Live3s Logo

Cameroon Elite ONE Livescore - Cameroon Elite ONE Live Scores & Results

16/03 22:00
FT 
 Eding Sport
Coton Sport 
12/03 22:25
FT 
1 Bamboutos De
Coton Sport 
12/03 22:00
FT 
 Fovu De Baham
Avion Academy 
12/03 21:55
FT 
 Apejes Academy
Canon Yaounde 
12/03 20:00
FT 
 Dragon Club Yaounde
As Fortuna Mfou 
11/03 22:30
FT 
 Union Douala
Pwd De Bamenda 1
11/03 22:10
FT 
 Feutcheu
Ums De Loum 
11/03 22:00
FT 
 Colombe Du Dja Et Lobo
Stade Renard De Melong 
11/03 20:10
FT 
 Panthere Sportive Du Nde
Young Sports 
11/03 20:00
FT 
 Tonnerre Yaounde
Eding Sport 
09/03 22:00
FT 
 As Fortuna Mfou
Fovu De Baham 
05/03 22:30
FT 
 Union Douala
Stade Renard De Melong 
05/03 22:00
FT 
 Colombe Du Dja Et Lobo
Apejes Academy 
05/03 20:00
FT 
 Eding Sport
Bamboutos De 
04/03 22:50
FT 
 Pwd De Bamenda
Dragon Club Yaounde 
04/03 22:00
 
 As Fortuna Mfou
Young Sports 
04/03 22:00
FT 
 Feutcheu
Tonnerre Yaounde 
04/03 20:00
FT 
 Panthere Sportive Du Nde
Avion Academy 
04/03 20:00
FT 
 Canon Yaounde
Ums De Loum 
02/03 22:00
FT 
 Apejes Academy
Union Douala 
01/03 20:00
FT 
 Young Sports
Canon Yaounde 
19/02 22:10
FT 
 As Fortuna Mfou
Tonnerre Yaounde 
19/02 22:00
FT 
 Apejes Academy
Eding Sport 
19/02 22:00
FT 
 Feutcheu
Colombe Du Dja Et Lobo 
19/02 22:00
FT 
 Pwd De Bamenda
Coton Sport 1
19/02 22:00
FT 
 Stade Renard De Melong
Avion Academy 
19/02 22:00
FT 
 Ums De Loum
Young Sports 
19/02 22:00
FT 
 Union Douala
Panthere Sportive Du Nde 1
19/02 20:00
FT 
 Fovu De Baham
Bamboutos De 
19/02 20:00
FT 
 Canon Yaounde
Dragon Club Yaounde 
13/02 01:30
FT 
 Canon Yaounde
Bamboutos De 
11/02 22:10
FT 
 Apejes Academy
Fovu De Baham 
11/02 22:00
FT 
 Ums De Loum
Pwd De Bamenda 1
11/02 22:00
FT 
 Feutcheu
Yong Sports Academy 
11/02 22:00
FT 
 Union Douala
Eding Sport 
11/02 20:00
FT 
 As Fortuna Mfou
Avion Academy 
07/02 22:00
FT 
 Coton Sport
Panthere Sportive Du Nde 
05/02 22:35
FT 
 Bamboutos De
Union Douala 
05/02 22:30
FT 
 Pwd De Bamenda
Canon Yaounde 
05/02 22:00
FT 
1 Tonnerre Yaounde
Colombe Du Dja Et Lobo 
05/02 22:00
FT 
 Stade Renard De Melong
As Fortuna Mfou 1
05/02 22:00
FT 
1 Eding Sport
Feutcheu 
05/02 20:00
 
 Young Sports
Apejes Academy 
05/02 20:00
FT 
 Dragon Club Yaounde
Fovu De Baham 
05/02 20:00
FT 
 Avion Academy
Ums De Loum 
02/02 22:00
FT 
1 As Fortuna Mfou
Bamboutos De 
02/02 22:00
FT 
 Colombe Du Dja Et Lobo
Avion Academy 
02/02 22:00
FT 
 Panthere Sportive Du Nde
Pwd De Bamenda 
02/02 22:00
FT 
 Ums De Loum
Dragon Club Yaounde 1
02/02 22:00
FT 
 Union Douala
Tonnerre Yaounde 
02/02 22:00
FT 
 Young Sports
Coton Sport 
02/02 20:00
FT 
 Fovu De Baham
Eding Sport 
02/02 20:00
FT 
 Apejes Academy
Feutcheu 
29/01 20:00
FT 
 Avion Academy
Canon Yaounde 
29/01 19:55
FT 
 Panthere Sportive Du Nde
Apejes Academy 
12/01 22:00
FT 
 Avion Academy
Eding Sport 
12/01 22:00
FT 
 Coton Sport
Apejes Academy 
12/01 22:00
FT 
 Dragon Club Yaounde
Bamboutos De 
12/01 22:00
FT 
1 Fovu De Baham
Young Sports 
12/01 22:00
FT 
 Stade Renard De Melong
Pwd De Bamenda