Live3s Logo

Czech 2. Liga Livescore - Czech 2. Liga Live Scores & Results

17/07 21:00
FT 
 Fotbal Trinec
Fk Graffin Vlasim 
15/07 00:00
FT 
 Slavoj Vysehrad
Prostejov 
15/07 00:00
FT 
 Vysocina Jihlava
Usti nad Labem 
15/07 00:00
FT 
 Sk Slovan Varnsdorf
Lisen 
15/07 00:00
FT 
 Chrudim
Vitkovice 
15/07 00:00
FT 
 Brno
Fk Graffin Vlasim 
15/07 00:00
FT 
1 Fotbal Trinec
Dukla Praha 
15/07 00:00
FT 
 Viktoria Zizkov
Pardubice 
15/07 00:00
FT 
 Hradec Kralove
Fk Banik Sokolov 
11/07 23:00
FT 
 Prostejov
Brno 1
11/07 23:00
FT 
 Pardubice
Slavoj Vysehrad 
11/07 23:00
FT 
 Lisen
Fotbal Trinec 
11/07 23:00
FT 
 Fk Graffin Vlasim
Vysocina Jihlava 
11/07 23:00
FT 
 Fk Banik Sokolov
Chrudim 
11/07 23:00
FT 
 Dukla Praha
Sk Slovan Varnsdorf 
11/07 23:00
FT 
 Vitkovice
Hradec Kralove 
11/07 23:00
FT 
 Usti nad Labem
Viktoria Zizkov 
08/07 23:00
FT 
 Fotbal Trinec
Pardubice 
06/07 23:00
FT 
 Sk Slovan Varnsdorf
Vitkovice 
05/07 23:00
FT 
 Fotbal Trinec
Fk Banik Sokolov 
04/07 23:00
FT 
 Viktoria Zizkov
Fk Graffin Vlasim 
04/07 23:00
FT 
 Vysocina Jihlava
Prostejov 
04/07 23:00
FT 
 Slavoj Vysehrad
Brno 
04/07 23:00
FT 
 Lisen
Dukla Praha 
04/07 23:00
FT 
 Hradec Kralove
Usti nad Labem 
04/07 00:00
FT 
 Chrudim
Pardubice 
02/07 23:00
FT 
 Vitkovice
Fotbal Trinec 
30/06 00:00
FT 
 Pardubice
Vysocina Jihlava 
28/06 23:00
FT 
 Prostejov
Hradec Kralove 
28/06 23:00
FT 
 Brno
Viktoria Zizkov 
28/06 23:00
FT 
 Fk Graffin Vlasim
Slavoj Vysehrad 
28/06 23:00
FT 
 Vitkovice
Lisen 
28/06 23:00
FT 
 Usti nad Labem
Fotbal Trinec 
27/06 23:00
FT 
 Dukla Praha
Chrudim 
27/06 23:00
FT 
 Fk Banik Sokolov
Sk Slovan Varnsdorf 1
26/06 00:00
FT 
 Viktoria Zizkov
Prostejov 1
25/06 23:00
FT 
 Hradec Kralove
Fk Graffin Vlasim 
24/06 23:00
FT 
 Vysocina Jihlava
Slavoj Vysehrad 
24/06 23:00
FT 
 Sk Slovan Varnsdorf
Brno 
24/06 23:00
FT 
 Chrudim
Usti nad Labem 
24/06 23:00
FT 
 Dukla Praha
Vitkovice 
24/06 23:00
FT 
 Lisen
Fk Banik Sokolov 
23/06 00:00
FT 
 Pardubice
Hradec Kralove 
21/06 23:00
FT 
 Prostejov
Dukla Praha 
21/06 23:00
FT 
 Fk Graffin Vlasim
Sk Slovan Varnsdorf 
21/06 23:00
FT 
1 Brno
Chrudim 
21/06 23:00
FT 
 Slavoj Vysehrad
Viktoria Zizkov 
21/06 23:00
FT 
 Fk Banik Sokolov
Vysocina Jihlava 
20/06 23:00
FT 
 Usti nad Labem
Lisen 
19/06 00:00
FT 
 Hradec Kralove
Brno 
18/06 23:00
FT 
 Vysocina Jihlava
Viktoria Zizkov 
18/06 23:00
FT 
 Sk Slovan Varnsdorf
Slavoj Vysehrad 
18/06 23:00
FT 
 Dukla Praha
Fk Banik Sokolov 
17/06 23:00
FT 
 Lisen
Pardubice 
17/06 23:00
FT 
 Vitkovice
Usti nad Labem 
17/06 23:00
FT 
 Chrudim
Prostejov 
16/06 00:00
FT 
 Brno
Vysocina Jihlava 
15/06 23:00
FT 
 Viktoria Zizkov
Fotbal Trinec 
15/06 23:00
FT 
 Slavoj Vysehrad
Hradec Kralove 
14/06 23:00
FT 
 Prostejov
Lisen