Live3s Logo

Belarus Pershaya Liga Livescore - Belarus Pershaya Liga Live Scores & Results

24/05 19:30
FT 
1 Lokomotiv Gomel
Sputnik Rechitsa 
24/05 19:00
FT 
 Naftan Novopolock
Smorgon FC 
24/05 18:00
FT 
 Krumkachy
Arsenal Dzyarzhynsk 
24/05 00:00
FT 
 Gomel
Volna Pinsk 
23/05 23:00
FT 
 Granit Mikashevichi
Lida 
23/05 22:00
FT 
 Fk Orsha
Khimik Svetlogorsk 
23/05 21:00
FT 
1 Oshmyany
Kommunalnik Slonim 
17/05 23:00
FT 
1 Sputnik Rechitsa
Gomel 
17/05 21:00
FT 
 Kommunalnik Slonim
Smorgon FC 
17/05 19:00
FT 
1 Krumkachy
Naftan Novopolock 
16/05 23:00
FT 
 Lida
Oshmyany 
16/05 22:00
FT 
 Volna Pinsk
Khimik Svetlogorsk 2
16/05 21:00
FT 
 Fk Orsha
Granit Mikashevichi 
11/05 23:00
FT 
1 Lokomotiv Gomel
Krumkachy 1
10/05 23:00
FT 
 Granit Mikashevichi
Volna Pinsk 
10/05 21:00
FT 
 Naftan Novopolock
Kommunalnik Slonim 
10/05 20:00
FT 
 Oshmyany
Fk Orsha 
10/05 19:00
FT 
 Khimik Svetlogorsk
Sputnik Rechitsa 
09/05 21:00
FT 
1 Smorgon FC
Lida 1
03/05 22:00
FT 
 Krumkachy
Gomel 1
03/05 21:00
FT 
 Lida
Kommunalnik Slonim 
03/05 20:00
FT 
 Sputnik Rechitsa
Granit Mikashevichi 
02/05 23:00
FT 
 Fk Orsha
Smorgon FC 1
02/05 22:00
FT 
 Volna Pinsk
Oshmyany 
02/05 21:00
FT 
 Lokomotiv Gomel
Naftan Novopolock 
02/05 18:30
FT 
 Arsenal Dzyarzhynsk
Khimik Svetlogorsk 
26/04 22:00
FT 
 Gomel
Lokomotiv Gomel 
26/04 21:00
FT 
 Khimik Svetlogorsk
Krumkachy 
26/04 20:00
FT 
 Granit Mikashevichi
Arsenal Dzyarzhynsk 
25/04 22:10
FT 
 Oshmyany
Sputnik Rechitsa 
25/04 21:00
FT 
1 Smorgon FC
Volna Pinsk 
25/04 20:00
FT 
 Naftan Novopolock
Lida 
25/04 19:00
FT 
 Slonim
Fk Orsha 
18/04 21:30
FT 
 Fk Orsha
Lida 
18/04 21:00
FT 
 Volna Pinsk
Slonim 
18/04 20:30
FT 
 Gomel
Naftan Novopolock 
18/04 20:00
FT 
 Sputnik Rechitsa
Smorgon FC 
18/04 19:00
FT 
 Krumkachy
Granit Mikashevichi 
18/04 18:30
FT 
2 Arsenal Dzyarzhynsk
Oshmyany 1
17/04 22:30
FT 
 Lokomotiv Gomel
Khimik Svetlogorsk 
16/11 19:00
 
 Fk Orsha
Naftan Novopolock 
16/11 19:00
 
 Belshina Babruisk
Lida 
16/11 19:00
FT 
 Sputnik
Krumkachy 
16/11 19:00
 
1 Kommunalnik Slonim
Lokomotiv Gomel 
16/11 19:00
FT 
 Khimik Svetlogorsk
Fc Baranovichi 
16/10 21:00
FT 
 Smorgon FC
Lokomotiv Gomel 
13/10 18:00
FT 
 Krumkachy
Khimik Svetlogorsk 
06/07 23:00
FT 
1 Fc Baranovichi
Naftan Novopolock 
06/07 22:00
 
 Belshina Babruisk
Fk Orsha 
06/07 22:00
 
 Vigvam Smolevichy
Smorgon FC 
30/06 22:05
FT 
 Fk Orsha
Sputnik 
30/06 22:00
 
 Smorgon FC
Kommunalnik Slonim 
08/06 23:00
FT 
 Kommunalnik Slonim
Lida 1
08/06 22:30
FT 
 Lokomotiv Gomel
Smorgon FC 
08/06 22:00
FT 
 Vigvam Smolevichy
Fk Orsha 1
02/06 23:00
FT 
 Krumkachy
Fc Baranovichi 1
01/06 22:00
FT 
 Naftan Novopolock
Volna Pinsk 
01/06 22:00
FT 
 Lida
Khimik Svetlogorsk 
01/06 22:00
 
1 Belshina Babruisk
Vigvam Smolevichy 
28/02 18:00
FT 
 Zorka-BDU Minsk
Smorgon FC