Live3s Logo

Gambrinus Liga Livescore - Gambrinus Liga Live Scores & Results

16/12 00:00
FT 
 Slavia Praha
Budejovice 
15/12 21:30
FT 
 Viktoria Plzen
Teplice 
15/12 00:00
FT 
 Banik Ostrava
Sparta Praha 
14/12 21:30
FT 
 Slovan Liberec
Mfk Karvina 
14/12 21:30
FT 
 Marila Pribram
Synot Slovacko 
14/12 21:30
FT 
 SK Sigma Olomouc
Bohemians 1905 
14/12 21:30
FT 
 Zlin
Opava 
14/12 01:00
FT 
 Mlada Boleslav
Baumit Jablonec 
09/12 00:00
FT 
 Sparta Praha
Mlada Boleslav 1
08/12 21:30
FT 
 Budejovice
Marila Pribram 
08/12 21:30
FT 
 Mfk Karvina
SK Sigma Olomouc 
08/12 00:00
FT 
 Synot Slovacko
Viktoria Plzen 
07/12 21:30
FT 
 Opava
Baumit Jablonec 
07/12 21:30
FT 
 Teplice
Zlin 
07/12 02:30
FT 
 Slovan Liberec
Slavia Praha 
07/12 00:30
FT 
 Bohemians 1905
Banik Ostrava 
02/12 00:00
FT 
 Slavia Praha
Mfk Karvina 
01/12 21:30
FT 
 Baumit Jablonec
Budejovice 
01/12 21:30
FT 
 Mlada Boleslav
Teplice 
01/12 21:30
FT 
 Viktoria Plzen
Bohemians 1905 
01/12 00:00
FT 
 Marila Pribram
Sparta Praha 
30/11 21:30
FT 
 SK Sigma Olomouc
Slovan Liberec 
30/11 21:30
FT 
 Zlin
Synot Slovacko 
30/11 01:00
FT 
1 Banik Ostrava
Opava 
26/11 01:00
FT 
 Synot Slovacko
Baumit Jablonec 
25/11 00:00
FT 
 Mfk Karvina
Viktoria Plzen 
24/11 21:30
FT 
 Teplice
Banik Ostrava 
24/11 00:00
FT 
 SK Sigma Olomouc
Slavia Praha 1
23/11 21:30
FT 
 Bohemians 1905
Marila Pribram 
23/11 21:30
FT 
 Slovan Liberec
Zlin 1
23/11 21:30
FT 
 Opava
Mlada Boleslav 
23/11 01:00
FT 
 Sparta Praha
Budejovice 
11/11 00:00
FT 
 Slavia Praha
Teplice 
10/11 21:30
FT 
 Budejovice
Synot Slovacko 
10/11 21:30
FT 
 Viktoria Plzen
Slovan Liberec 1
10/11 00:00
FT 
 Baumit Jablonec
Sparta Praha 
09/11 21:30
FT 
 Marila Pribram
Opava 
09/11 21:30
FT 
 Zlin
SK Sigma Olomouc 
09/11 01:00
FT 
 Mlada Boleslav
Bohemians 1905 1
09/11 01:00
FT 
 Banik Ostrava
Mfk Karvina 
05/11 01:00
FT 
1 Zlin
Viktoria Plzen 
04/11 00:00
FT 
 Opava
Sparta Praha 
03/11 21:30
FT 
 Mfk Karvina
Baumit Jablonec 
03/11 21:30
FT 
 Slovan Liberec
Marila Pribram 
03/11 21:30
FT 
 Teplice
Budejovice 
03/11 00:00
FT 
 Slavia Praha
Banik Ostrava 1
02/11 21:30
FT 
 SK Sigma Olomouc
Mlada Boleslav 
02/11 01:00
FT 
 Bohemians 1905
Synot Slovacko 
28/10 00:00
FT 
 Viktoria Plzen
Slavia Praha 
27/10 21:30
FT 
 Budejovice
Mfk Karvina 1
27/10 21:30
FT 
 Mlada Boleslav
Slovan Liberec 
26/10 23:00
FT 
 Sparta Praha
Bohemians 1905 
26/10 20:30
FT 
 Banik Ostrava
SK Sigma Olomouc 
26/10 20:30
FT 
 Marila Pribram
Zlin 
26/10 20:30
FT 
 Synot Slovacko
Opava 
26/10 00:00
FT 
 Baumit Jablonec
Teplice 
21/10 00:00
FT 
 Teplice
Sparta Praha 
20/10 21:30
FT 
 Bohemians 1905
Opava 
20/10 21:30
FT 
 Mfk Karvina
Synot Slovacko 1
20/10 21:30
FT 
 Viktoria Plzen
Banik Ostrava