Live3s Logo

Denmark 1.Division Livescore - Denmark 1.Division Live Scores & Results

31/05 21:00
FT 
 Vendsyssel
Fredericia 
31/05 20:00
FT 
 Vejle
Naestved 
31/05 18:00
FT 
 Nykobing Falster
Roskilde 
30/05 22:00
FT 
 Fremad Amager
Kolding IF 
30/05 20:00
FT 
 Herfolge Boldklub Koge
Hvidovre IF 
30/05 00:00
FT 
 Viborg
Skive IK 
08/03 22:00
FT 
 Skive IK
Fremad Amager 
08/03 20:45
FT 
 Naestved
Nykobing Falster 
07/03 22:00
FT 
 Hvidovre IF
Vejle 
07/03 21:00
FT 
 Fredericia
Viborg 
07/03 02:00
FT 
 Herfolge Boldklub Koge
Vendsyssel 
06/03 22:00
FT 
 Roskilde
Kolding IF 1
01/03 22:00
FT 
 Vejle
Herfolge Boldklub Koge 
01/03 22:00
FT 
 Vendsyssel
Roskilde 
01/03 21:00
FT 
 Nykobing Falster
Skive IK 
29/02 21:00
FT 
 Fremad Amager
Fredericia 
29/02 20:00
FT 
 Kolding IF
Naestved 
29/02 01:00
FT 
 Viborg
Hvidovre IF 
29/11 01:30
FT 
 Viborg
Vejle 
24/11 00:45
FT 
 Vendsyssel
Viborg 
23/11 22:00
FT 
 Roskilde
Vejle 
22/11 02:00
FT 
 Fremad Amager
Herfolge Boldklub Koge 
17/11 22:00
FT 
 Skive IK
Kolding IF 
17/11 20:45
FT 
 Naestved
Fremad Amager 1
16/11 01:30
FT 
 Hvidovre IF
Fredericia 
16/11 01:30
FT 
 Herfolge Boldklub Koge
Nykobing Falster 
10/11 22:00
FT 
 Kolding IF
Herfolge Boldklub Koge 
10/11 21:00
FT 
 Fredericia
Skive IK 
10/11 20:45
FT 
1 Roskilde
Hvidovre IF 
10/11 20:45
FT 
 Fremad Amager
Vendsyssel 
09/11 01:00
FT 
 Viborg
Naestved 
08/11 02:00
FT 
 Nykobing Falster
Vejle 
07/11 01:30
FT 
 Fredericia
Roskilde 
03/11 22:00
FT 
 Vendsyssel
Nykobing Falster 
03/11 20:45
FT 
 Naestved
Fredericia 1
02/11 23:30
FT 
 Herfolge Boldklub Koge
Viborg 1
02/11 21:00
FT 
 Vejle
Fremad Amager 
02/11 01:30
FT 
 Hvidovre IF
Kolding IF 
02/11 00:30
FT 
1 Skive IK
Roskilde 
27/10 21:00
FT 
 Nykobing Falster
Viborg 
27/10 20:45
FT 
 Roskilde
Naestved 1
26/10 01:00
FT 
 Fremad Amager
Hvidovre IF 
26/10 01:00
FT 
 Kolding IF
Vendsyssel 
26/10 01:00
FT 
 Skive IK
Vejle 
25/10 01:30
FT 
 Fredericia
Herfolge Boldklub Koge 1
24/10 23:15
FT 
2 Naestved
Viborg 
20/10 20:00
FT 
 Herfolge Boldklub Koge
Roskilde 
20/10 20:00
FT 
1 Nykobing Falster
Fredericia 
20/10 19:45
FT 
 Naestved
Skive IK 
19/10 22:15
FT 
 Vejle
Kolding IF 
19/10 00:30
FT 
 Hvidovre IF
Vendsyssel 
19/10 00:00
FT 
 Viborg
Fremad Amager 
13/10 21:00
FT 
 Vendsyssel
Naestved 
12/10 20:30
FT 
 Skive IK
Hvidovre IF 
12/10 00:30
FT 
 Kolding IF
Nykobing Falster 
06/10 21:00
FT 
 Vejle
Vendsyssel 
06/10 20:00
FT 
1 Herfolge Boldklub Koge
Skive IK 
06/10 20:00
FT 
 Nykobing Falster
Fremad Amager 
06/10 19:45
FT 
 Roskilde
Viborg 
05/10 19:15
FT 
 Hvidovre IF
Naestved