Live3s Logo

Brazil National Football Tournament U20 Livescore - Brazil National Football Tournament U20 Live Scores & Results

29/10 02:30
FT 
 Atletico Go Youth
Uniao Inhumas U20 
29/10 02:20
FT 
 Resende Rj U20
Portuguesa Rj U20 
29/10 02:00
 
 Bangu U20
Cabofriense U20 1
29/10 02:00
 
 Fluminense Rj Youth
Volta Redonda U20 
28/10 21:00
 
 America Rj U20
Macae U20 
27/10 02:00
FT 
 Comercial Sp Youth
Inter Bebedouro Sp Youth 
25/10 21:00
FT 
 Macae U20
Bangu U20 
25/10 21:00
FT 
 Nova Iguacu U20
Madureira Youth 1
24/10 02:00
FT 
 Linense Sp Youth
Desportiva Ferroviaria U20 
24/10 02:00
FT 
 Agua Santa Sp Youth
Portuguesa Youth 
24/10 02:00
 
 Gremio Osasco Youth
Juventus Ac Youth 
24/10 02:00
FT 
 Nacional Ac Sao Paulo Youth
Sao Bernardo Youth 
24/10 02:00
FT 
 Osto Youth Team
Sao Paulo U20 
24/10 02:00
FT 
 Portuguesa Santista U20
Santos Youth 1
24/10 02:00
FT 
 Uniao Mogi Youth
Corinthians Paulista U20 
24/10 02:00
FT 
 Vocem Sp Youth
Guarani SP Youth 
22/10 02:00
FT 
 Botafogo Rj U20
Cabofriense U20 
22/10 02:00
FT 
 Resende Rj U20
Friburguense Rj U20 
21/10 22:00
FT 
 Cr Flamengo Rj Youth
Boavista Rj Youth 1
21/10 21:00
FT 
 America Rj U20
Bangu U20 
21/10 21:00
 
 Fluminense Rj Youth
Nova Iguacu U20 
21/10 21:00
 
 Madureira Youth
Portuguesa Rj U20 
21/10 02:00
 
 Volta Redonda U20
Vasco Da Gama Youth 
17/10 02:00
FT 
1 Cabofriense U20
Flamengo Rj U20 
15/10 21:00
FT 
 Portuguesa Rj U20
Fluminense Rj Youth 1
14/10 21:00
 
 Vasco Da Gama Youth
Madureira Youth 
14/10 02:30
FT 
 Vila Nova Go Youth
Anapolina U20 
11/10 21:00
 
 Madureira Youth
Vasco Da Gama Youth 
09/10 02:00
FT 
 Vasco Da Gama Youth
Bangu U20 
08/10 21:00
FT 
 Madureira Youth
Nova Iguacu U20 
08/10 02:30
FT 
 Vila Nova Go Youth
Aparecida Ec U20 
06/10 02:30
FT 
 Anapolina U20
Aseev U20 
05/10 21:00
 
 Botafogo Rj U20
Madureira Youth 1
02/10 02:00
FT 
 Fluminense Rj Youth
Cabofriense U20 
01/10 21:00
 
 Portuguesa Rj U20
Botafogo Rj U20 
01/10 02:00
 
 Madureira Youth
America Rj U20 
01/10 02:00
FT 
 Nova Iguacu U20
Bangu U20 
28/09 02:00
FT 
 Cabofriense U20
Friburguense Rj U20 1
28/09 02:00
FT 
1 Macae U20
Volta Redonda U20 1
27/09 21:00
 
 Bangu U20
Portuguesa Rj U20 
25/09 01:55
 
 Fluminense Rj Youth
Boavista Rj Youth 
24/09 21:00
 
 Nova Iguacu U20
Botafogo Rj U20 
23/09 21:00
FT 
1 Vasco Da Gama Youth
Macae U20 
23/09 21:00
FT 
 Madureira Youth
Flamengo Rj U20 
23/09 21:00
 
 Portuguesa Rj U20
America Rj U20 
17/09 02:00
FT 
1 Friburguense Rj U20
Botafogo Rj U20 
17/09 02:00
 
 Resende Rj U20
Cabofriense U20 1
10/09 02:00
 
 Volta Redonda U20
Bangu U20 1
10/09 02:00
FT 
 Friburguense Rj U20
America Rj U20 
10/09 02:00
 
 Vasco Da Gama Youth
Cabofriense U20 
09/09 21:00
FT 
 Portuguesa Rj U20
Macae U20 
09/09 21:00
FT 
 Fluminense Rj Youth
Botafogo Rj Youth 
09/09 21:00
FT 
 Nova Iguacu U20
Cr Flamengo Rj Youth 
15/03 02:00
FT 
 Botafogo Rj U20
Volta Redonda U20 
15/03 02:00
FT 
 Cr Flamengo Rj Youth
Friburguense Rj U20 
15/03 02:00
FT 
 Macae U20
Nova Iguacu U20 1
14/03 21:00
 
 America Rj U20
Fluminense Rj Youth 
14/03 20:00
FT 
 Goias U20
Aparecida Ec U20 1
11/12 08:30
FT 
1 River Plate U20
Internacional Rs Youth 
02/12 01:00
FT 
 Cr Flamengo Rj Youth
Palmeiras Youth