Live3s Logo

Copa do Brasil Livescore - Copa do Brasil Live Scores & Results

25/09 07:00
FT 
 Atletico Clube Goianiense
Fluminense 
24/09 08:30
FT 
 Vasco da Gama
Botafogo 
24/09 08:30
FT 
 Ceara
Brusque 
23/09 08:30
FT 
 America Mineiro
Ponte Preta 
23/09 06:00
FT 
 CRB (AL)
Juventude Rs 
18/09 06:00
FT 
 Botafogo
Vasco da Gama 
18/09 03:00
FT 
 Juventude Rs
CRB (AL) 
17/09 08:30
FT 
 Fluminense
Atletico Clube Goianiense 
17/09 08:30
FT 
 Brusque
Ceara 
17/09 06:00
FT 
 Ponte Preta
America Mineiro 
28/08 08:30
FT 
 Sao Jose Poa Rs
Atletico Clube Goianiense 
28/08 06:00
FT 
 Brusque
Brasil De Pelotas Rs 2
27/08 08:30
FT 
2 Vitoria Salvador BA
Ceara 1
27/08 08:30
AET 
 Goias
Vasco da Gama 
90min [1-2], Aggregate [2-2], Penalty [2-3],
27/08 06:00
FT 
 Parana
Botafogo 
27/08 03:00
FT 
 CRB (AL)
Cruzeiro 
27/08 03:00
AET 
 America Natal Rn
Juventude Rs 
90min [1-1], Aggregate [2-2], Penalty [3-5],
26/08 08:30
FT 
 Fluminense
Figueirense (SC) 
26/08 06:00
FT 
 America Mineiro
Ferroviaria Sp 
26/08 03:00
FT 
 Afogados Da Ingazeira
Ponte Preta 
13/03 08:30
FT 
 Vasco da Gama
Goias 
13/03 08:30
FT 
1 Brasil De Pelotas Rs
Brusque 
13/03 06:15
FT 
 Ceara
Vitoria Salvador BA 1
13/03 06:15
FT 
 Ponte Preta
Afogados Da Ingazeira 
12/03 08:30
FT 
 Atletico Clube Goianiense
Sao Jose Poa Rs 
12/03 08:30
FT 
 Cruzeiro
CRB (AL) 
12/03 06:15
FT 
 Juventude Rs
America Natal Rn 
12/03 06:15
FT 
 Ferroviaria Sp
America Mineiro 
12/03 06:15
FT 
 Figueirense (SC)
Fluminense 
11/03 06:15
FT 
 Botafogo
Parana 
06/03 08:30
FT 
 Vasco da Gama
ABC 
06/03 07:00
FT 
 Operario Ferroviario Pr
America Mineiro 
06/03 06:15
FT 
 Vitoria Salvador BA
Lagarto 
05/03 08:30
AET 
 Boa Esporte Clube
Cruzeiro 
90min [1-1], Penalty [4-5],
05/03 08:30
AET 
 Atletico Clube Goianiense
Santa Cruz 1
90min [1-1], Penalty [4-3],
05/03 07:30
FT 
1 EC Pelotas RS
Manaus Am 1
05/03 06:15
FT 
 EC Santo Andre
Goias 
05/03 06:15
FT 
 Fluminense
Botafogo PB 
28/02 08:30
AET 
 Ponte Preta
Vila Nova (GO) 
90min [0-0], Penalty [5-3],
28/02 06:15
AET 
 Sao Jose Pa
Chapecoense 
90min [0-0], Penalty [5-4],
27/02 08:30
FT 
 Moto Club Sao Luis Ma
Fluminense 
27/02 08:30
AET 
1 Afogados Da Ingazeira
Atletico-MG 1
90min [2-2], Penalty [7-6],
27/02 07:30
AET 
 River Pi
America Natal Rn 
90min [1-1], Penalty [3-4],
27/02 07:30
FT 
 Ferroviaria Sp
Ec Aguia Negra 
27/02 06:15
FT 
 Parana
Bahia de Feira BA 1
27/02 03:30
AET 
1 Xv De Piracicaba
Juventude Rs 
90min [1-1], Penalty [7-8],
21/02 08:30
FT 
 Brusque
Remo Belem (PA) 
20/02 08:30
AET 
 Oeste FC
Ceara 1
90min [1-1], Penalty [2-4],
20/02 08:30
AET 
 Nautico (PE)
Botafogo 
90min [1-1], Penalty [3-4],
20/02 06:15
AET 
 Paysandu (PA)
CRB (AL) 
90min [1-1], Penalty [3-5],
20/02 02:30
FT 
 Lagarto
Volta Redonda 
19/02 08:30
FT 
 Vitoria Salvador BA
Figueirense (SC) 1
14/02 08:30
FT 
 Sao Raimundo Pa
Cruzeiro 1
14/02 07:30
FT 
 Afogados Da Ingazeira
Atletico Acreano 
14/02 06:15
FT 
1 Novo Hamburgo RS
Ponte Preta 
14/02 03:30
FT 
 Ferroviaria Sp
Avai 
13/02 09:30
FT 
1 Manaus Am
Coritiba (PR) 
13/02 08:30
FT 
 Altos/pi
Vasco da Gama 
13/02 08:30
FT 
 Toledo Colonia Work Pr
Nautico (PE) 
13/02 08:30
FT 
 Campinense Pb
Atletico-MG