Live3s Logo

Brazil Campeonato Mineiro Division 1 Livescore - Brazil Campeonato Mineiro Division 1 Live Scores & Results

01/04 07:00
 
 Tombense
Uberlandia Mg 
01/04 07:00
 
 Caldense(MG)
Cruzeiro 
01/04 07:00
 
 Boa Esporte Clube
Tupynambas 
01/04 07:00
 
 Atletico-MG
Ca Patrocinense 
01/04 07:00
 
 Uniao Recreativa Dos Trabalhadores Mg/urt
America Mineiro 
22/03 07:00
 
 Tupynambas
Caldense(MG) 
16/03 03:00
 
 Ca Patrocinense
America Mineiro 
16/03 03:00
 
 Uniao Recreativa Dos Trabalhadores Mg/urt
Tupynambas 
15/03 21:00
 
 Boa Esporte Clube
Uberlandia Mg 1
09/03 03:00
FT 
 Villa Nova-MG
Tombense 
08/03 21:15
 
 Uberlandia Mg
Uniao Recreativa Dos Trabalhadores Mg/urt 1
08/03 03:00
FT 
 Tupynambas
Ca Patrocinense 
02/03 03:00
FT 
 Uniao Recreativa Dos Trabalhadores Mg/urt
Villa Nova-MG 
01/03 03:00
FT 
 America Mineiro
Tombense 
20/02 07:00
FT 
 Boa Esporte Clube
Uniao Recreativa Dos Trabalhadores Mg/urt 
16/02 21:00
 
 Boa Esporte Clube
Villa Nova-MG 
16/02 03:00
FT 
 Tombense
Uniao Recreativa Dos Trabalhadores Mg/urt 
16/02 03:00
FT 
1 Tupynambas
Uberlandia Mg 
10/02 03:00
FT 
 Villa Nova-MG
Tupynambas 
03/02 06:00
FT 
 Tupynambas
Cruzeiro 
02/02 21:30
FT 
 Caldense(MG)
Villa Nova-MG 
02/02 03:00
FT 
 America Mineiro
Uberlandia Mg 
30/01 07:00
FT 
 Tupynambas
America Mineiro 
30/01 06:00
FT 
 Tombense
Boa Esporte Clube 
27/01 03:00
FT 
 Uniao Recreativa Dos Trabalhadores Mg/urt
Ca Patrocinense 
23/01 08:30
 
 Cruzeiro
Boa Esporte Clube 
23/01 08:00
 
 Ca Patrocinense
Villa Nova-MG 
22/01 08:30
 
 Uberlandia Mg
Atletico-MG 
25/03 03:00
FT 
 Atletico-MG
Tupynambas 
21/03 08:30
 
 Uniao Recreativa Dos Trabalhadores Mg/urt
Tupi Juiz de Fora MG 
21/03 08:30
FT 
1 Tupynambas
Atletico-MG 
21/03 08:30
FT 
 Tombense
Ca Patrocinense 
21/03 08:30
FT 
 Cruzeiro
Caldense(MG) 
21/03 08:30
FT 
 Boa Esporte Clube
Villa Nova-MG 
21/03 08:30
FT 
 America Mineiro
Guarani Mg 1
17/03 22:00
FT 
 Caldense(MG)
Tupynambas 
17/03 04:00
FT 
 Ca Patrocinense
Boa Esporte Clube 
17/03 03:00
FT 
 Guarani Mg
Tombense 
11/03 04:00
FT 
 Boa Esporte Clube
Tupi Juiz de Fora MG 
11/03 03:00
FT 
 Cruzeiro
Tombense 
10/03 08:00
FT 
 America Mineiro
Tupynambas 
10/03 03:30
FT 
 Ca Patrocinense
Atletico-MG 
10/03 03:00
FT 
 Guarani Mg
Uniao Recreativa Dos Trabalhadores Mg/urt 
25/02 06:00
FT 
 Uniao Recreativa Dos Trabalhadores Mg/urt
Cruzeiro 
25/02 04:00
FT 
 Atletico-MG
Villa Nova-MG 
25/02 04:00
FT 
 Boa Esporte Clube
America Mineiro 
24/02 22:10
FT 
 Tupynambas
Guarani Mg 
24/02 03:00
FT 
 Tombense
Caldense(MG) 
19/02 06:00
FT 
1 Uniao Recreativa Dos Trabalhadores Mg/urt
Tupynambas 1
18/02 04:30
FT 
 America Mineiro
Cruzeiro 
18/02 03:00
FT 
 Ca Patrocinense
Guarani Mg 
17/02 22:00
 
 Caldense(MG)
Boa Esporte Clube 
17/02 05:00
FT 
 Atletico-MG
Tupi Juiz de Fora MG 
11/02 03:00
FT 
 Cruzeiro
Tupynambas 
11/02 02:30
FT 
 Villa Nova-MG
Ca Patrocinense 
10/02 20:30
 
 Boa Esporte Clube
Tombense 
10/02 07:00
FT 
 America Mineiro
Uniao Recreativa Dos Trabalhadores Mg/urt 
10/02 03:00
FT 
 Guarani Mg
Tupi Juiz de Fora MG 
10/02 02:30
FT 
1 Caldense(MG)
Atletico-MG 1
04/02 03:00
FT 
 Villa Nova-MG
Cruzeiro