aldershot Town 
04/01 23:00
FT 
 Yeovil Town
Solihull Moors 
01/01 23:00
FT 
1 AFC Fylde
Barrow 
01/01 23:00
FT 
 Aldershot Town
Eastleigh 
01/01 23:00
FT 
 Boreham Wood
Barnet 
01/01 23:00
FT 
 Bromley
Dover Athletic 
01/01 23:00
FT 
 Chorley
Wrexham 
01/01 23:00
FT 
 Ebbsfleet United
Dagenham and Redbridge 
01/01 23:00
FT 
 Halifax Town
Stockport County 
01/01 23:00
FT 
 Hartlepool United FC
Harrogate Town 
01/01 23:00
FT 
 Maidenhead United
Notts County 
01/01 23:00
FT 
 Solihull Moors
Chesterfield 
01/01 23:00
FT 
 Sutton United
Woking 
01/01 23:00
FT 
1 Torquay United
Yeovil Town 1
28/12 23:00
FT 
 AFC Fylde
Stockport County 
28/12 23:00
FT 
 Aldershot Town
Barnet 
28/12 23:00
FT 
 Boreham Wood
Eastleigh 
28/12 23:00
FT 
 Bromley
Dagenham and Redbridge 
28/12 23:00
FT 
 Chorley
Harrogate Town 
28/12 23:00
FT 
 Ebbsfleet United
Dover Athletic 
28/12 23:00
FT 
 Halifax Town
Chesterfield 
28/12 23:00
FT 
 Hartlepool United FC
Barrow 
28/12 23:00
FT 
 Maidenhead United
Wrexham 
28/12 23:00
FT 
 Solihull Moors
Notts County 
28/12 23:00
FT 
 Torquay United
Woking 1
28/12 20:30
FT 
 Sutton United
Yeovil Town 
26/12 23:00
FT 
1 Barrow
AFC Fylde 
26/12 23:00
FT 
 Chesterfield
Solihull Moors 
26/12 23:00
FT 
 Dover Athletic
Bromley 
26/12 23:00
Postp. 
 Eastleigh
Aldershot Town 
26/12 23:00
FT 
 Harrogate Town
Hartlepool United FC 
26/12 23:00
FT 
 Notts County
Maidenhead United 
26/12 23:00
FT 
 Stockport County
Halifax Town 
26/12 23:00
FT 
 Wrexham
Chorley 
26/12 23:00
FT 
 Yeovil Town
Torquay United 
26/12 21:00
FT 
1 Dagenham and Redbridge
Ebbsfleet United 
26/12 21:00
FT 
 Woking
Sutton United 
21/12 23:00
FT 
 AFC Fylde
Yeovil Town 
21/12 23:00
FT 
 Aldershot Town
Stockport County