Live3s Logo

China Football League Divison 1 Livescore - China Football League Divison 1 Live Scores & Results

02/11 14:30
FT 
 Beijing Beikong
Guizhou Hengfeng 
02/11 14:30
FT 
 Heilongjiang Lava Spring
Changchun YaTai 
02/11 14:30
 
 Meizhou Hakka
Shanghai Shenxin 
02/11 14:30
FT 
 Inner Mongolia Zhongyou
Liaoning Whowin 
02/11 14:30
FT 
1 Qingdao Huanghai
Nantong Zhiyun 
02/11 14:30
FT 
 Shijiazhuang Ever Bright
Xinjiang Dabancheng 
02/11 14:30
FT 
 Hangzhou Greentown
Guangdong Southern Tigers 
26/10 14:30
 
 Liaoning Whowin
Meizhou Hakka 
26/10 14:30
FT 
 Guangdong Southern Tigers
Heilongjiang Lava Spring 
26/10 14:30
FT 
 Guizhou Hengfeng
Inner Mongolia Zhongyou 
26/10 14:30
FT 
 Nantong Zhiyun
Beijing Beikong 
26/10 14:30
FT 
 Sichuan Longfor
Shijiazhuang Ever Bright 1
26/10 14:30
FT 
 Changchun YaTai
Hangzhou Greentown 1
26/10 14:30
FT 
 Shanghai Shenxin
Qingdao Huanghai 
19/10 19:30
FT 
 Liaoning Whowin
Guangdong Southern Tigers 
19/10 19:30
 
 Inner Mongolia Zhongyou
Shanghai Shenxin 
19/10 19:30
FT 
 Sichuan Longfor
Xinjiang Dabancheng 
19/10 19:30
FT 
1 Shijiazhuang Ever Bright
Guizhou Hengfeng 
19/10 19:30
FT 
 Hangzhou Greentown
Nantong Zhiyun 
19/10 19:30
 
 Meizhou Hakka
Heilongjiang Lava Spring 
19/10 15:30
FT 
 Qingdao Huanghai
Beijing Beikong 
29/09 15:30
 
1 Heilongjiang Lava Spring
Beijing Beikong 
28/09 19:30
FT 
 Inner Mongolia Zhongyou
Guangdong Southern Tigers 
28/09 19:30
FT 
 Qingdao Huanghai
Liaoning Whowin 
28/09 19:30
 
 Shanghai Shenxin
Hangzhou Greentown 
28/09 19:30
FT 
 Shijiazhuang Ever Bright
Meizhou Hakka 
28/09 15:30
FT 
 Changchun YaTai
Sichuan Longfor 
28/09 15:30
FT 
 Guizhou Hengfeng
Xinjiang Dabancheng 
22/09 19:30
 
 Liaoning Whowin
Heilongjiang Lava Spring 
22/09 19:30
FT 
 Shijiazhuang Ever Bright
Guangdong Southern Tigers 
22/09 15:30
FT 
 Changchun YaTai
Qingdao Huanghai 
21/09 19:30
 
 Inner Mongolia Zhongyou
Meizhou Hakka 
21/09 19:30
 
 Hangzhou Greentown
Beijing Beikong 
21/09 17:30
FT 
1 Xinjiang Dabancheng
Shanghai Shenxin 
21/09 16:00
FT 
 Sichuan Longfor
Nantong Zhiyun 
14/09 19:30
FT 
 Liaoning Whowin
Changchun YaTai 
14/09 19:30
FT 
 Inner Mongolia Zhongyou
Nantong Zhiyun 
14/09 19:30
 
 Qingdao Huanghai
Meizhou Hakka 
14/09 19:30
FT 
1 Guizhou Hengfeng
Sichuan Longfor 
14/09 19:30
 
 Shanghai Shenxin
Beijing Beikong 
14/09 17:30
 
 Xinjiang Dabancheng
Hangzhou Greentown 
14/09 15:30
 
 Heilongjiang Lava Spring
Shijiazhuang Ever Bright 
07/09 19:30
FT 
 Shanghai Shenxin
Guizhou Hengfeng 
07/09 19:30
 
 Inner Mongolia Zhongyou
Heilongjiang Lava Spring 
07/09 19:30
FT 
 Changchun YaTai
Xinjiang Dabancheng 
31/08 19:35
FT 
 Nantong Zhiyun
Guizhou Hengfeng 
31/08 19:35
FT 
 Sichuan Longfor
Heilongjiang Lava Spring 
31/08 19:30
FT 
 Beijing Beikong
Xinjiang Dabancheng 
31/08 19:30
FT 
 Qingdao Huanghai
Guangdong Southern Tigers 
31/08 19:30
FT 
 Shanghai Shenxin
Liaoning Whowin 1
31/08 19:30
FT 
 Shijiazhuang Ever Bright
Changchun YaTai 
31/08 19:30
FT 
 Hangzhou Greentown
Inner Mongolia Zhongyou 
24/08 19:35
FT 
 Nantong Zhiyun
Shanghai Shenxin 
24/08 19:30
 
 Heilongjiang Lava Spring
Xinjiang Dabancheng 
24/08 19:30
FT 
 Guangdong Southern Tigers
Meizhou Hakka 
24/08 19:30
 
 Liaoning Whowin
Shijiazhuang Ever Bright 
24/08 19:30
FT 
 Qingdao Huanghai
Sichuan Longfor 
24/08 19:30
FT 
1 Hangzhou Greentown
Guizhou Hengfeng 
18/08 19:35
FT 
 Sichuan Longfor
Liaoning Whowin 
18/08 19:30
FT 
 Xinjiang Dabancheng
Inner Mongolia Zhongyou