Live3s Logo

Croatia Livescore - Croatia Live Scores & Results

24/10 21:00
 
 Istra 1961
ZNK Osijek 
24/10 00:00
FT 
1 Varteks Varazdin
Slaven Belupo Koprivnica 
18/10 21:00
FT 
 Hajduk Split
HNK Sibenik 
17/10 23:05
FT 
 NK Rijeka
Varteks Varazdin 
17/10 21:00
FT 
 Dinamo Zagreb
Hnk Gorica 
17/10 00:00
FT 
 Slaven Belupo Koprivnica
Istra 1961 
05/10 01:05
FT 
 NK Rijeka
Slaven Belupo Koprivnica 
04/10 23:00
FT 
 Varteks Varazdin
Dinamo Zagreb 
04/10 01:05
FT 
 Hnk Gorica
Hajduk Split 1
03/10 23:00
FT 
 HNK Sibenik
ZNK Osijek 
03/10 00:00
FT 
 NK Lokomotiva Zagreb
Istra 1961 
28/09 01:05
FT 
 Hajduk Split
Varteks Varazdin 1
27/09 01:05
FT 
 ZNK Osijek
Hnk Gorica 1
26/09 23:00
FT 
 Istra 1961
HNK Sibenik 
21/09 01:05
FT 
 Varteks Varazdin
ZNK Osijek 
20/09 01:05
FT 
 Dinamo Zagreb
Slaven Belupo Koprivnica 1
19/09 23:00
FT 
1 Hnk Gorica
Istra 1961 
19/09 00:00
FT 
 HNK Sibenik
NK Lokomotiva Zagreb 
14/09 01:05
FT 
 NK Lokomotiva Zagreb
Hnk Gorica 
13/09 23:00
FT 
 Istra 1961
Varteks Varazdin 
13/09 01:05
FT 
 Hajduk Split
Dinamo Zagreb 
12/09 23:00
FT 
 ZNK Osijek
NK Rijeka 1
12/09 02:00
FT 
 Slaven Belupo Koprivnica
HNK Sibenik 
31/08 02:05
FT 
 Dinamo Zagreb
ZNK Osijek 
30/08 23:55
FT 
 Varteks Varazdin
NK Lokomotiva Zagreb 
30/08 02:05
FT 
1 Hajduk Split
Slaven Belupo Koprivnica 
29/08 23:55
FT 
 NK Rijeka
Istra 1961 
29/08 02:00
FT 
 Hnk Gorica
HNK Sibenik 
23/08 23:55
FT 
 ZNK Osijek
Hajduk Split 
23/08 02:05
FT 
1 HNK Sibenik
Varteks Varazdin 
22/08 23:55
FT 
 Slaven Belupo Koprivnica
Hnk Gorica 
22/08 02:05
FT 
 Istra 1961
Dinamo Zagreb 1
21/08 23:55
FT 
 NK Lokomotiva Zagreb
NK Rijeka 
17/08 02:05
FT 
 Dinamo Zagreb
NK Lokomotiva Zagreb 
16/08 23:55
FT 
 Hajduk Split
Istra 1961 
16/08 02:05
FT 
1 ZNK Osijek
Slaven Belupo Koprivnica 
15/08 23:55
FT 
 NK Rijeka
HNK Sibenik 
15/08 02:00
FT 
 Varteks Varazdin
Hnk Gorica 
06/08 02:00
FT 
 Istra 1961
Orijent Rijeka 
03/08 02:00
FT 
2 Orijent Rijeka
Istra 1961 
13/07 03:05
FT 
1 Dinamo Zagreb
Hajduk Split 
13/07 00:55
FT 
 Slaven Belupo Koprivnica
NK Lokomotiva Zagreb 
12/07 03:05
FT 
 ZNK Osijek
Istra 1961 
12/07 00:55
FT 
 Zapresic
NK Rijeka 
11/07 02:00
FT 
 Hnk Gorica
Varteks Varazdin 
06/07 03:05
FT 
 NK Rijeka
Dinamo Zagreb 
06/07 00:55
FT 
 Hajduk Split
ZNK Osijek 
05/07 03:05
FT 
 NK Lokomotiva Zagreb
Zapresic 
05/07 03:05
FT 
 Varteks Varazdin
Slaven Belupo Koprivnica 
05/07 00:55
FT 
 Istra 1961
Hnk Gorica 
02/07 03:05
FT 
 ZNK Osijek
NK Rijeka 1
02/07 00:55
FT 
 Zapresic
Dinamo Zagreb 
01/07 03:05
FT 
 Hnk Gorica
Hajduk Split 
01/07 00:55
FT 
 Slaven Belupo Koprivnica
Istra 1961 
01/07 00:55
FT 
 NK Lokomotiva Zagreb
Varteks Varazdin 
28/06 02:00
FT 
 Dinamo Zagreb
ZNK Osijek 
27/06 03:05
FT 
 Hajduk Split
Slaven Belupo Koprivnica 
27/06 00:55
FT 
 NK Rijeka
Hnk Gorica 
26/06 03:05
FT 
 Varteks Varazdin
Zapresic 
26/06 00:55
FT 
 Istra 1961
NK Lokomotiva Zagreb 1