Live3s Logo

Belgian Cup Livescore - Belgian Cup Live Scores & Results

11/10 22:00
FT 
 Seraing United
Blankenberge 1
11/10 22:00
FT 
 Royal Knokke
Oud Heverlee 
11/10 22:00
FT 
 St Gilloise
KSK Heist 
11/10 22:00
AET 
 Urs Lixhe Lanaye
Dessel Sport 
90min [1-1], 120min [1-2],
11/10 22:00
FT 
 Tongeren
Rus Saint Ghislain Tertre Hautrage 
11/10 22:00
FT 
 Lalouviere
Jette 
11/10 22:00
FT 
 KVSK Lommel
Zelzate 
11/10 22:00
FT 
 Warnant
Royal Fc Liege 
11/10 22:00
FT 
 Westerlo
Hades 
11/10 22:00
FT 
 Olsa Brakel
Dender 
11/10 21:00
AET 
 Olympic Charleroi
Eendracht Aalst 
90min [1-1], 120min [2-1],
11/10 02:00
FT 
 Ksc City Pirates
Rupel Boom 1
11/10 01:30
AET 
 Thes Sport
Kmsk Deinze 
90min [1-1], 120min [3-1],
11/10 01:00
FT 
 Red Star Waasland-Beveren
Sparta Petegem 
10/10 23:00
FT 
 Rochefort
Jeunesse Molenbeek 
24/09 01:30
FT 
 Olympic Charleroi
Lierse Kempenzonen 
13/09 22:00
FT 
 Ganshoren
Oudenaarde 
13/09 22:00
FT 
 Royal Fc Liege
Waremme 
13/09 20:30
FT 
 Raeren
Zelzate 
13/09 02:00
FT 
 Gent Zeehaven
Vigor Wuitens Hamme 
12/09 02:30
FT 
1 KRC Mechelen
La Louviere Centre 
06/09 02:00
FT 
 Rfc Meux
Kfc De Kempen 
06/09 02:00
FT 
 KRC Mechelen
Kfc Lille 
06/09 02:00
AET 
 Ksc City Pirates
Rc Lebbeke 
90min [1-1], Penalty [5-4],
06/09 02:00
FT 
 Gent Zeehaven
Saint Josse 1
02/08 02:30
FT 
 Club Brugge
Royal Antwerp 
07/02 03:45
FT 
 Kortrijk
Royal Antwerp 
06/02 03:45
FT 
 Zulte-Waregem
Club Brugge 
24/01 03:45
FT 
 Royal Antwerp
Kortrijk 
23/01 03:45
FT 
 Club Brugge
Zulte-Waregem 
20/12 03:45
FT 
 Anderlecht
Club Brugge 
19/12 03:45
FT 
1 Standard Liege
Royal Antwerp 1
19/12 03:00
FT 
 St Gilloise
Kortrijk 
18/12 03:45
FT 
 Zulte-Waregem
Sporting Charleroi 
06/12 03:45
FT 
 Mouscron Peruwelz
Anderlecht 
05/12 03:45
FT 
 Sporting Charleroi
Gent 
05/12 03:30
AET 
1 Oostende
Club Brugge 
90min [1-1], 120min [1-1], Penalty [2-4], Club Brugge win
05/12 03:00
FT 
 Zulte-Waregem
Sint Truidense VV 1
05/12 03:00
FT 
 Kortrijk
AS Eupen 
05/12 03:00
FT 
 Standard Liege
Rus Rebecquoise 
04/12 03:45
AET 
 Royal Antwerp
Genk 
90min [2-2], 120min [3-3], Penalty [4-3], Royal Antwerp win
27/09 02:30
FT 
 Standard Liege
KVSK Lommel 
26/09 02:45
AET 
1 Germinal Beerschot
Anderlecht 1
90min [2-2], 120min [2-3], Anderlecht win
26/09 02:30
FT 
 Francs Borains
Club Brugge 
26/09 02:30
AET 
 Sint Truidense VV
Oud Heverlee 1
90min [0-0], 120min [2-0], Sint Truidense VV win
26/09 02:30
FT 
 Eendracht Aalst
Gent 
26/09 02:30
FT 
 Dessel Sport
Mouscron Peruwelz 
26/09 02:00
FT 
 Zulte-Waregem
Kfc Duffel 
26/09 02:00
FT 
 Rupel Boom
Sporting Charleroi 
26/09 02:00
FT 
 St Gilloise
Verlaine 
26/09 02:00
FT 
 Seraing United
Kortrijk 
25/09 02:30
FT 
 Ronse
Genk 
25/09 02:00
FT 
 Red Star Waasland-Beveren
Westerlo 
25/09 02:00
FT 
 Cercle Brugge
Rus Rebecquoise 
25/08 22:15
AET 
 Rupel Boom
Vosselaar 
90min [2-2], 120min [4-2], Rupel Boom win
25/08 22:00
FT 
 Kfc Duffel
Royal Knokke 
25/08 22:00
FT 
 Royal Cappellen
Vigor Wuitens Hamme 1
25/08 22:00
FT 
 Rus Rebecquoise
Tilleur Saint Gilles 1
25/08 22:00
FT 
 Francs Borains
Torhout 
25/08 22:00
FT 
 Ronse
Olympia Wijgmaal