Live3s Logo

CONCACAF League Livescore - CONCACAF League Live Scores & Results

27/11 11:00
FT 
 CD Motagua
Deportivo Saprissa 
08/11 10:30
FT 
1 Deportivo Saprissa
CD Motagua 
01/11 10:15
FT 
 Deportivo Saprissa
CD Olimpia 
01/11 08:00
FT 
 CD Motagua
Alianza San Salvador 
25/10 10:00
FT 
 Alianza San Salvador
CD Motagua 
25/10 08:00
FT 
1 CD Olimpia
Deportivo Saprissa 
04/10 10:00
FT 
 Comunicaciones Mercedes
CD Olimpia 
04/10 08:00
FT 
 Ad San Carlos
Alianza San Salvador 1
03/10 10:00
FT 
 CD Motagua
Waterhouse Fc 1
02/10 10:00
FT 
 Ca Independente
Deportivo Saprissa 
27/09 10:00
FT 
 CD Olimpia
Comunicaciones Mercedes 
27/09 08:00
FT 
 Alianza San Salvador
Ad San Carlos 
26/09 10:00
FT 
1 Waterhouse Fc
CD Motagua 
25/09 10:00
FT 
 Deportivo Saprissa
Ca Independente 1
30/08 10:00
AET 
 Herediano
Waterhouse Fc 
90 minutes[1-1], Double bouts[2-2], Penalty Kicks[6-7]
30/08 10:00
FT 
 CD Olimpia
Forge 
30/08 08:00
FT 
 Tauro
Alianza San Salvador 
29/08 10:00
FT 
 Aguila
Deportivo Saprissa 
29/08 08:00
FT 
 Guastatoya
Club Comunicaciones 
28/08 10:00
AET 
 Ad San Carlos
Santa Tecla 
90 minutes[0-0], Double bouts[0-0], Penalty Kicks[4-2]
28/08 10:00
FT 
 CD Motagua
Managua 
28/08 08:05
FT 
 Ca Independente
Sv Robinhood 
23/08 10:00
FT 
 Alianza San Salvador
Tauro 
23/08 08:00
FT 
 Forge
CD Olimpia 
23/08 06:00
FT 
 Waterhouse Fc
Herediano 
22/08 10:00
FT 
 Deportivo Saprissa
Aguila 
22/08 08:00
FT 
1 Club Comunicaciones
Guastatoya 
21/08 10:00
FT 
 Managua
CD Motagua 
21/08 08:00
FT 
 Sv Robinhood
Ca Independente 
21/08 08:00
FT 
 Santa Tecla
Ad San Carlos 
09/08 10:05
FT 
 Marathon
Club Comunicaciones 
09/08 08:05
FT 
1 Antigua Gfc
Forge 
09/08 08:05
FT 
 San Francisco
Alianza San Salvador 
08/08 10:05
FT 
 Deportivo Saprissa
Belmopan Bandits 
08/08 08:00
FT 
 As Capoise
Sv Robinhood 
07/08 10:00
FT 
 Santa Tecla
Real Esteli 
02/08 10:00
FT 
 Club Comunicaciones
Marathon 
02/08 08:00
FT 
 Alianza San Salvador
San Francisco 
02/08 06:00
FT 
 Forge
Antigua Gfc 
01/08 10:00
FT 
 Belmopan Bandits
Deportivo Saprissa 
01/08 08:00
FT 
 Sv Robinhood
As Capoise 
31/07 10:00
FT 
 Real Esteli
Santa Tecla 
02/11 10:00
FT 
 CD Motagua
Herediano 
26/10 10:00
FT 
 Herediano
CD Motagua 
28/09 08:00
FT 
 CD Arabe Unido
Herediano 
21/09 10:00
FT 
 Herediano
CD Arabe Unido 
21/09 08:00
FT 
 Tauro
CD Motagua 
31/08 10:10
FT 
1 Portmore United
CD Motagua 
31/08 08:00
FT 
 Walter Ferretti
Tauro 
30/08 10:00
FT 
 Union Deportivo Universitario
Herediano 
29/08 10:00
FT 
 CD Arabe Unido
CD FAS 
24/08 10:00
FT 
 CD Motagua
Portmore United 
24/08 08:00
FT 
 Tauro
Walter Ferretti 2
23/08 10:00
FT 
 Herediano
Union Deportivo Universitario 
22/08 10:00
FT 
 CD FAS
CD Arabe Unido 
10/08 10:00
FT 
1 Real Espana
Tauro 
10/08 10:00
FT 
 Arnett Gardens
CD Arabe Unido 
10/08 07:30
AET 
 Portmore United
Santos De Guapiles 
90 minutes[1-2], Double bouts[3-3], Penalty Kicks[7-6]
09/08 10:00
FT 
 Santa Tecla
Herediano 
09/08 08:00
AET 
 Walter Ferretti
Franciscain 
90min [1-0], Penalty [4-1], Walter Ferretti win