Live3s Logo

Gambrinus Liga Livescore - Gambrinus Liga Live Scores & Results

05/10 00:00
FT 
 Banik Ostrava
Slavia Praha 
04/10 21:30
FT 
 Slovan Liberec
Marila Pribram 
04/10 21:30
FT 
1 SK Sigma Olomouc
Viktoria Plzen 
04/10 21:30
FT 
 Bohemians 1905
Zlin 
04/10 01:00
FT 
 Sparta Praha
Baumit Jablonec 
03/10 22:30
FT 
 Mlada Boleslav
Budejovice 
03/10 22:30
FT 
1 Brno
Mfk Karvina 
03/10 22:30
FT 
 Opava
Teplice 
03/10 01:00
FT 
1 Synot Slovacko
Pardubice 
28/09 00:00
FT 
 Marila Pribram
Sparta Praha 
27/09 21:30
FT 
 Baumit Jablonec
Opava 
27/09 21:30
FT 
 Viktoria Plzen
Brno 
27/09 21:30
FT 
 Pardubice
Slovan Liberec 
27/09 01:00
FT 
 Slavia Praha
Synot Slovacko 
26/09 22:30
FT 
 Zlin
SK Sigma Olomouc 
26/09 22:30
FT 
 Teplice
Banik Ostrava 
26/09 22:30
FT 
 Mfk Karvina
Mlada Boleslav 
26/09 00:00
Postp. 
 Budejovice
Bohemians 1905 
22/09 00:00
FT 
 Mlada Boleslav
Baumit Jablonec 
21/09 00:00
FT 
 Sparta Praha
Zlin 1
20/09 21:30
FT 
 Slovan Liberec
Mfk Karvina 
20/09 21:30
FT 
 Brno
SK Sigma Olomouc 
20/09 01:00
FT 
 Bohemians 1905
Viktoria Plzen 
19/09 22:30
FT 
 Opava
Budejovice 
19/09 22:30
FT 
 Banik Ostrava
Pardubice 1
19/09 02:00
FT 
 Slavia Praha
Teplice 1
14/09 01:00
FT 
 Viktoria Plzen
Mlada Boleslav 
13/09 22:30
FT 
 Mfk Karvina
Sparta Praha 
13/09 22:30
FT 
 Zlin
Brno 1
13/09 01:30
FT 
 Pardubice
Slavia Praha 
12/09 23:00
FT 
 Budejovice
Slovan Liberec 
12/09 23:00
FT 
 Teplice
Synot Slovacko 
12/09 23:00
FT 
 Marila Pribram
Opava 
12/09 23:00
FT 
 Baumit Jablonec
Banik Ostrava 
12/09 00:00
FT 
 SK Sigma Olomouc
Bohemians 1905 
31/08 01:00
FT 
 Sparta Praha
SK Sigma Olomouc 
30/08 22:30
FT 
 Brno
Bohemians 1905 
30/08 22:30
FT 
 Pardubice
Teplice 
30/08 22:30
FT 
 Slovan Liberec
Viktoria Plzen 
30/08 01:30
FT 
 Slavia Praha
Marila Pribram 
29/08 23:00
FT 
 Mlada Boleslav
Zlin 
29/08 23:00
FT 
 Opava
Mfk Karvina 
29/08 23:00
FT 
 Synot Slovacko
Baumit Jablonec 
29/08 00:00
FT 
 Banik Ostrava
Budejovice 
24/08 00:30
FT 
 Bohemians 1905
Mlada Boleslav 
23/08 22:30
FT 
 Budejovice
Slavia Praha 
23/08 22:30
FT 
 Mfk Karvina
Banik Ostrava 
23/08 22:30
FT 
 Baumit Jablonec
Pardubice 
23/08 01:30
FT 
 Brno
Sparta Praha 
22/08 23:00
FT 
 SK Sigma Olomouc
Slovan Liberec 
22/08 23:00
FT 
 Zlin
Synot Slovacko 
22/08 23:00
FT 
 Marila Pribram
Teplice 
22/08 00:00
FT 
 Viktoria Plzen
Opava 1
26/07 23:00
 
 Teplice
Opava 
26/07 23:00
 
 SK Sigma Olomouc
Zlin 
26/07 23:00
 
 Mfk Karvina
Marila Pribram 
24/07 00:00
 
 Opava
SK Sigma Olomouc 
24/07 00:00
 
 Marila Pribram
Teplice 
12/07 23:00
FT 
 Slovan Liberec
Mlada Boleslav 
09/07 00:00
FT 
 Baumit Jablonec
Banik Ostrava