Live3s Logo

Belarus Cup Livescore - Belarus Cup Live Scores & Results

24/05 22:00
AET 
 Dinamo Brest
BATE Borisov 
90min [0-0], 120min [0-1],
16/05 22:30
FT 
 Bgu Minsk
Zhlobin 
16/05 21:00
FT 
 Spartak Shklov
Victoria Maryina Gorka 
16/05 21:00
 
 Sparta Volkovysk
Fc Baranovichi 
16/05 20:20
FT 
1 Stroitel Kopyl
Ivatsevichi 1
16/05 20:00
FT 
 Pripyat
Dnepr Rogachev 
16/05 19:00
AET 
1 Polotsk
Fc Molodechno 
90min [2-2], 120min [2-2],
16/05 18:00
FT 
 Osipovichy
Alpha 1
16/05 18:00
FT 
 Chayka Zelva
Smi Autotrans 
16/05 18:00
AET 
 Montazhnik
Stenles Pinsk 
90min [1-1], 120min [1-1], Penalty [4-5],
30/04 01:00
FT 
 BATE Borisov
Slavia Mozyr 
29/04 23:00
FT 
 Shakhter Soligorsk
Dinamo Brest 
09/04 00:30
FT 
 Dinamo Brest
Shakhter Soligorsk 
08/04 22:30
FT 
 Slavia Mozyr
BATE Borisov 
14/03 23:30
FT 
 BATE Borisov
Dinamo Minsk 
14/03 21:00
FT 
 Shakhter Soligorsk
Torpedo Zhodino 
11/03 01:00
FT 
2 Dinamo Brest
Isloch Minsk 2
10/03 01:00
FT 
 Dinamo Minsk
BATE Borisov 
09/03 23:00
FT 
 Torpedo Zhodino
Shakhter Soligorsk 
04/08 20:00
FT 
 Naftan Novopolock
Torpedo Zhodino 
28/07 23:30
AET 
 Lida
Slutsksakhar Slutsk 
90min [3-3], 120min [3-3], Penalty [2-3], Slutsksakhar Slutsk win
28/07 23:00
FT 
 Belshina Babruisk
Torpedo Minsk 
28/07 22:30
FT 
 Oshmyany
Isloch Minsk 
28/07 22:00
FT 
 Arsenal Dzyarzhynsk
Zorka-BDU Minsk 
27/07 22:00
FT 
 Smorgon FC
Gomel 
24/07 23:30
AET 
 Naftan Novopolock
Neman Grodno 
90min [1-1], 120min [2-1], Naftan Novopolock win
24/07 23:00
FT 
 Fc Baranovichi
Torpedo Zhodino 
27/06 00:00
FT 
 Granit Mikashevichi
Dinamo Minsk 
26/06 23:30
FT 
 Sputnik
BATE Borisov 
26/06 23:00
FT 
 Vigvam Smolevichy
Shakhter Soligorsk 
26/06 22:30
FT 
 Kommunalnik Slonim
Vitebsk 
13/06 00:00
FT 
 Gorki
Volna Pinsk 
13/06 00:00
FT 
 Neman Agro
Fc Baranovichi 
13/06 00:00
FT 
 Pk Imya Kremko
Kommunalnik Slonim 1
12/06 23:30
FT 
 Smi Autotrans
Smorgon FC 
12/06 23:30
FT 
 Fc Molodechno
Arsenal Dzyarzhynsk 
12/06 23:00
FT 
 Oshmyany
Khimik Svetlogorsk 
12/06 23:00
FT 
1 Zabudova 2007
Lida 
12/06 23:00
FT 
 Zhitkovichi‎
Krumkachy 
12/06 23:00
FT 
 Osipovichy
Vigvam Smolevichy 
12/06 22:30
FT 
 Montazhnik
Naftan Novopolock 
12/06 21:10
FT 
 Victoria Maryina Gorka
Sputnik 
26/05 22:00
FT 
 Vitebsk
Shakhter Soligorsk 
02/05 00:00
AET 
 Shakhter Soligorsk
Isloch Minsk 
90min [2-2], Aggregate [4-4], 120min [4-2], Shakhter Soligorsk win
30/04 22:45
FT 
 Dinamo Minsk
Vitebsk 
11/04 00:45
FT 
 Vitebsk
Dinamo Minsk 
10/04 23:00
FT 
 Isloch Minsk
Shakhter Soligorsk 
16/03 19:00
FT 
1 Lokomotiv Gomel
Vitebsk 
15/03 22:30
FT 
 Belshina Babruisk
Shakhter Soligorsk 
15/03 18:00
FT 
 Slutsksakhar Slutsk
Dinamo Minsk 
14/03 21:30
FT 
 Isloch Minsk
BATE Borisov 
09/03 19:00
FT 
 BATE Borisov
Isloch Minsk 
17/11 21:00
AET 
 BATE Borisov
Gorodeya 
90min [0-0], 120min [0-0], Penalty [4-2], BATE Borisov win
03/10 20:00
AET 
 Slavia Mozyr
Belshina Babruisk 
90min [0-0], 120min [0-0], Penalty [3-4], Belshina Babruisk win
27/09 00:00
AET 
1 Shakhter Soligorsk
Dinamo Brest 
90min [0-0], 120min [0-0], Penalty [4-2], Shakhter Soligorsk win
13/08 00:00
FT 
 Dinamo Minsk
Torpedo Minsk 
12/08 23:00
FT 
 Gomel
Isloch Minsk 
11/08 23:00
AET 
 Vitebsk
Torpedo Zhodino 
90min [0-0], 120min [0-0], Penalty [5-4], Vitebsk win
29/07 23:00
FT 
 Energosbyt Bsatu
Dinamo Minsk 
29/07 22:30
FT 
 Zabudova 2007
Shakhter Soligorsk