Live3s Logo

Austria Regionalliga East Livescore - Austria Regionalliga East Live Scores & Results

04/04 02:00
 
 Sv Mattersburg Amateure
Team Wiener Linien 
04/04 02:00
 
 Sc Neusiedl 1919
SC Wiener Neustadt 
04/04 02:00
 
 Rapid Vienna Youth
Andelsbuch 
04/04 02:00
 
 Fcm Traiskirchen
Ask Ebreichsdorf 
04/04 02:00
 
 Sv Leobendorf
SC Mannsdorf 
04/04 02:00
 
 Sv Stripfing Weiden
Wiener Sportklub 
04/04 02:00
 
 Wiener Viktoria
Karabakh Vienna 
28/03 02:00
 
 Ask Ebreichsdorf
Trenkwalder Admira Youth 
28/03 02:00
 
 SC Mannsdorf
Rapid Vienna Youth 
28/03 02:00
 
 Karabakh Vienna
Sc Neusiedl 1919 
28/03 02:00
 
 SC Wiener Neustadt
Fcm Traiskirchen 
28/03 02:00
 
 Team Wiener Linien
Sv Stripfing Weiden 
07/03 02:30
FT 
 Wiener Sportklub
Ask Ebreichsdorf 
07/03 02:00
FT 
 Sv Mattersburg Amateure
Karabakh Vienna 1
07/03 02:00
FT 
 Sc Neusiedl 1919
Rapid Vienna Youth 
29/02 02:30
FT 
 Andelsbuch
Sv Mattersburg Amateure 
29/02 02:30
FT 
 Ask Ebreichsdorf
Team Wiener Linien 
29/02 02:30
FT 
 SC Wiener Neustadt
Wiener Sportklub 
29/02 02:00
FT 
 Rapid Vienna Youth
Fcm Traiskirchen 
17/11 01:00
FT 
 Team Wiener Linien
SC Wiener Neustadt 
17/11 00:00
FT 
 Sv Leobendorf
Sc Neusiedl 1919 
16/11 22:00
FT 
 Wiener Viktoria
Fcm Traiskirchen 
16/11 21:00
FT 
 Sv Stripfing Weiden
Andelsbuch 
16/11 02:30
FT 
 Wiener Sportklub
Karabakh Vienna 1
16/11 02:30
FT 
 Trenkwalder Admira Youth
Rapid Vienna Youth 
16/11 02:00
FT 
 Sv Mattersburg Amateure
SC Mannsdorf 
09/11 21:00
FT 
 Sv Stripfing Weiden
SC Mannsdorf 
09/11 02:30
FT 
 Ask Ebreichsdorf
Sv Leobendorf 
09/11 02:30
FT 
 Wiener Sportklub
Andelsbuch 
09/11 02:00
FT 
 Sv Mattersburg Amateure
Rapid Vienna Youth 
09/11 01:30
FT 
 Fcm Traiskirchen
Sc Neusiedl 1919 1
02/11 02:30
FT 
 SC Mannsdorf
Wiener Sportklub 
02/11 02:00
FT 
1 Rapid Vienna Youth
Sv Stripfing Weiden 
01/11 21:00
FT 
 Sc Neusiedl 1919
Trenkwalder Admira Youth 
01/11 02:30
FT 
 Andelsbuch
Team Wiener Linien 
26/10 01:30
FT 
 SC Wiener Neustadt
Sv Leobendorf 
19/10 01:30
FT 
 Andelsbuch
Ask Ebreichsdorf 
19/10 01:00
FT 
 Sc Neusiedl 1919
Sv Stripfing Weiden 
18/10 01:30
FT 
 Karabakh Vienna
SC Wiener Neustadt 
13/10 00:00
FT 
 Team Wiener Linien
Wiener Viktoria 
12/10 21:30
FT 
 Sv Stripfing Weiden
Fcm Traiskirchen 1
12/10 01:30
FT 
1 SC Wiener Neustadt
Andelsbuch 
05/10 01:30
FT 
 Andelsbuch
Karabakh Vienna 
05/10 01:30
FT 
 SC Mannsdorf
SC Wiener Neustadt 
05/10 01:00
FT 
 Sc Neusiedl 1919
Team Wiener Linien 1
28/09 01:30
FT 
 Andelsbuch
Sv Leobendorf 1
21/09 01:30
FT 
 SC Mannsdorf
Andelsbuch 
21/09 01:00
FT 
 Rapid Vienna Youth
Karabakh Vienna 
18/09 01:30
FT 
 Karabakh Vienna
Wiener Viktoria 
14/09 01:30
FT 
 Andelsbuch
Rapid Vienna Youth 
14/09 01:30
FT 
 Wiener Sportklub
Sv Stripfing Weiden 
08/09 22:00
 
 Trenkwalder Admira Youth
Ask Ebreichsdorf 
07/09 22:30
FT 
 Sv Stripfing Weiden
Team Wiener Linien 
07/09 00:45
FT 
 Sv Leobendorf
Wiener Sportklub 1
07/09 00:45
FT 
 Fcm Traiskirchen
SC Wiener Neustadt 
31/08 01:30
FT 
 SC Mannsdorf
Wiener Viktoria 
24/08 01:30
FT 
 Trenkwalder Admira Youth
Karabakh Vienna 
24/08 01:00
FT 
 Sv Mattersburg Amateure
SC Wiener Neustadt 
24/08 01:00
FT 
 Rapid Vienna Youth
Wiener Viktoria 
24/08 00:30
FT 
 Fcm Traiskirchen
Andelsbuch