Live3s Logo

Denmark 2. Division Groupe A Livescore - Denmark 2. Division Groupe A Live Scores & Results

11/10 19:30
FT 
 Holbaek
Aarhus Fremad 
11/10 19:00
FT 
 Thisted
Naesby BK 
10/10 21:00
FT 
 BK Frem
Brabrand IF 1
10/10 20:00
FT 
 Dalum
Holstebro Bk 
10/10 20:00
FT 
 Middelfart
B93 Copenhagen 
10/10 19:30
FT 
 Vsk Arhus
Jammerbugt 
03/10 19:00
 
 B93 Copenhagen
BK Frem 
03/10 01:00
FT 
 Jammerbugt
Thisted 
27/09 19:00
FT 
 Thisted
Aarhus Fremad 
26/09 21:00
FT 
 B93 Copenhagen
Brabrand IF 
26/09 20:00
FT 
 Dalum
BK Frem 
26/09 20:00
FT 
 Middelfart
Naesby BK 1
26/09 19:30
FT 
 Vsk Arhus
Holbaek 
26/09 19:00
FT 
 Sydvest
Jammerbugt 
20/09 20:00
FT 
 Naesby BK
Sydvest 1
20/09 19:00
FT 
 Thisted
B93 Copenhagen 
19/09 21:00
FT 
 BK Frem
Holstebro Bk 
19/09 20:00
FT 
 Aarhus Fremad
Vsk Arhus 
19/09 20:00
FT 
 Brabrand IF
Middelfart 
19/09 20:00
FT 
1 Jammerbugt
Dalum 
13/09 19:00
FT 
 Holstebro Bk
Brabrand IF 
12/09 19:00
FT 
 Sydvest
Vsk Arhus 1
06/09 19:30
 
 Holbaek
B93 Copenhagen 
05/09 20:00
FT 
 Aarhus Fremad
Holstebro Bk 
05/09 20:00
FT 
 Brabrand IF
Thisted 
05/09 20:00
FT 
 Middelfart
Jammerbugt 
05/09 19:30
FT 
 Vsk Arhus
Dalum 
05/09 19:00
FT 
 Sydvest
BK Frem 1
30/08 19:00
FT 
 Holstebro Bk
B93 Copenhagen 
30/08 19:00
FT 
 Thisted
Holbaek 
29/08 21:00
FT 
 BK Frem
Aarhus Fremad 
29/08 20:00
FT 
 Dalum
Sydvest 
29/08 20:00
FT 
 Middelfart
Vsk Arhus 
29/08 20:00
FT 
 Naesby BK
Brabrand IF 
21/03 19:00
 
 Elite 3000 Helsingor
HIK 
21/03 19:00
 
 Fa 2000
B93 Copenhagen 
21/03 19:00
 
 Bronshoj
BK Frem 
21/03 19:00
 
 Skovshoved
B 73 Slagelse 
21/03 19:00
 
 Avarta
Hillerod Fodbold 
21/03 19:00
 
 Holbaek
Vanlose If 
08/03 20:00
FT 
 Avarta
B93 Copenhagen 1
08/03 20:00
FT 
 Holbaek
B 73 Slagelse 
07/03 20:45
FT 
 Fa 2000
Skovshoved 
07/03 20:00
FT 
 Vanlose If
Hillerod Fodbold 
07/03 19:00
FT 
 HIK
BK Frem 
07/03 02:00
FT 
1 Elite 3000 Helsingor
Bronshoj 1
10/11 17:30
FT 
 Avarta
Elite 3000 Helsingor 
09/11 21:00
FT 
 BK Frem
Holbaek 
09/11 19:00
FT 
 B93 Copenhagen
HIK 
03/11 20:00
FT 
 Holbaek
Avarta 
02/11 20:45
FT 
 Fa 2000
BK Frem 
02/11 20:00
FT 
 Elite 3000 Helsingor
B 73 Slagelse 
02/11 20:00
FT 
 Vanlose If
HIK 
27/10 20:00
FT 
 B 73 Slagelse
BK Frem 
27/10 17:30
FT 
 Avarta
Skovshoved 
26/10 21:00
FT 
 Bronshoj
Vanlose If 
26/10 21:00
FT 
 B93 Copenhagen
Holbaek 
26/10 19:00
FT 
 HIK
Hillerod Fodbold 
26/10 01:00
FT 
 Elite 3000 Helsingor
Fa 2000 
24/10 01:00
FT 
 Skovshoved
HIK