Live3s Logo

Colombia Primera B Livescore - Colombia Primera B Live Scores & Results

19/10 04:00
FT 
 Llaneros de Guanare
Barranquilla 1
19/10 04:00
FT 
1 Real Santander
Bogota 
18/10 04:00
FT 
 Universitario De Popayan
Leones 
18/10 03:00
FT 
 Orsomarso
Atletico Huila 
18/10 03:00
FT 
 Tigres Zipaquira
Valledupar 
17/10 09:00
 
 Deportes Quindio
Cortulua 
17/10 07:00
FT 
 Union Magdalena
Atletico Clube Purtugal 
14/10 04:15
FT 
1 Leones
Orsomarso 
14/10 04:00
FT 
 Barranquilla
Valledupar 
14/10 03:55
FT 
 Real Santander
Tigres Zipaquira 
14/10 02:30
FT 
 Bogota
Real Cartagena 
13/10 05:00
FT 
 Atletico Huila
Deportes Quindio 
13/10 04:00
FT 
1 Atletico Clube Purtugal
Llaneros de Guanare 1
13/10 03:00
FT 
 Cortulua
Union Magdalena 
13/10 02:30
FT 
1 Fortaleza
Universitario De Popayan 
09/10 05:00
FT 
 Union Magdalena
Atletico Huila 
09/10 04:00
FT 
2 Orsomarso
Fortaleza 1
09/10 04:00
FT 
 Valledupar
Atletico Clube Purtugal 
09/10 03:00
FT 
 Tigres Zipaquira
Barranquilla 
09/10 00:00
FT 
 Deportes Quindio
Leones 1
08/10 04:00
FT 
 Real Cartagena
Real Santander 
08/10 04:00
FT 
1 Universitario De Popayan
Bogota 
08/10 03:00
FT 
 Llaneros de Guanare
Cortulua 
06/10 09:05
FT 
 Fortaleza
Deportes Quindio 
06/10 07:00
FT 
 Atletico Clube Purtugal
Barranquilla 
05/10 04:30
FT 
 Atletico Huila
Llaneros de Guanare 
05/10 04:00
FT 
 Real Cartagena
Tigres Zipaquira 
05/10 04:00
FT 
 Universitario De Popayan
Real Santander 
05/10 03:00
FT 
 Leones
Union Magdalena 1
04/10 04:30
FT 
 Cortulua
Valledupar 
04/10 03:00
FT 
 Bogota
Orsomarso 
29/09 09:05
FT 
 Deportes Quindio
Bogota 
29/09 07:00
FT 
 Union Magdalena
Fortaleza 
29/09 04:30
FT 
 Orsomarso
Real Santander 1
28/09 04:25
FT 
 Valledupar
Atletico Huila 
28/09 03:00
FT 
 Tigres Zipaquira
Atletico Clube Purtugal 
23/09 04:00
FT 
 Barranquilla
Bogota 
22/09 08:40
FT 
 Deportes Quindio
Real Santander 
21/09 03:00
FT 
 Fortaleza
Llaneros de Guanare 
20/09 04:00
FT 
 Leones
Valledupar 
20/09 04:00
FT 
 Real Cartagena
Orsomarso 1
20/09 00:00
FT 
 Bogota
Union Magdalena 
18/09 04:00
FT 
 Atletico Huila
Barranquilla 
13/03 09:05
FT 
 Deportes Quindio
Real Cartagena 
13/03 08:00
FT 
 Valledupar
Fortaleza 
13/03 07:00
FT 
 Tigres Zipaquira
Cortulua 
13/03 04:30
FT 
 Orsomarso
Universitario De Popayan 
13/03 04:30
FT 
 Llaneros de Guanare
Bogota 
12/03 08:40
FT 
 Union Magdalena
Real Santander 
12/03 08:30
FT 
1 Barranquilla
Leones 
12/03 04:00
FT 
2 Atletico Clube Purtugal
Atletico Huila 
10/03 09:05
FT 
 Universitario De Popayan
Deportes Quindio 
10/03 07:00
FT 
 Bogota
Valledupar 
09/03 05:00
FT 
1 Atletico Huila
Cortulua 
09/03 04:00
FT 
 Orsomarso
Tigres Zipaquira 
09/03 04:00
FT 
 Fortaleza
Barranquilla 
03/03 09:05
FT 
1 Deportes Quindio
Orsomarso 
03/03 07:00
FT 
 Valledupar
Real Santander 
02/03 07:30
FT 
 Cortulua
Leones 2
02/03 05:30
FT 
 Union Magdalena
Universitario De Popayan