Live3s Logo

Chile Primera B Livescore - Chile Primera B Live Scores & Results

13/10 00:30
 
 Deportes Temuco
Melipilla 
12/10 23:00
 
 Cobreloa
San Luis Quillota 
12/10 22:00
 
 Puerto Montt
San Marcos De Arica 
10/10 00:00
 
 Csyd Barnechea
Union San Felipe 
09/10 02:00
FT 
 San Marcos De Arica
Deportes Santa Cruz 
09/10 00:30
 
 Rangers Talca
Huadiwei Sub 
09/10 00:30
 
 Melipilla
Puerto Montt 1
05/10 23:00
FT 
 Union San Felipe
San Marcos De Arica 
05/10 23:00
 
 Nublense
Cobreloa 
05/10 22:00
 
 Deportes Temuco
San Luis Quillota 
02/10 03:00
 
 Csyd Barnechea
Deportes Santa Cruz 
29/09 02:00
 
 Deportes Santa Cruz
Cd Santiago Morning 
28/09 00:30
 
 Melipilla
Nublense 1
27/09 22:00
 
 Puerto Montt
Cobreloa 
24/09 02:00
 
1 Cd Magallanes
Rangers Talca 
18/09 03:00
 
 Cd Copiapo S.a.
Cd Magallanes 
15/09 00:30
 
 Nublense
Deportes Santa Cruz 1
11/09 03:00
 
 Cd Copiapo S.a.
Nublense 
10/09 05:30
 
 Rangers Talca
San Luis Quillota 
10/09 04:00
FT 
 Csyd Barnechea
San Marcos De Arica 
09/09 00:30
 
 Union San Felipe
Deportes Temuco 
04/09 04:00
FT 
 San Luis Quillota
San Marcos De Arica 
31/08 01:30
 
 Rangers Talca
Deportes Temuco 1
18/03 07:30
 
 Union San Felipe
Deportes Santa Cruz 1
18/03 05:00
 
 San Luis Quillota
Cd Copiapo S.a. 
17/03 07:45
FT 
1 Deportes Temuco
San Marcos De Arica 
02/03 05:00
FT 
 Cobreloa
San Marcos De Arica 
19/10 05:00
FT 
 Csyd Barnechea
Deportes Temuco 
14/10 04:30
FT 
 Deportes Temuco
La Serena 1
14/10 04:00
FT 
 Union San Felipe
Deportes Santa Cruz 
14/10 02:00
FT 
 Santiago Wanderers
Cobreloa 1
13/10 06:00
FT 
1 Cd Copiapo S.a.
San Luis Quillota 1
13/10 02:30
FT 
1 Cd Santiago Morning
Csyd Barnechea 1
08/10 06:30
FT 
 Csyd Barnechea
Rangers Talca 
01/10 06:30
FT 
 Santiago Wanderers
Csyd Barnechea 
30/09 04:00
FT 
 Melipilla
Deportes Santa Cruz 
30/09 03:00
FT 
 Rangers Talca
Huadiwei Sub 
28/09 05:00
FT 
 La Serena
Cd Copiapo S.a. 
17/09 06:30
FT 
 Huadiwei Sub
Cd Santiago Morning 1
16/09 02:00
FT 
 Deportes Temuco
Puerto Montt 
09/09 02:30
FT 
 Nublense
Union San Felipe 
08/09 23:30
FT 
 Puerto Montt
Cobreloa 
08/09 07:00
FT 
 La Serena
Deportes Santa Cruz 
08/09 07:00
FT 
1 San Luis Quillota
Deportes Temuco 
07/09 08:00
FT 
 Csyd Barnechea
Cd Magallanes 
03/09 07:30
FT 
 Nublense
Cd Copiapo S.a. 
02/09 04:00
FT 
 Rangers Talca
La Serena 
02/09 03:00
FT 
1 Deportes Temuco
Cd Santiago Morning 1
01/09 03:30
FT 
 Union San Felipe
Puerto Montt 
31/08 08:00
FT 
 Csyd Barnechea
San Luis Quillota 1
27/08 07:30
FT 
 Santiago Wanderers
Deportes Santa Cruz 
26/08 08:00
FT 
 San Luis Quillota
Huadiwei Sub 
25/08 09:00
FT 
 Cd Copiapo S.a.
Deportes Temuco 
20/08 07:30
FT 
 Deportes Santa Cruz
San Luis Quillota 
19/08 08:00
FT 
 Cd Santiago Morning
Cobreloa 
19/08 04:00
FT 
 Huadiwei Sub
Deportes Temuco 
19/08 03:30
FT 
1 Nublense
La Serena 
17/08 08:00
FT 
1 Csyd Barnechea
Cd Copiapo S.a. 1
13/08 07:30
FT 
 La Serena
Huadiwei Sub 
12/08 08:00
FT 
 San Luis Quillota
Cobreloa