Live3s Logo

Croatia 2. HNL Livescore - Croatia 2. HNL Live Scores & Results

03/04 22:30
 
 Hrvatski Dragovoljac
Croatia Zmijavci 
03/04 22:30
 
 Radnik Sesvete
Kustosija 
03/04 22:30
 
 Medjimurje
Bijelo Brdo 
03/04 22:30
 
 Cibalia
Dinamo Zagreb 2 
03/04 22:30
 
 Orijent Rijeka
Dubrava Zagreb 
03/04 22:30
 
 Solin
HNK Sibenik 
03/04 22:30
 
 Rudes
Hajduk Split Ii 
20/03 22:30
 
 Dugopolje
Rudes 
20/03 22:30
 
 Kustosija
Hrvatski Dragovoljac 
20/03 22:30
 
 HNK Sibenik
Radnik Sesvete 
20/03 22:30
 
 Bijelo Brdo
Solin 
20/03 22:30
 
 Croatia Zmijavci
Orijent Rijeka 
20/03 22:30
 
 Hajduk Split Ii
Cibalia 
20/03 22:30
 
 Dinamo Zagreb 2
Medjimurje 
07/03 01:00
FT 
1 Medjimurje
Solin 1
01/03 22:00
FT 
 Hajduk Split Ii
Croatia Zmijavci 
01/03 22:00
FT 
1 Rudes
Kustosija 
28/02 22:00
FT 
 Hrvatski Dragovoljac
Dinamo Zagreb 2 
28/02 22:00
FT 
 Radnik Sesvete
Medjimurje 
22/02 01:00
FT 
 Medjimurje
Hrvatski Dragovoljac 
21/02 22:00
FT 
1 Dubrava Zagreb
Cibalia 
08/12 20:30
FT 
 Rudes
Bijelo Brdo 
08/12 20:00
FT 
 Hajduk Split Ii
HNK Sibenik 
07/12 20:30
FT 
 Hrvatski Dragovoljac
Solin 
07/12 20:30
FT 
 Dubrava Zagreb
Croatia Zmijavci 
07/12 20:30
FT 
 Cibalia
Radnik Sesvete 
07/12 20:30
FT 
 Dugopolje
Kustosija 
04/12 20:30
FT 
 Osijek Ii
Dinamo Zagreb 2 
02/12 20:30
FT 
 Hajduk Split Ii
Bijelo Brdo 
30/11 20:00
FT 
 Orijent Rijeka
Solin 
29/11 20:30
FT 
 Dugopolje
HNK Sibenik 
24/11 20:25
FT 
 Bijelo Brdo
Dugopolje 1
23/11 00:00
FT 
 Medjimurje
Rudes 
11/11 20:30
FT 
 Hajduk Split Ii
Medjimurje 
10/11 20:30
FT 
 Croatia Zmijavci
HNK Sibenik 
10/11 20:30
FT 
 Rudes
Solin 
09/11 20:00
FT 
 Kustosija
Cibalia 1
08/11 20:30
FT 
 Dubrava Zagreb
Bijelo Brdo 1
02/11 20:00
FT 
 Radnik Sesvete
Rudes 
01/11 00:00
FT 
 Medjimurje
Dugopolje 1
30/10 21:00
FT 
 Dinamo Zagreb 2
Solin 
27/10 20:00
FT 
 Croatia Zmijavci
Dinamo Zagreb 2 
25/10 21:00
FT 
 Dubrava Zagreb
Medjimurje 
19/10 00:00
FT 
 Medjimurje
Croatia Zmijavci 
18/10 21:00
FT 
 Radnik Sesvete
Dugopolje 1
18/10 21:00
FT 
 Hrvatski Dragovoljac
Hajduk Split Ii 
06/10 21:30
FT 
 Bijelo Brdo
Cibalia 
06/10 21:30
FT 
 Croatia Zmijavci
Solin 
02/10 23:00
FT 
 Medjimurje
HNK Sibenik 
02/10 22:30
FT 
 Orijent Rijeka
Dugopolje 
02/10 22:00
FT 
 Osijek Ii
Hajduk Split Ii 1
02/10 21:30
FT 
 Solin
Kustosija 
02/10 21:30
FT 
 Dinamo Zagreb 2
Bijelo Brdo 
02/10 21:30
FT 
 Cibalia
Rudes 
02/10 21:30
FT 
 Hrvatski Dragovoljac
Dubrava Zagreb 
02/10 21:30
FT 
 Radnik Sesvete
Croatia Zmijavci 
19/09 00:00
FT 
 Medjimurje
Cibalia 
18/09 22:30
FT 
 Croatia Zmijavci
Osijek Ii 
18/09 22:30
FT 
 Kustosija
Orijent Rijeka 
18/09 22:00
FT 
 Dubrava Zagreb
Rudes