Live3s Logo

Brazil Campeonato Paulista A-2 Livescore - Brazil Campeonato Paulista A-2 Live Scores & Results

16/09 08:30
 
 Sao Bento
Taubate 
90min [1-1], Aggregate [1-1], Penalty [8-7],
13/09 21:00
 
 Sao Bernardo
Juventus Sp 1
90min [0-0], Aggregate [1-1], Penalty [6-5],
12/09 02:00
 
 Sao Caetano (SP)
Monte Azul Sp 
90min [0-1], Aggregate [1-1], Penalty [5-4],
09/09 02:00
 
 Taubate
Sao Bento 
08/09 04:30
 
 Xv De Piracicaba
Portuguesa de Desportos 
05/09 02:00
FT 
 Monte Azul Sp
Sao Caetano (SP) 
30/08 22:00
FT 
1 Aa Portuguesa Santista
Ca Votuporanguense Sp 
30/08 22:00
FT 
 Sao Caetano (SP)
Audax Sao Paulo 
30/08 22:00
FT 
 Juventus Sp
Atibaia 
30/08 22:00
FT 
 Sao Bento
Monte Azul Sp 
30/08 22:00
 
 Taubate
Sao Bernardo 
30/08 22:00
 
 Xv De Piracicaba
Penapolense 
30/08 22:00
FT 
 Red Bull Brasil
Portuguesa de Desportos 
30/08 22:00
 
1 Rio Claro
Sertaozinho 
28/08 02:00
FT 
 Audax Sao Paulo
Sao Bento 1
27/08 02:00
FT 
 Monte Azul Sp
Aa Portuguesa Santista 
27/08 02:00
FT 
 Ca Votuporanguense Sp
Sao Caetano (SP) 
27/08 02:00
FT 
 Atibaia
Rio Claro 1
27/08 02:00
FT 
 Sertaozinho
Taubate 1
27/08 02:00
 
 Sao Bernardo
Xv De Piracicaba 
27/08 02:00
 
 Portuguesa de Desportos
Juventus Sp 
26/08 02:00
FT 
 Penapolense
Red Bull Brasil 
21/08 04:00
FT 
1 Sao Caetano (SP)
Sao Bernardo 
20/08 03:00
FT 
 Sao Bento
Atibaia 
20/08 03:00
FT 
 Xv De Piracicaba
Ca Votuporanguense Sp 
20/08 02:00
FT 
 Taubate
Red Bull Brasil 1
20/08 02:00
FT 
 Monte Azul Sp
Penapolense 
20/08 02:00
FT 
1 Juventus Sp
Aa Portuguesa Santista 
20/08 02:00
 
 Sertaozinho
Portuguesa de Desportos 
20/08 02:00
 
 Rio Claro
Audax Sao Paulo 
16/03 03:00
FT 
 Portuguesa de Desportos
Rio Claro 
15/03 21:00
FT 
 Aa Portuguesa Santista
Sao Caetano (SP) 
15/03 21:00
FT 
 Penapolense
Sao Bento 
15/03 21:00
 
 Ca Votuporanguense Sp
Sertaozinho 
15/03 03:00
FT 
 Red Bull Brasil
Juventus Sp 
15/03 02:00
FT 
 Atibaia
Audax Sao Paulo 
15/03 02:00
FT 
 Sao Bernardo
Monte Azul Sp 
12/03 07:00
FT 
1 Aa Portuguesa Santista
Red Bull Brasil 
09/03 03:00
FT 
 Rio Claro
Taubate 
08/03 21:00
FT 
 Juventus Sp
Penapolense 
08/03 21:00
FT 
 Sao Bento
Ca Votuporanguense Sp 
08/03 21:00
FT 
 Sertaozinho
Sao Bernardo 
08/03 06:00
FT 
1 Xv De Piracicaba
Aa Portuguesa Santista 1
08/03 03:00
FT 
 Red Bull Brasil
Monte Azul Sp 
08/03 02:00
FT 
 Sao Caetano (SP)
Atibaia 
08/03 02:00
FT 
 Audax Sao Paulo
Portuguesa de Desportos 
05/03 07:30
FT 
 Portuguesa de Desportos
Atibaia 1
05/03 07:00
FT 
 Taubate
Sao Caetano (SP) 
05/03 06:30
FT 
 Penapolense
Sertaozinho 
05/03 06:15
FT 
 Sao Bento
Juventus Sp 
05/03 02:00
FT 
 Monte Azul Sp
Xv De Piracicaba 
05/03 02:00
FT 
 Ca Votuporanguense Sp
Audax Sao Paulo 
02/03 05:00
FT 
 Xv De Piracicaba
Sertaozinho 
01/03 21:00
FT 
1 Aa Portuguesa Santista
Taubate 
01/03 21:00
 
 Juventus Sp
Sao Bernardo 
01/03 03:00
FT 
 Red Bull Brasil
Ca Votuporanguense Sp 
01/03 02:00
FT 
 Sao Caetano (SP)
Portuguesa de Desportos 
01/03 02:00
FT 
 Audax Sao Paulo
Monte Azul Sp 
01/03 02:00
FT 
 Rio Claro
Sao Bento 
29/02 02:00
FT 
 Atibaia
Penapolense