Live3s Logo

Cyprus 1 Division Livescore - Cyprus 1 Division Live Scores & Results

16/02 23:00
FT 
 AEL Limassol
Omonia Nicosia 
16/02 23:00
FT 
 Anorthosis Famagusta FC
Nea Salamis 
16/02 23:00
FT 
 Doxa Katokopias
AEK Larnaca 
16/02 01:00
FT 
 E.N.Paralimni
AEP Paphos 
15/02 23:00
FT 
 APOEL Nicosia
Apollon Limassol FC 
15/02 01:00
FT 
 Ethnikos Achnas
Olympiakos Nicosia 
11/02 01:00
FT 
 Nea Salamis
Doxa Katokopias 
09/02 23:00
FT 
 Apollon Limassol FC
E.N.Paralimni 
09/02 22:00
FT 
 Omonia Nicosia
Ethnikos Achnas 
09/02 01:00
FT 
 AEK Larnaca
APOEL Nicosia 
08/02 23:00
FT 
 Olympiakos Nicosia
Anorthosis Famagusta FC 
06/02 01:00
FT 
 APOEL Nicosia
Anorthosis Famagusta FC 
02/02 22:00
 
 AEL Limassol
Apollon Limassol FC 
02/02 01:00
FT 
 Olympiakos Nicosia
Omonia Nicosia 
01/02 23:00
FT 
 Anorthosis Famagusta FC
Doxa Katokopias 
27/01 00:00
FT 
 Nea Salamis
E.N.Paralimni 
26/01 23:00
FT 
 Omonia Nicosia
Anorthosis Famagusta FC 
26/01 22:00
FT 
 Apollon Limassol FC
Ethnikos Achnas 
26/01 01:00
FT 
 Doxa Katokopias
APOEL Nicosia 
25/01 23:00
FT 
 AEK Larnaca
AEL Limassol 
16/01 01:00
FT 
1 Ethnikos Achnas
APOEL Nicosia 
14/01 01:00
FT 
 E.N.Paralimni
Doxa Katokopias 
13/01 00:00
FT 
 Olympiakos Nicosia
Apollon Limassol FC 
12/01 23:00
FT 
 Anorthosis Famagusta FC
APOEL Nicosia 
12/01 01:00
FT 
 Ethnikos Achnas
AEK Larnaca 
11/01 23:00
FT 
1 AEL Limassol
Nea Salamis 
09/01 01:00
FT 
 APOEL Nicosia
Olympiakos Nicosia 
06/01 01:00
FT 
 Nea Salamis
Ethnikos Achnas 
05/01 23:00
FT 
 APOEL Nicosia
E.N.Paralimni 
05/01 01:00
FT 
 Apollon Limassol FC
Omonia Nicosia 
04/01 23:00
FT 
 AEK Larnaca
Olympiakos Nicosia 
04/01 01:00
FT 
 Doxa Katokopias
AEL Limassol 
23/12 00:00
FT 
 Ethnikos Achnas
Doxa Katokopias 
22/12 23:00
FT 
 Omonia Nicosia
AEK Larnaca 
22/12 22:00
FT 
 Olympiakos Nicosia
Nea Salamis 
22/12 01:00
FT 
 AEL Limassol
APOEL Nicosia 
21/12 01:00
FT 
 Anorthosis Famagusta FC
E.N.Paralimni 
17/12 01:00
FT 
 APOEL Nicosia
Ethnikos Achnas 
16/12 01:00
FT 
 Nea Salamis
Omonia Nicosia 
15/12 23:00
FT 
 E.N.Paralimni
AEL Limassol 
15/12 01:00
FT 
 Apollon Limassol FC
Anorthosis Famagusta FC 
14/12 01:00
FT 
 Doxa Katokopias
Olympiakos Nicosia 
10/12 01:00
FT 
 Ethnikos Achnas
E.N.Paralimni 
09/12 00:00
FT 
 Apollon Limassol FC
AEK Larnaca 
08/12 22:00
FT 
 Omonia Nicosia
Doxa Katokopias 
08/12 01:00
FT 
 Olympiakos Nicosia
APOEL Nicosia 1
07/12 23:00
FT 
 Anorthosis Famagusta FC
AEL Limassol 
03/12 01:00
FT 
 Omonia Nicosia
APOEL Nicosia 
02/12 00:00
FT 
 Apollon Limassol FC
Nea Salamis 
01/12 01:00
FT 
 Ethnikos Achnas
AEL Limassol 1
01/12 00:00
FT 
 AEK Larnaca
Anorthosis Famagusta FC 
30/11 01:00
FT 
 Olympiakos Nicosia
E.N.Paralimni 
26/11 01:00
FT 
 Doxa Katokopias
Apollon Limassol FC 
25/11 00:00
FT 
 Anorthosis Famagusta FC
Ethnikos Achnas 
24/11 23:00
FT 
 AEL Limassol
Olympiakos Nicosia 
24/11 01:00
FT 
 E.N.Paralimni
Omonia Nicosia 
23/11 23:00
FT 
 Nea Salamis
AEK Larnaca 
11/11 01:00
FT 
 Apollon Limassol FC
APOEL Nicosia 
11/11 00:00
FT 
 Olympiakos Nicosia
Ethnikos Achnas 
10/11 01:00
FT 
 Nea Salamis
Anorthosis Famagusta FC