Live3s Logo

Denmark Cup Livescore - Denmark Cup Live Scores & Results

28/11 01:00
FT 
 Herfolge Boldklub Koge
Aalborg BK 
07/11 01:00
FT 
 AB Kobenhavn
Esbjerg FB 
07/11 01:00
FT 
 Fremad Amager
Horsens 
01/11 03:15
FT 
 Aarhus AGF
Odense BK 
01/11 00:30
FT 
 Kobenhavn
Nordsjaelland 
31/10 03:00
FT 
 Brondby
Sonderjyske 
31/10 02:00
FT 
1 Viby
Randers 1
12/10 00:30
AET 
 Fredericia
Silkeborg IF 
90min [3-3], 120min [3-4], Silkeborg IF win
10/10 01:00
FT 
 Vendsyssel
Nordsjaelland 
04/10 00:30
FT 
 Thisted
Horsens 
03/10 00:30
FT 
 HIK
Silkeborg IF 
01/10 22:00
FT 
 Viby
Vanlose If 1
27/09 01:15
FT 
 Fremad Amager
Midtjylland 1
27/09 00:00
FT 
 Roskilde
Randers 
26/09 22:30
AET 
 Vsk Arhus
Aarhus AGF 
90min [1-1], 120min [1-3], Aarhus AGF win
26/09 01:30
AET 
 Skive IK
Brondby 
90min [1-1], 120min [2-3], Brondby win
26/09 01:00
FT 
 Herfolge Boldklub Koge
Nykobing Falster 
26/09 00:00
FT 
 Marienlyst
Esbjerg FB 
26/09 00:00
AET 
 AB Kobenhavn
Viborg 
90min [1-1], 120min [3-1], AB Kobenhavn win
25/09 22:30
FT 
 Avarta
Fredericia 
25/09 22:30
AET 
1 Hillerod Fodbold
Kobenhavn 1
90min [1-1], 120min [1-1], Penalty [2-4], Kobenhavn win
25/09 22:30
FT 
 Vejgaard Bk
Aalborg BK 
24/09 22:30
FT 
 Otterup
Odense BK 
12/09 02:00
AET 
 Fremad Amager
Lyngby 
90min [1-1], 120min [1-1], Penalty [5-4], Fremad Amager win
11/09 23:15
AET 
 Marstal Rise
Aarhus AGF 
90min [2-2], 120min [2-6], Aarhus AGF win
11/09 23:15
FT 
 Norresundby
Aalborg BK 
11/09 01:00
FT 
 Vendsyssel
Vejle 
11/09 00:30
FT 
 Sonderborg Fremad
Viborg 
11/09 00:15
FT 
 B 1908
Hvidovre IF 
10/09 23:00
FT 
 Middelfart
Skive IK 
06/09 00:45
FT 
 Viktoria
Sonderjyske 
05/09 01:00
FT 
 B 73 Slagelse
AB Kobenhavn 
05/09 01:00
FT 
 Kolding IF
Randers 
05/09 00:15
FT 
 Union Santa Fe
Horsens 
04/09 23:35
FT 
 Brabrand IF
Fredericia 
04/09 23:15
FT 
 Herlev IF
Silkeborg IF 
04/09 23:15
FT 
 Avarta
BK Frem 
04/09 01:00
FT 
 Marienlyst
Holstebro Bk 
04/09 01:00
FT 
 Frederiksberg BK
Vanlose If 1
03/09 23:15
FT 
 Djursland
Vsk Arhus 
03/09 23:15
FT 
 Fuglebakken Kfum
Viby 
03/09 23:15
FT 
 Herstedoster
HIK 
03/09 23:15
FT 
 Tarup Paarup If
Roskilde 
03/09 23:15
FT 
 Hillerod Fodbold
Naestved 
03/09 23:15
FT 
 Otterup
Sydvest 
03/09 23:15
FT 
 Ledoje Smorum Fodbold
Nykobing Falster 
03/09 23:15
FT 
 Kfum Roskilde
Herfolge Boldklub Koge 
03/09 23:15
FT 
 Vejgaard Bk
Hobro I.K. 
29/08 01:00
AET 
1 Bronshoj
Hvidovre IF 
90min [1-1], 120min [1-2], Hvidovre IF win
28/08 23:30
FT 
 Kjellerup IF
Vendsyssel 
14/08 01:00
FT 
 Toreby-Graenge
Herfolge Boldklub Koge 
14/08 00:00
FT 
 IF Skjold Birkerod
Vanlose If 
09/08 00:30
FT 
 Horsholm Usserod Ik
Naestved 
09/08 00:00
FT 
1 Avarta
Skovshoved 
09/08 00:00
FT 
 Listrup Uif
Skive IK 
09/08 00:00
FT 
 Skagen IK
Thisted 
08/08 01:00
FT 
 If Skjold Saeby
Fremad Amager 
08/08 01:00
FT 
 Holstebro Bk
Odder IGF 
08/08 00:00
FT 
 Oks
Sydvest 
08/08 00:00
FT 
 Rudersdal
Hillerod Fodbold