Live3s Logo

Belarus Premier League Livescore - Belarus Premier League Live Scores & Results

29/06 01:00
FT 
 Gorodeya
Isloch Minsk 
28/06 23:00
FT 
 Ruh Brest
Belshina Babruisk 
28/06 21:00
FT 
 Torpedo Zhodino
Vitebsk 
28/06 01:30
FT 
 BATE Borisov
Dinamo Minsk 
27/06 23:30
FT 
 Neman Grodno
Dinamo Brest 
27/06 21:30
FT 
 Torpedo Minsk
Shakhter Soligorsk 
27/06 00:00
FT 
 Smolevichy Sti
Slutsksakhar Slutsk 
26/06 22:00
FT 
1 Energetik Bgu Minsk
Slavia Mozyr 
22/06 01:00
FT 
 Shakhter Soligorsk
Ruh Brest 
21/06 23:00
FT 
 Vitebsk
Torpedo Minsk 
21/06 21:00
FT 
 Belshina Babruisk
BATE Borisov 
21/06 01:00
FT 
 Dinamo Minsk
Energetik Bgu Minsk 
20/06 23:00
FT 
 Dinamo Brest
Gorodeya 
20/06 21:00
FT 
1 Isloch Minsk
Torpedo Zhodino 
20/06 00:00
FT 
2 Slutsksakhar Slutsk
Neman Grodno 
19/06 22:00
FT 
 Slavia Mozyr
Smolevichy Sti 
15/06 01:00
FT 
 BATE Borisov
Shakhter Soligorsk 
14/06 23:00
FT 
1 Ruh Brest
Vitebsk 
14/06 21:00
FT 
 Energetik Bgu Minsk
Belshina Babruisk 
14/06 01:00
FT 
 Dinamo Minsk
Slavia Mozyr 
13/06 23:00
FT 
 Torpedo Zhodino
Dinamo Brest 1
13/06 21:00
FT 
 Neman Grodno
Smolevichy Sti 
13/06 01:00
FT 
 Gorodeya
Slutsksakhar Slutsk 
12/06 23:00
FT 
 Torpedo Minsk
Isloch Minsk 
08/06 01:00
FT 
 Shakhter Soligorsk
Energetik Bgu Minsk 
07/06 23:00
FT 
 Belshina Babruisk
Dinamo Minsk 
07/06 21:00
FT 
 Vitebsk
BATE Borisov 
07/06 01:00
FT 
 Dinamo Brest
Torpedo Minsk 
06/06 23:00
FT 
 Slavia Mozyr
Neman Grodno 
06/06 21:00
FT 
 Isloch Minsk
Ruh Brest 
06/06 19:00
FT 
 Slutsksakhar Slutsk
Torpedo Zhodino 
06/06 00:00
FT 
 Smolevichy Sti
Gorodeya 
01/06 23:00
FT 
 Torpedo Minsk
Slutsksakhar Slutsk 
01/06 01:00
FT 
 Ruh Brest
Dinamo Brest 
31/05 23:00
FT 
 BATE Borisov
Isloch Minsk 2
31/05 21:00
FT 
1 Energetik Bgu Minsk
Vitebsk 
31/05 00:00
FT 
 Dinamo Minsk
Shakhter Soligorsk 
30/05 22:00
FT 
 Belshina Babruisk
Slavia Mozyr 
30/05 01:00
FT 
 Gorodeya
Neman Grodno 1
29/05 23:00
FT 
 Torpedo Zhodino
Smolevichy Sti 
24/05 01:30
FT 
 Vitebsk
Dinamo Minsk 
23/05 23:30
FT 
 Isloch Minsk
Energetik Bgu Minsk 
23/05 21:30
FT 
 Slutsksakhar Slutsk
Ruh Brest 
23/05 01:00
FT 
 Shakhter Soligorsk
Belshina Babruisk 
22/05 23:00
FT 
 Slavia Mozyr
Gorodeya 
22/05 00:00
FT 
 Neman Grodno
Torpedo Zhodino 
21/05 00:00
FT 
 Dinamo Brest
BATE Borisov 
18/05 00:00
FT 
 Ruh Brest
Smolevichy Sti 
17/05 22:00
FT 
1 Dinamo Minsk
Isloch Minsk 
17/05 20:00
FT 
1 Belshina Babruisk
Vitebsk 
17/05 00:00
FT 
 BATE Borisov
Slutsksakhar Slutsk 
16/05 22:00
FT 
 Shakhter Soligorsk
Slavia Mozyr 1
16/05 20:00
FT 
 Energetik Bgu Minsk
Dinamo Brest 
15/05 23:00
FT 
 Torpedo Zhodino
Gorodeya 1
11/05 01:00
FT 
 Dinamo Brest
Dinamo Minsk 
10/05 23:00
FT 
 Smolevichy Sti
BATE Borisov 
10/05 21:00
FT 
 Vitebsk
Shakhter Soligorsk 1
10/05 19:00
FT 
 Isloch Minsk
Belshina Babruisk 
09/05 22:00
FT 
 Neman Grodno
Ruh Brest 1
09/05 20:00
FT 
 Slavia Mozyr
Torpedo Zhodino